Italiano
English (UK)
Log in
11^ AMATEURS CUP CALCIO A 7
Season 2014/2015
7 a side football Open - Male
Follow
Home
Schedule
GIRONE A
1° Turno Girone Base
GIRONE UNICO OVER
GIRONE B
GIRONE C
GIRONE D
GIRONE E
FINALE OVER
1° TURNO ELIMINATORIO
2° TURNO ELIMINATORIO
SEMIFINALI
FINALE
Tables
Table
GIRONE A
1° Turno Girone Base
GIRONE UNICO OVER
GIRONE B
GIRONE C
GIRONE D
GIRONE E
FINALE OVER
1° TURNO ELIMINATORIO
2° TURNO ELIMINATORIO
SEMIFINALI
FINALE
Scorers
General Table
GIRONE A
1° Turno Girone Base
GIRONE UNICO OVER
GIRONE B
GIRONE C
GIRONE D
GIRONE E
FINALE OVER
1° TURNO ELIMINATORIO
2° TURNO ELIMINATORIO
SEMIFINALI
FINALE
Discipline
General Table
GIRONE A
1° Turno Girone Base
GIRONE UNICO OVER
GIRONE B
GIRONE C
GIRONE D
GIRONE E
FINALE OVER
1° TURNO ELIMINATORIO
2° TURNO ELIMINATORIO
SEMIFINALI
FINALE
Best player
General Table
GIRONE A
1° Turno Girone Base
GIRONE UNICO OVER
GIRONE B
GIRONE C
GIRONE D
GIRONE E
FINALE OVER
1° TURNO ELIMINATORIO
2° TURNO ELIMINATORIO
SEMIFINALI
FINALE
Stats
General Table
GIRONE A
1° Turno Girone Base
GIRONE UNICO OVER
GIRONE B
GIRONE C
GIRONE D
GIRONE E
FINALE OVER
1° TURNO ELIMINATORIO
2° TURNO ELIMINATORIO
SEMIFINALI
FINALE
Fans' votes
General Table
GIRONE A
1° Turno Girone Base
GIRONE UNICO OVER
GIRONE B
GIRONE C
GIRONE D
GIRONE E
FINALE OVER
1° TURNO ELIMINATORIO
2° TURNO ELIMINATORIO
SEMIFINALI
FINALE
Teams
GIRONE A
1° Turno Girone Base
GIRONE UNICO OVER
GIRONE B
GIRONE C
GIRONE D
GIRONE E
FINALE OVER
1° TURNO ELIMINATORIO
2° TURNO ELIMINATORIO
SEMIFINALI
FINALE
Videos
Info
Thu 23 April '15 - 10:00 PM - 1st MATCH DAY
PEONES
4 - 1
STUDIO GPR
Giacomelli Roberto
(4)
Guicciardi Filippo
Line-ups
Giannetta Pietro
Besia Roberto
Bergami Massimo
Giacomelli Roberto
x4
Mariello Giovanni
Colombo Daniele
Ferranti Marco
Cantaro Christian
De Marco Francesco
Guicciardi Filippo
Lattuada Marco
Pastore Luca
Torelli Nicola
Berettera Andrea
Ruta Paolo Angelo
Matano Alessandro
Picciocchi Marco Paolo
Grechi Alberto
Beltrami Pierdanilo
Giannetta Pietro
Besia Roberto
Bergami Massimo
Giacomelli Roberto
x4
Mariello Giovanni
Colombo Daniele
Ferranti Marco
Cantaro Christian
De Marco Francesco
Guicciardi Filippo
Lattuada Marco
Pastore Luca
Torelli Nicola
Berettera Andrea
Ruta Paolo Angelo
Matano Alessandro
Picciocchi Marco Paolo
Grechi Alberto
Beltrami Pierdanilo