Sportland S.S.D. a r.l.2010/2011
(Maschile)
Calcio a 7 Open

15° CAMPIONATO PROVINCIALE

CREDIT SUISSE
11/10/2010 21:003-14
EL PUMA TEAM
RICHEMONT ITALIA SPA
11/10/2010 21:004-6
GIOCO DIGITALE
PARTY BOYS
11/10/2010 22:002-1
TAPPOSHT
EXTEAM
14/10/2010 22:002-5
LATIN LOVERS
INA - MILANO CORSICO
18/10/2010 20:003-6
EL PUMA TEAM
RICHEMONT ITALIA SPA
18/10/2010 21:005-1
CREDIT SUISSE
LATIN LOVERS
18/10/2010 21:007-5
PARTY BOYS
GIOCO DIGITALE
18/10/2010 22:002-4
EXTEAM
CREDIT SUISSE
25/10/2010 21:001-7
LATIN LOVERS
EL PUMA TEAM
27/10/2010 20:009-1
PARTY BOYS
EXTEAM
28/10/2010 22:003-3
INA - MILANO CORSICO
TAPPOSHT
28/10/2010 22:006-3
RICHEMONT ITALIA SPA
INA - MILANO CORSICO
01/11/2010 20:005-3
TAPPOSHT
EL PUMA TEAM
01/11/2010 21:004-2
EXTEAM
CREDIT SUISSE
01/11/2010 21:004-3
GIOCO DIGITALE
PARTY BOYS
01/11/2010 22:005-1
RICHEMONT ITALIA SPA
LATIN LOVERS
08/11/2010 21:008-3
TAPPOSHT
RICHEMONT ITALIA SPA
08/11/2010 21:004-3
INA - MILANO CORSICO
GIOCO DIGITALE
08/11/2010 22:003-4
EL PUMA TEAM
EXTEAM
11/11/2010 22:0010-0
PARTY BOYS
EL PUMA TEAM
15/11/2010 21:007-2
RICHEMONT ITALIA SPA
LATIN LOVERS
15/11/2010 21:009-3
GIOCO DIGITALE
PARTY BOYS
15/11/2010 22:002-4
INA - MILANO CORSICO
TAPPOSHT
18/11/2010 22:003-1
CREDIT SUISSE
INA - MILANO CORSICO
22/11/2010 20:001-5
LATIN LOVERS
EL PUMA TEAM
22/11/2010 21:003-0
TAPPOSHT
CREDIT SUISSE
22/11/2010 21:000-3
EXTEAM
PARTY BOYS
22/11/2010 22:004-6
GIOCO DIGITALE
CREDIT SUISSE
29/11/2010 21:003-2
PARTY BOYS
RICHEMONT ITALIA SPA
29/11/2010 21:003-6
LATIN LOVERS
GIOCO DIGITALE
29/11/2010 22:005-2
INA - MILANO CORSICO
EXTEAM
02/12/2010 22:006-2
TAPPOSHT
RICHEMONT ITALIA SPA
13/12/2010 21:003-4
EXTEAM
INA - MILANO CORSICO
15/12/2010 20:009-2
CREDIT SUISSE
TAPPOSHT
16/12/2010 22:002-3
GIOCO DIGITALE
LATIN LOVERS
31/01/2011 21:004-6
EL PUMA TEAM
EL PUMA TEAM
10/01/2011 21:005-2
CREDIT SUISSE
GIOCO DIGITALE
10/01/2011 22:002-7
RICHEMONT ITALIA SPA
TAPPOSHT
13/01/2011 22:001-4
PARTY BOYS
LATIN LOVERS
27/01/2011 20:002-3
EXTEAM
EL PUMA TEAM
17/01/2011 21:006-3
INA - MILANO CORSICO
CREDIT SUISSE
17/01/2011 21:000-3
RICHEMONT ITALIA SPA
PARTY BOYS
17/01/2011 22:003-2
LATIN LOVERS
EXTEAM
20/01/2011 22:007-3
GIOCO DIGITALE
INA - MILANO CORSICO
24/01/2011 20:003-4
EXTEAM
TAPPOSHT
24/01/2011 21:004-9
RICHEMONT ITALIA SPA
PARTY BOYS
24/01/2011 22:002-3
EL PUMA TEAM
LATIN LOVERS
08/02/2011 20:006-3
CREDIT SUISSE
RICHEMONT ITALIA SPA
31/01/2011 21:001-2
PARTY BOYS
TAPPOSHT
03/02/2011 22:000-3
INA - MILANO CORSICO
EXTEAM
03/02/2011 22:004-5
EL PUMA TEAM
GIOCO DIGITALE
10/02/2011 20:005-3
CREDIT SUISSE
INA - MILANO CORSICO
07/02/2011 20:002-6
RICHEMONT ITALIA SPA
EL PUMA TEAM
07/02/2011 21:003-7
GIOCO DIGITALE
PARTY BOYS
07/02/2011 22:005-0
EXTEAM
TAPPOSHT
10/02/2011 22:000-16
LATIN LOVERS
RICHEMONT ITALIA SPA
14/02/2011 21:000-1
EL PUMA TEAM
CREDIT SUISSE
14/02/2011 21:003-0
TAPPOSHT
GIOCO DIGITALE
14/02/2011 22:005-9
LATIN LOVERS
INA - MILANO CORSICO
16/02/2011 20:000-6
PARTY BOYS
LATIN LOVERS
21/02/2011 21:003-0
INA - MILANO CORSICO
GIOCO DIGITALE
21/02/2011 22:004-3
PARTY BOYS
TAPPOSHT
24/02/2011 22:002-11
EL PUMA TEAM
EXTEAM
24/02/2011 22:009-1
CREDIT SUISSE
PARTY BOYS
28/02/2011 19:004-0
CREDIT SUISSE
LATIN LOVERS
28/02/2011 21:005-3
RICHEMONT ITALIA SPA
INA - MILANO CORSICO
03/03/2011 20:304-4
GIOCO DIGITALE
TAPPOSHT
03/03/2011 22:001-3
EXTEAM
CREDIT SUISSE
07/03/2011 21:000-4
INA - MILANO CORSICO
EL PUMA TEAM
07/03/2011 21:006-2
LATIN LOVERS
GIOCO DIGITALE
07/03/2011 22:005-2
TAPPOSHT
EXTEAM
10/03/2011 22:002-3
RICHEMONT ITALIA SPA