Italiano
English (UK)
Log in
COPPA PRIMAVERA LOCAUTO CALCIO A 11
Season 2018/2019
Football - Male
Follow
Home
News
Schedule
GIRONE A
GIRONE B
GIRONE C
GIRONE D
TRIANGOLARE 1
TRIANGOLARE 2
TRIANGOLARE 3
TRIANGOLARE 4
FASE FINALE
Tables
Table
GIRONE A
GIRONE B
GIRONE C
GIRONE D
TRIANGOLARE 1
TRIANGOLARE 2
TRIANGOLARE 3
TRIANGOLARE 4
Scorers
General Table
GIRONE A
GIRONE B
GIRONE C
GIRONE D
TRIANGOLARE 1
TRIANGOLARE 2
TRIANGOLARE 3
Discipline
General Table
GIRONE A
GIRONE B
GIRONE C
GIRONE D
TRIANGOLARE 1
TRIANGOLARE 2
TRIANGOLARE 3
Best player
General Table
GIRONE A
GIRONE B
GIRONE C
GIRONE D
TRIANGOLARE 1
TRIANGOLARE 2
TRIANGOLARE 3
Fans' votes
General Table
GIRONE A
GIRONE B
GIRONE C
GIRONE D
TRIANGOLARE 1
TRIANGOLARE 2
TRIANGOLARE 3
Teams
GIRONE A
GIRONE B
GIRONE C
GIRONE D
TRIANGOLARE 1
TRIANGOLARE 2
TRIANGOLARE 3
TRIANGOLARE 4
FASE FINALE
Videos
Forms
Reports
Wed 19 June '19 - 1st MATCH DAY
LE SEQUOIE
3 - 0
ARES BIPIEMME
Pecorella Maurizio
Rodrigues Teixeira Eder
Carranza Jose Estanley
Line-ups
Ardeleanu Ioan Cristian
Bavoni Simone
Biba Aldair
Cojocaru Vladimir
Feitosa Da Silva Gilmar Gledson
Fortugno Alessandro
Garcia Icaza Cesar Leonel
Lagana' Giuseppe
Pecorella Maurizio
Pisani Luca
Anselmi Luca
Bonta Bogdan-Dumitru
Pisano Francesco
Railean Ivan
Rodrigues Teixeira Eder
Fortugno Paolo
Carranza Jose Estanley
Gregna Francesco
Miretta Carlo
Silva Daniele
Amendola Marco
Benedetti Silvio
Borea Savino
Galli Luigi
Maggioni Lorenzo
Sabbioni Andrea
Galantini Davide
Lemma Jacopo
Maniaci Simone Salvatore
Mazzetti Davide
Colafati Gianmario
Pullano Francesco
Necula Vasile
Ardeleanu Ioan Cristian
Bavoni Simone
Biba Aldair
Cojocaru Vladimir
Feitosa Da Silva Gilmar Gledson
Fortugno Alessandro
Garcia Icaza Cesar Leonel
Lagana' Giuseppe
Pecorella Maurizio
Pisani Luca
Anselmi Luca
Bonta Bogdan-Dumitru
Pisano Francesco
Railean Ivan
Rodrigues Teixeira Eder
Fortugno Paolo
Carranza Jose Estanley
Gregna Francesco
Miretta Carlo
Silva Daniele
Amendola Marco
Benedetti Silvio
Borea Savino
Galli Luigi
Maggioni Lorenzo
Sabbioni Andrea
Galantini Davide
Lemma Jacopo
Maniaci Simone Salvatore
Mazzetti Davide
Colafati Gianmario
Pullano Francesco
Necula Vasile