Italiano
English (UK)
Accedi
18^ COPPA PRIMAVERA CALCIO A 7 OVER 35
Stagione 2014/2015
Calcio a 7 Open - Maschile
Segui
Home
Calendario
GIRONE SUD-EST
GIRONE NORD-OVEST
1° TURNO ELIMINATORIO
2° TURNO ELIMONATORIO
SEMIFINALI
FINALE
Classifiche
Classifica
GIRONE SUD-EST
GIRONE NORD-OVEST
1° TURNO ELIMINATORIO
2° TURNO ELIMONATORIO
SEMIFINALI
FINALE
Marcatori
Classifica generale
GIRONE SUD-EST
GIRONE NORD-OVEST
1° TURNO ELIMINATORIO
2° TURNO ELIMONATORIO
SEMIFINALI
FINALE
Disciplina
Classifica generale
GIRONE SUD-EST
GIRONE NORD-OVEST
1° TURNO ELIMINATORIO
2° TURNO ELIMONATORIO
SEMIFINALI
FINALE
Miglior giocatore
Classifica generale
GIRONE SUD-EST
GIRONE NORD-OVEST
1° TURNO ELIMINATORIO
2° TURNO ELIMONATORIO
SEMIFINALI
FINALE
Statistiche
Classifica generale
GIRONE SUD-EST
GIRONE NORD-OVEST
1° TURNO ELIMINATORIO
2° TURNO ELIMONATORIO
SEMIFINALI
FINALE
Voti dei fan
Classifica generale
GIRONE SUD-EST
GIRONE NORD-OVEST
1° TURNO ELIMINATORIO
2° TURNO ELIMONATORIO
SEMIFINALI
FINALE
Squadre
GIRONE SUD-EST
GIRONE NORD-OVEST
1° TURNO ELIMINATORIO
2° TURNO ELIMONATORIO
SEMIFINALI
FINALE
Video
Info
Condividi su
Calendario - GIRONE SUD-EST
1° GIORNATA
SPARTA ISTEL-INVEST
5 - 4
lun 04 maggio
ENERGY
PALAZZI
3 - 6
mar 05 maggio
OLD STYLE
A.C. MELCOSS
2 - 0
gio 07 maggio
OM BORDERLINE
OPERA NEW TEAM
5 - 0
gio 07 maggio
I GALATTICI
2° GIORNATA
SPARTA ISTEL-INVEST
3 - 3
lun 11 maggio
OM BORDERLINE
ENERGY
3 - 1
mar 12 maggio
OLD STYLE
I GALATTICI
3 - 3
mar 12 maggio
PALAZZI
OPERA NEW TEAM
4 - 2
gio 14 maggio
A.C. MELCOSS
3° GIORNATA
OLD STYLE
7 - 2
lun 18 maggio
I GALATTICI
ENERGY
5 - 0
mar 19 maggio
OM BORDERLINE
A.C. MELCOSS
2 - 2
gio 21 maggio
SPARTA ISTEL-INVEST
OPERA NEW TEAM
0 - 4
gio 21 maggio
PALAZZI
4° GIORNATA
OLD STYLE
7 - 5
lun 25 maggio
SPARTA ISTEL-INVEST
PALAZZI
0 - 4
mar 26 maggio
A.C. MELCOSS
I GALATTICI
1 - 6
mar 26 maggio
ENERGY
OM BORDERLINE
2 - 3
mer 27 maggio
OPERA NEW TEAM
5° GIORNATA
SPARTA ISTEL-INVEST
4 - 2
lun 08 giugno
OPERA NEW TEAM
OLD STYLE
6 - 2
lun 08 giugno
A.C. MELCOSS
ENERGY
2 - 1
mar 09 giugno
PALAZZI
OM BORDERLINE
3 - 0
mer 10 giugno
I GALATTICI
6° GIORNATA
OLD STYLE
3 - 6
lun 15 giugno
OPERA NEW TEAM
I GALATTICI
0 - 3
mar 16 giugno
SPARTA ISTEL-INVEST
ENERGY
8 - 4
gio 18 giugno
A.C. MELCOSS
OM BORDERLINE
3 - 0
gio 18 giugno
PALAZZI
7° GIORNATA
PALAZZI
2 - 8
mar 23 giugno
SPARTA ISTEL-INVEST
A.C. MELCOSS
3 - 0
gio 25 giugno
I GALATTICI
OPERA NEW TEAM
2 - 1
gio 25 giugno
ENERGY
OM BORDERLINE
2 - 8
gio 25 giugno
OLD STYLE