Follow
Schedule - GIRONE C3
VIGE MILANO
F.C. PENDRAGON
7 - 2
Mon 08 November
TIKI TAKA CALABRIA
A.S. BARONA
LE RISERVE
6 - 0
Tue 09 November
GNù TEAM
VIGE MILANO
FC PIRATES
1 - 2
Thu 11 November
MILANO RADAR FOOTBALL TEAM
A.S. BARONA
COLONI
1 - 4
Thu 11 November
GSR PLMI
VIGE MILANO
CRUZ AZUL
1 - 1
Fri 12 November
TREZZANO VIGOR
VIGE MILANO
TREZZANO VIGOR
2 - 0
Tue 16 November
MILANO RADAR FOOTBALL TEAM
A.S. BARONA
TIKI TAKA CALABRIA
7 - 4
Wed 17 November
GSR PLMI
VIGE MILANO
GNù TEAM
1 - 8
Thu 18 November
F.C. PENDRAGON
A.S. BARONA
COLONI
8 - 2
Thu 18 November
FC PIRATES
VIGE MILANO
CRUZ AZUL
5 - 2
Fri 19 November
LE RISERVE
Cimiano Sports Center
MILANO RADAR FOOTBALL TEAM
1 - 3
Mon 22 November
COLONI
VIGE MILANO
F.C. PENDRAGON
3 - 2
Mon 22 November
CRUZ AZUL
A.S. BARONA
LE RISERVE
2 - 4
Tue 23 November
TREZZANO VIGOR
A.S. BARONA
GSR PLMI
5 - 0
Wed 24 November
GNù TEAM
VIGE MILANO
FC PIRATES
4 - 2
Thu 25 November
TIKI TAKA CALABRIA
VIGE MILANO
TREZZANO VIGOR
3 - 2
Tue 30 November
COLONI
A.S. BARONA
LE RISERVE
1 - 4
Tue 30 November
F.C. PENDRAGON
A.S. BARONA
TIKI TAKA CALABRIA
4 - 3
Thu 02 December
MILANO RADAR FOOTBALL TEAM
VIGE MILANO
GNù TEAM
1 - 4
Thu 02 December
FC PIRATES
VIGE MILANO
CRUZ AZUL
3 - 4
Fri 03 December
GSR PLMI
VIGE MILANO
F.C. PENDRAGON
5 - 6
Mon 13 December
TREZZANO VIGOR
A.S. BARONA
MILANO RADAR FOOTBALL TEAM
2 - 2
Tue 14 December
GNù TEAM
A.S. BARONA
GSR PLMI
1 - 4
Wed 15 December
LE RISERVE
VIGE MILANO
FC PIRATES
2 - 8
Thu 16 December
CRUZ AZUL
A.S. BARONA
COLONI
0 - 0
Thu 16 December
TIKI TAKA CALABRIA
Cimiano Sports Center
MILANO RADAR FOOTBALL TEAM
3 - 3
Mon 31 January
LE RISERVE
A.S. BARONA
GSR PLMI
1 - 6
Wed 02 February
TREZZANO VIGOR
VIGE MILANO
TIKI TAKA CALABRIA
6 - 0
Thu 03 February
GNù TEAM
A.S. BARONA
FC PIRATES
2 - 6
Thu 03 February
F.C. PENDRAGON
VIGE MILANO
CRUZ AZUL
3 - 2
Fri 04 February
COLONI
VIGE MILANO
F.C. PENDRAGON
6 - 0
Mon 07 February
MILANO RADAR FOOTBALL TEAM
A.S. BARONA
LE RISERVE
2 - 1
Tue 08 February
COLONI
VIGE MILANO
TREZZANO VIGOR
7 - 0
Wed 09 February
GNù TEAM
VIGE MILANO
FC PIRATES
5 - 2
Thu 10 February
GSR PLMI
VIGE MILANO
CRUZ AZUL
2 - 0
Fri 11 February
TIKI TAKA CALABRIA
VIGE MILANO
F.C. PENDRAGON
6 - 1
Mon 14 February
COLONI
A.S. BARONA
GSR PLMI
3 - 3
Wed 16 February
MILANO RADAR FOOTBALL TEAM
A.S. BARONA
TIKI TAKA CALABRIA
6 - 2
Thu 17 February
LE RISERVE
VIGE MILANO
FC PIRATES
4 - 1
Thu 17 February
TREZZANO VIGOR
VIGE MILANO
CRUZ AZUL
6 - 0
Fri 18 February
GNù TEAM
Cimiano Sports Center
MILANO RADAR FOOTBALL TEAM
1 - 4
Mon 21 February
FC PIRATES
VIGE MILANO
TREZZANO VIGOR
3 - 4
Wed 23 February
CRUZ AZUL
A.S. BARONA
GSR PLMI
4 - 1
Wed 23 February
COLONI
VIGE MILANO
GNù TEAM
0 - 4
Thu 24 February
LE RISERVE
A.S. BARONA
TIKI TAKA CALABRIA
3 - 1
Thu 24 February
F.C. PENDRAGON
Cimiano Sports Center
MILANO RADAR FOOTBALL TEAM
0 - 5
Mon 28 February
TREZZANO VIGOR
VIGE MILANO
F.C. PENDRAGON
10 - 5
Mon 28 February
GNù TEAM
A.S. BARONA
GSR PLMI
1 - 5
Wed 02 March
TIKI TAKA CALABRIA
VIGE MILANO
FC PIRATES
1 - 1
Thu 03 March
COLONI
VIGE MILANO
LE RISERVE
2 - 4
Mon 07 March
CRUZ AZUL
Cimiano Sports Center
MILANO RADAR FOOTBALL TEAM
lost by default for
MILANO RADAR FOOTBALL TEAM
Mon 28 March
CRUZ AZUL
VIGE MILANO
TREZZANO VIGOR
2 - 0
Wed 30 March
TIKI TAKA CALABRIA
A.S. BARONA
GSR PLMI
2 - 12
Wed 30 March
F.C. PENDRAGON
VIGE MILANO
FC PIRATES
1 - 1
Thu 31 March
LE RISERVE
VIGE MILANO
GNù TEAM
1 - 2
Thu 31 March
COLONI
A.S. BARONA
LE RISERVE
5 - 3
Tue 05 April
MILANO RADAR FOOTBALL TEAM
VIGE MILANO
TREZZANO VIGOR
8 - 0
Wed 06 April
GSR PLMI
VIGE MILANO
F.C. PENDRAGON
lost by default for
FC PIRATES
Wed 06 April
FC PIRATES
VIGE MILANO
GNù TEAM
1 - 6
Thu 07 April
TIKI TAKA CALABRIA
A.S. BARONA
COLONI
4 - 5
Thu 07 April
CRUZ AZUL