Italiano
English (UK)
Log in
13^ COPPA PRIMAVERA
Season 2010/2011
Football - Male
Follow
Home
Schedule
GIRONE E
GIRONE A
GIRONE B
GIRONE C
GIRONE D
OTTAVI DI FINALE
QUARTI DI FINALE
SEMIFINALI
FINALI
Tables
Table
GIRONE E
GIRONE A
GIRONE B
GIRONE C
GIRONE D
OTTAVI DI FINALE
QUARTI DI FINALE
SEMIFINALI
FINALI
Scorers
General Table
GIRONE E
GIRONE A
GIRONE B
GIRONE C
GIRONE D
OTTAVI DI FINALE
QUARTI DI FINALE
SEMIFINALI
FINALI
Discipline
General Table
GIRONE E
GIRONE A
GIRONE B
GIRONE C
GIRONE D
OTTAVI DI FINALE
QUARTI DI FINALE
SEMIFINALI
FINALI
Best player
General Table
GIRONE E
GIRONE A
GIRONE B
GIRONE C
GIRONE D
OTTAVI DI FINALE
QUARTI DI FINALE
SEMIFINALI
FINALI
Stats
General Table
GIRONE E
GIRONE A
GIRONE B
GIRONE C
GIRONE D
OTTAVI DI FINALE
QUARTI DI FINALE
SEMIFINALI
FINALI
Fans' votes
General Table
GIRONE E
GIRONE A
GIRONE B
GIRONE C
GIRONE D
OTTAVI DI FINALE
QUARTI DI FINALE
SEMIFINALI
FINALI
Teams
GIRONE E
GIRONE A
GIRONE B
GIRONE C
GIRONE D
OTTAVI DI FINALE
QUARTI DI FINALE
SEMIFINALI
FINALI
Videos
Info
Mon 13 June '11 - 9:00 PM - 5th MATCH DAY
AMATORI ZIBIDO
1 - 1
GUERRIERO SELVAGGI
Messina Alessandro
Bardella Alessandro
Line-ups
Porretti Daniele
Pellini Elio
Sanzani Enrico
Iosca Sergio
Del Vecchio Massimiliano
Cremonesi Andrea Mario
Matacena Gerardo
Festa Nicola
Mele Leonardo
Baraldo Claudio
Fina Fabio
Caldognetto Davide
Baraldi Simone
Raffa Francesco
Messina Alessandro
Rognoni Claudio
Traverso Marco
Zinna' Pietro
Imperadori Manuel
Pavia Massimiliano
Anselmi Luca
Nai Massimo
Vailati Claudio
Piccoli Riccardo Alberto Enrico
Grassi Mauro
Manzon Stefano
Pozzana Fabio
Stucchi Marco
Bardella Alessandro
Vailati Walter
Sonego Simone
Romano Fausto
Polato Roberto
Salati Luca
Bottini Angelo
Toppi Massimiliano
Rosica Yuri
Porretti Daniele
Pellini Elio
Sanzani Enrico
Iosca Sergio
Del Vecchio Massimiliano
Cremonesi Andrea Mario
Matacena Gerardo
Festa Nicola
Mele Leonardo
Baraldo Claudio
Fina Fabio
Caldognetto Davide
Baraldi Simone
Raffa Francesco
Messina Alessandro
Rognoni Claudio
Traverso Marco
Zinna' Pietro
Imperadori Manuel
Pavia Massimiliano
Anselmi Luca
Nai Massimo
Vailati Claudio
Piccoli Riccardo Alberto Enrico
Grassi Mauro
Manzon Stefano
Pozzana Fabio
Stucchi Marco
Bardella Alessandro
Vailati Walter
Sonego Simone
Romano Fausto
Polato Roberto
Salati Luca
Bottini Angelo
Toppi Massimiliano
Rosica Yuri