Italiano
English (UK)
Log in
CAMPIONATO CALCIO A 11
Season 2019/2020
Football - Male
Follow
Home
News
Schedule
PRIMO TURNO PLAYOFF
SPAREGGIO PLAYOFF
GIRONE A
GIRONE B
GIRONE C
PLAYOFF - TERZO TURNO
PLAYOFF - FASE FINALE
Tables
Table
SPAREGGIO PLAYOFF
GIRONE A
GIRONE B
GIRONE C
PLAYOFF - TERZO TURNO
Scorers
General Table
SPAREGGIO PLAYOFF
GIRONE A
GIRONE B
GIRONE C
PLAYOFF - TERZO TURNO
PLAYOFF - FASE FINALE
Discipline
General Table
SPAREGGIO PLAYOFF
GIRONE A
GIRONE B
GIRONE C
PLAYOFF - TERZO TURNO
PLAYOFF - FASE FINALE
Best player
General Table
SPAREGGIO PLAYOFF
GIRONE A
GIRONE B
GIRONE C
PLAYOFF - TERZO TURNO
PLAYOFF - FASE FINALE
Fans' votes
General Table
SPAREGGIO PLAYOFF
GIRONE A
GIRONE B
GIRONE C
PLAYOFF - TERZO TURNO
PLAYOFF - FASE FINALE
Teams
PRIMO TURNO PLAYOFF
SPAREGGIO PLAYOFF
GIRONE A
GIRONE B
GIRONE C
PLAYOFF - TERZO TURNO
PLAYOFF - FASE FINALE
Videos
Forms
Reports
Info
Fri 18 September '20 - 9:00 PM - 1st MATCH DAY
A.S. BARONA - Calcio a 11
CUCIM
4 - 1
RECREATIVO ST AMBROEUS
Paludetti Marco
(2)
Perniconi Jacopo
(2)
Inverni Riccardo
Line-ups
Paludetti Marco
x2
Perniconi Jacopo
x2
Radogna Nunzio Fabio
Abatriatico Gianluca
Coppola Domenico
De Caro Giuseppe
Losa Giacomo
Salku Arlind
Sartirana Cesare
Biancofiore Alessandro
Brigandi Salvatore
Di Martino Nicola
Di Pasquale Sean
Esposito Alessandro
Pandolfino Giuseppe
Tommasi Larking Francesco
Sebastiano Stefano
Pascali Lorenzo
Inverni Riccardo
Raciti Simone
Ricci Roberto
Iovanna Rossano
Macor Massimiliano
Loiodice Nicola
Casalino Fabio
Cifarelli Dario
Lucariello Mauro
Magazzino Francesco
Argiolas Mattia
Bassi Daniel
Co' Stefano
Costa Fabio
Giordano Domenico
Zanella Axel
Salvagione Matteo
Zanini Enrico
Paludetti Marco
x2
Perniconi Jacopo
x2
Radogna Nunzio Fabio
Abatriatico Gianluca
Coppola Domenico
De Caro Giuseppe
Losa Giacomo
Salku Arlind
Sartirana Cesare
Biancofiore Alessandro
Brigandi Salvatore
Di Martino Nicola
Di Pasquale Sean
Esposito Alessandro
Pandolfino Giuseppe
Tommasi Larking Francesco
Sebastiano Stefano
Pascali Lorenzo
Inverni Riccardo
Raciti Simone
Ricci Roberto
Iovanna Rossano
Macor Massimiliano
Loiodice Nicola
Casalino Fabio
Cifarelli Dario
Lucariello Mauro
Magazzino Francesco
Argiolas Mattia
Bassi Daniel
Co' Stefano
Costa Fabio
Giordano Domenico
Zanella Axel
Salvagione Matteo
Zanini Enrico