Italiano
English (UK)
Log in
18° CAMPIONATO CALCIO A 11
Season 2015/2016
Football - Male
Follow
Home
News
Schedule
SERIE A
SERIE B - GIRONE ELITE
SERIE B - GIRONE B
SERIE B - GIRONE C
SPAREGGIO SERIE A
SPAREGGIO 2B-3C
SPAREGGIO 2C-3B
FASE FINALE
QUARTI DI FINALE
SEMIFINALI
Tables
Table
SERIE A
SERIE B - GIRONE ELITE
SERIE B - GIRONE B
SERIE B - GIRONE C
Scorers
General Table
SERIE A
SERIE B - GIRONE ELITE
SERIE B - GIRONE B
SERIE B - GIRONE C
SPAREGGIO SERIE A
SPAREGGIO 2B-3C
SPAREGGIO 2C-3B
QUARTI DI FINALE
Discipline
General Table
SERIE A
SERIE B - GIRONE ELITE
SERIE B - GIRONE B
SERIE B - GIRONE C
SPAREGGIO SERIE A
SPAREGGIO 2B-3C
SPAREGGIO 2C-3B
QUARTI DI FINALE
Best player
General Table
SERIE A
SERIE B - GIRONE ELITE
SERIE B - GIRONE B
SERIE B - GIRONE C
SPAREGGIO SERIE A
SPAREGGIO 2B-3C
SPAREGGIO 2C-3B
QUARTI DI FINALE
Teams
SERIE A
SERIE B - GIRONE ELITE
SERIE B - GIRONE B
SERIE B - GIRONE C
SPAREGGIO SERIE A
SPAREGGIO 2B-3C
SPAREGGIO 2C-3B
FASE FINALE
QUARTI DI FINALE
SEMIFINALI
Photos
Videos
Forms
Reports
BAR SPORT
Thu 28 April '16 - 9:30 PM - 26th MATCH DAY
Baggio Secondo S.S.D. - Calcio a 11
REAL PUPAZZI
2 - 2
RECREATIVO ST AMBROEUS
Ferrandi Daniele
Pietanesi Gianluca
Buratto Andrea
Giordano Domenico
Line-ups
Ajam Rasmi
Bianco Lorenzo
Camorcia Francesco
De Persiis Danilo
Demaria Matteo
Fariello Steven
Ferrandi Daniele
Giulini Marcello
Indeo Lorenzo
Nardella Pietro
Parla' Mirko
Pietanesi Gianluca
Preda Iacopo
Trigila Riccardo
Vergine Giancarlo
Zilli Alessandro
Bufano Luca
Buratto Andrea
Busa Marco Fabio
Fatone Vittorio
Giordano Domenico
Giudici Roberto
Guagliardi Giacomo
Magazzino Francesco
Marchini Fulvio
Montani Fabio
Montemaggi Mirko
Mureddu Francesco
Sannicandro Claudio
Tobia Fabio Salvatore
Tripol Dario
Ajam Rasmi
Bianco Lorenzo
Camorcia Francesco
De Persiis Danilo
Demaria Matteo
Fariello Steven
Ferrandi Daniele
Giulini Marcello
Indeo Lorenzo
Nardella Pietro
Parla' Mirko
Pietanesi Gianluca
Preda Iacopo
Trigila Riccardo
Vergine Giancarlo
Zilli Alessandro
Bufano Luca
Buratto Andrea
Busa Marco Fabio
Fatone Vittorio
Giordano Domenico
Giudici Roberto
Guagliardi Giacomo
Magazzino Francesco
Marchini Fulvio
Montani Fabio
Montemaggi Mirko
Mureddu Francesco
Sannicandro Claudio
Tobia Fabio Salvatore
Tripol Dario