Italiano
English (UK)
Log in
10^ AMATEURS CUP CALCIO A 7
Season 2013/2014
7 a side football Open - Male
Follow
Home
Schedule
GIRONE A
GIRONE H OVER MISTO
GIRONE G OVER
GIRONE F OVER
GIRONE E
GIRONE D
GIRONE C
GIRONE B
SEMIFINALI OVER
1° TURNO ELIMINATORIE
FINALE OVER
2° TURNO ELIMINATORIE
SEMIFINALI
FINALE
Tables
Table
GIRONE A
GIRONE H OVER MISTO
GIRONE G OVER
GIRONE F OVER
GIRONE E
GIRONE D
GIRONE C
GIRONE B
SEMIFINALI OVER
1° TURNO ELIMINATORIE
FINALE OVER
2° TURNO ELIMINATORIE
SEMIFINALI
FINALE
Scorers
General Table
GIRONE A
GIRONE H OVER MISTO
GIRONE G OVER
GIRONE F OVER
GIRONE E
GIRONE D
GIRONE C
GIRONE B
SEMIFINALI OVER
1° TURNO ELIMINATORIE
FINALE OVER
2° TURNO ELIMINATORIE
SEMIFINALI
FINALE
Discipline
General Table
GIRONE A
GIRONE H OVER MISTO
GIRONE G OVER
GIRONE F OVER
GIRONE E
GIRONE D
GIRONE C
GIRONE B
SEMIFINALI OVER
1° TURNO ELIMINATORIE
FINALE OVER
2° TURNO ELIMINATORIE
SEMIFINALI
FINALE
Best player
General Table
GIRONE A
GIRONE H OVER MISTO
GIRONE G OVER
GIRONE F OVER
GIRONE E
GIRONE D
GIRONE C
GIRONE B
SEMIFINALI OVER
1° TURNO ELIMINATORIE
FINALE OVER
2° TURNO ELIMINATORIE
SEMIFINALI
FINALE
Stats
General Table
GIRONE A
GIRONE H OVER MISTO
GIRONE G OVER
GIRONE F OVER
GIRONE E
GIRONE D
GIRONE C
GIRONE B
SEMIFINALI OVER
1° TURNO ELIMINATORIE
FINALE OVER
2° TURNO ELIMINATORIE
SEMIFINALI
FINALE
Fans' votes
General Table
GIRONE A
GIRONE H OVER MISTO
GIRONE G OVER
GIRONE F OVER
GIRONE E
GIRONE D
GIRONE C
GIRONE B
SEMIFINALI OVER
1° TURNO ELIMINATORIE
FINALE OVER
2° TURNO ELIMINATORIE
SEMIFINALI
FINALE
Teams
GIRONE A
GIRONE H OVER MISTO
GIRONE G OVER
GIRONE F OVER
GIRONE E
GIRONE D
GIRONE C
GIRONE B
SEMIFINALI OVER
1° TURNO ELIMINATORIE
FINALE OVER
2° TURNO ELIMINATORIE
SEMIFINALI
FINALE
Videos
Info
Thu 17 April '14 - 9:00 PM - 1st MATCH DAY
CREM F.C.
6 - 6
A.S.TRONZI
Prato Alessandro
(3)
Montalbino Cristian
Biondi Alessio
(2)
Battaglia Simone
(2)
Guerra Matteo
(3)
Caneva Dario
Line-ups
Silvestri Gabriele
Prato Alessandro
x3
Chiappa Davide
Motta Matteo
Zanaboni Matteo
Sartori Pietro
Fava Carlo
Vantaggiato Thomas Daniele
Oprandi Paolo
Montalbino Cristian
Biondi Alessio
x2
Battaglia Simone
Dilillo Fabio
Accardo Francesco
Guerra Matteo
x2
Parasiliti Andrea
Proto Lorenzo
Giacomelli Paolo
Caneva Dario
x3
Ciceri Marco
Silvestri Gabriele
Prato Alessandro
x3
Chiappa Davide
Motta Matteo
Zanaboni Matteo
Sartori Pietro
Fava Carlo
Vantaggiato Thomas Daniele
Oprandi Paolo
Montalbino Cristian
Biondi Alessio
x2
Battaglia Simone
Dilillo Fabio
Accardo Francesco
Guerra Matteo
x2
Parasiliti Andrea
Proto Lorenzo
Giacomelli Paolo
Caneva Dario
x3
Ciceri Marco