Italiano
English (UK)
Log in
19° CAMPIONATO CALCIO A 11
Season 2016/2017
Football - Male
Follow
Home
News
Schedule
SERIE A
SERIE B GIRONE ELITE
SERIE B GIRONE B
SERIE B GIRONE C
SPAREGGIO SERIE A
SPAREGGI SERIE B
PLAYOFF
PLAYOFF 2° TURNO
PLAYOFF 3° TURNO
FASE FINALE
Tables
Table
SERIE A
SERIE B GIRONE ELITE
SERIE B GIRONE B
SERIE B GIRONE C
SPAREGGI SERIE B
PLAYOFF
PLAYOFF 2° TURNO
PLAYOFF 3° TURNO
Scorers
General Table
SERIE A
SERIE B GIRONE ELITE
SERIE B GIRONE B
SERIE B GIRONE C
SPAREGGIO SERIE A
SPAREGGI SERIE B
PLAYOFF
PLAYOFF 2° TURNO
FASE FINALE
Discipline
General Table
SERIE A
SERIE B GIRONE ELITE
SERIE B GIRONE B
SERIE B GIRONE C
SPAREGGIO SERIE A
SPAREGGI SERIE B
PLAYOFF
PLAYOFF 2° TURNO
FASE FINALE
Best player
General Table
SERIE A
SERIE B GIRONE ELITE
SERIE B GIRONE B
SERIE B GIRONE C
SPAREGGIO SERIE A
PLAYOFF
PLAYOFF 2° TURNO
FASE FINALE
Fans' votes
General Table
SPAREGGI SERIE B
PLAYOFF 2° TURNO
FASE FINALE
Teams
SERIE A
SERIE B GIRONE ELITE
SERIE B GIRONE B
SERIE B GIRONE C
SPAREGGIO SERIE A
SPAREGGI SERIE B
PLAYOFF
PLAYOFF 2° TURNO
PLAYOFF 3° TURNO
FASE FINALE
Videos
Forms
Reports
Wed 12 April '17 - 9:00 PM - 1st MATCH DAY
A.S. BARONA - Calcio a 11
RECREATIVO ST AMBROEUS
2 - 0
VECCHIE GLORIE FC
Buratto Andrea
Raimondi Andrea Giuseppe
Line-ups
Antonino Roberto
Bassi Daniel
Bufano Luca
Buratto Andrea
Busa Marco Fabio
Di Napoli Angelo
Giudici Roberto
Guagliardi Giacomo
Magazzino Francesco
Montani Fabio
Montemaggi Mirko
Mureddu Francesco
Palumbo Andrea
Petracchi Massimo
Raimondi Andrea Giuseppe
Sannicandro Claudio
Tobia Fabio Salvatore
Valentini Dino
Benefico Jacopo
Calvani Claudio
Cudicini Stefano
De Martino Francesco
Gagliani Giacomo
Gavazzi Sebastiano
Laguda Alessio
Leone Luca
Mandelli Luca
Fede Morpurgo Tommaso
Motta Nicolo'
Perrini Francesco
Rimini Cesare
Rimini Emanuele
Sbisà Francesco Mario
Antonino Roberto
Bassi Daniel
Bufano Luca
Buratto Andrea
Busa Marco Fabio
Di Napoli Angelo
Giudici Roberto
Guagliardi Giacomo
Magazzino Francesco
Montani Fabio
Montemaggi Mirko
Mureddu Francesco
Palumbo Andrea
Petracchi Massimo
Raimondi Andrea Giuseppe
Sannicandro Claudio
Tobia Fabio Salvatore
Valentini Dino
Benefico Jacopo
Calvani Claudio
Cudicini Stefano
De Martino Francesco
Gagliani Giacomo
Gavazzi Sebastiano
Laguda Alessio
Leone Luca
Mandelli Luca
Fede Morpurgo Tommaso
Motta Nicolo'
Perrini Francesco
Rimini Cesare
Rimini Emanuele
Sbisà Francesco Mario