Italiano
English (UK)
Log in
19^ CITY CUP CALCIO A 5
Season 2012/2013
5 a side football - Male
Follow
Home
Schedule
GIRONE A - PARENZO
GIRONE B - MILANESE CORVETTO
GIRONE C - BRESSO
GIRONE D - CIMIANO
GIRONE E - PARENZO/MILANESE/CIMIANO
1° TURNO PLAY OFF
2° TURNO PLAY OFF
SEMIFINALI
FINALE
Tables
Table
GIRONE A - PARENZO
GIRONE B - MILANESE CORVETTO
GIRONE C - BRESSO
GIRONE D - CIMIANO
GIRONE E - PARENZO/MILANESE/CIMIANO
1° TURNO PLAY OFF
2° TURNO PLAY OFF
SEMIFINALI
FINALE
Scorers
General Table
GIRONE A - PARENZO
GIRONE B - MILANESE CORVETTO
GIRONE C - BRESSO
GIRONE D - CIMIANO
GIRONE E - PARENZO/MILANESE/CIMIANO
1° TURNO PLAY OFF
2° TURNO PLAY OFF
SEMIFINALI
FINALE
Discipline
General Table
GIRONE A - PARENZO
GIRONE B - MILANESE CORVETTO
GIRONE C - BRESSO
GIRONE D - CIMIANO
GIRONE E - PARENZO/MILANESE/CIMIANO
1° TURNO PLAY OFF
2° TURNO PLAY OFF
SEMIFINALI
FINALE
Best player
General Table
GIRONE A - PARENZO
GIRONE B - MILANESE CORVETTO
GIRONE C - BRESSO
GIRONE D - CIMIANO
GIRONE E - PARENZO/MILANESE/CIMIANO
1° TURNO PLAY OFF
2° TURNO PLAY OFF
SEMIFINALI
FINALE
Stats
General Table
GIRONE A - PARENZO
GIRONE B - MILANESE CORVETTO
GIRONE C - BRESSO
GIRONE D - CIMIANO
GIRONE E - PARENZO/MILANESE/CIMIANO
1° TURNO PLAY OFF
2° TURNO PLAY OFF
SEMIFINALI
FINALE
Fans' votes
General Table
GIRONE A - PARENZO
GIRONE B - MILANESE CORVETTO
GIRONE C - BRESSO
GIRONE D - CIMIANO
GIRONE E - PARENZO/MILANESE/CIMIANO
1° TURNO PLAY OFF
2° TURNO PLAY OFF
SEMIFINALI
FINALE
Teams
GIRONE A - PARENZO
GIRONE B - MILANESE CORVETTO
GIRONE C - BRESSO
GIRONE D - CIMIANO
GIRONE E - PARENZO/MILANESE/CIMIANO
1° TURNO PLAY OFF
2° TURNO PLAY OFF
SEMIFINALI
FINALE
Videos
Info
Tue 11 June '13 - 10:00 PM - 6th MATCH DAY
LA GRANDE PIAZZA
12 - 4
LA RIMASHITA
Raciti Vincenzo
(2)
Comino Fabio
Beretta Davide
(6)
Pilia Alessandro
Checola Luca
Bruno Gabriele
(4)
Guidetti Lorenzo
Line-ups
Raciti Vincenzo
x2
Comino Fabio
Palmas Williams
Matera Emanuele
Beretta Davide
x6
Pilia Alessandro
Checola Luca
Bruno Gabriele
Guidetti Lorenzo
x4
Carè Davide
Albertella Mattia
Mazzuca Daniele
Giallanza Alessandro
Abbracciavento Giuseppe
Bacchiocchi Marco
Raciti Vincenzo
x2
Comino Fabio
Palmas Williams
Matera Emanuele
Beretta Davide
x6
Pilia Alessandro
Checola Luca
Bruno Gabriele
Guidetti Lorenzo
x4
Carè Davide
Albertella Mattia
Mazzuca Daniele
Giallanza Alessandro
Abbracciavento Giuseppe
Bacchiocchi Marco