Italiano
English (UK)
Accedi
20° CAMPIONATO CALCIO A 7 OVER 45
Stagione 2015/2016
Calcio a 7 Over - Maschile
Segui
Home
News
Calendario
GIRONE NORD
GIRONE SUD
PLAY OFF
Classifiche
Classifica
GIRONE NORD
GIRONE SUD
Marcatori
Classifica generale
GIRONE NORD
GIRONE SUD
Disciplina
Classifica generale
GIRONE NORD
GIRONE SUD
Miglior giocatore
Classifica generale
GIRONE NORD
GIRONE SUD
PLAY OFF
Squadre
GIRONE NORD
GIRONE SUD
PLAY OFF
Foto
Video
Modulistica
Comunicati
DESCRIZIONE
BAR SPORT
Condividi su
Calendario - GIRONE SUD
1° GIORNATA
REAL BORDERLINE
2 - 5
mer 21 ottobre
MALTRAINSEMA
AMATORI ZIBIDO
1 - 9
ven 23 ottobre
A.C. AZZURRA
S.S. Scarioni
I NANDROLONI
3 - 1
ven 23 ottobre
FISIC MILANO CLUB
C.S. Bettinelli
kAULON
2 - 0
ven 23 ottobre
A.C. MASCOBA
LE VIGANE
turno di riposo
2° GIORNATA
S.S. Scarioni
LE VIGANE
1 - 3
mar 27 ottobre
I NANDROLONI
Baggio Secondo S.S.D.
FISIC MILANO CLUB
4 - 3
mar 27 ottobre
REAL BORDERLINE
S.S. Scarioni
A.C. AZZURRA
2 - 1
ven 30 ottobre
kAULON
AMATORI ZIBIDO
0 - 2
ven 30 ottobre
MALTRAINSEMA
A.C. MASCOBA
turno di riposo
3° GIORNATA
REAL BORDERLINE
2 - 4
mer 04 novembre
LE VIGANE
AMATORI ZIBIDO
3 - 2
ven 06 novembre
FISIC MILANO CLUB
Baggio Secondo S.S.D.
MALTRAINSEMA
3 - 1
ven 06 novembre
kAULON
S.S. Scarioni
A.C. AZZURRA
3 - 0
ven 06 novembre
A.C. MASCOBA
I NANDROLONI
turno di riposo
4° GIORNATA
A.C. MASCOBA
1 - 4
lun 09 novembre
MALTRAINSEMA
S.S. Scarioni
LE VIGANE
2 - 0
mar 10 novembre
AMATORI ZIBIDO
Baggio Secondo S.S.D.
FISIC MILANO CLUB
4 - 4
mar 10 novembre
kAULON
S.S. Scarioni
I NANDROLONI
2 - 2
ven 13 novembre
REAL BORDERLINE
A.C. AZZURRA
turno di riposo
5° GIORNATA
A.C. MASCOBA
2 - 4
lun 16 novembre
FISIC MILANO CLUB
S.S. Scarioni
I NANDROLONI
2 - 0
ven 20 novembre
AMATORI ZIBIDO
Baggio Secondo S.S.D.
MALTRAINSEMA
3 - 2
ven 20 novembre
A.C. AZZURRA
C.S. Bettinelli
kAULON
5 - 2
ven 20 novembre
LE VIGANE
REAL BORDERLINE
turno di riposo
6° GIORNATA
S.S. Scarioni
LE VIGANE
1 - 4
mar 24 novembre
A.C. MASCOBA
Baggio Secondo S.S.D.
FISIC MILANO CLUB
1 - 4
mar 24 novembre
A.C. AZZURRA
S.S. Scarioni
I NANDROLONI
3 - 1
ven 27 novembre
kAULON
AMATORI ZIBIDO
8 - 3
ven 27 novembre
REAL BORDERLINE
MALTRAINSEMA
turno di riposo
7° GIORNATA
A.C. MASCOBA
1 - 3
lun 30 novembre
I NANDROLONI
REAL BORDERLINE
3 - 5
mer 02 dicembre
kAULON
S.S. Scarioni
A.C. AZZURRA
2 - 3
ven 04 dicembre
LE VIGANE
Baggio Secondo S.S.D.
MALTRAINSEMA
3 - 2
ven 04 dicembre
FISIC MILANO CLUB
AMATORI ZIBIDO
turno di riposo
8° GIORNATA
S.S. Scarioni
LE VIGANE
2 - 1
mar 08 dicembre
MALTRAINSEMA
REAL BORDERLINE
3 - 2
mer 09 dicembre
A.C. MASCOBA
S.S. Scarioni
I NANDROLONI
2 - 2
ven 11 dicembre
A.C. AZZURRA
AMATORI ZIBIDO
3 - 2
ven 11 dicembre
kAULON
FISIC MILANO CLUB
turno di riposo
9° GIORNATA
A.C. MASCOBA
2 - 4
lun 14 dicembre
AMATORI ZIBIDO
Baggio Secondo S.S.D.
FISIC MILANO CLUB
0 - 5
mar 15 dicembre
LE VIGANE
S.S. Scarioni
A.C. AZZURRA
3 - 0
ven 18 dicembre
REAL BORDERLINE
Baggio Secondo S.S.D.
MALTRAINSEMA
4 - 2
ven 18 dicembre
I NANDROLONI
kAULON
turno di riposo
10° GIORNATA
A.C. MASCOBA
3 - 3
lun 11 gennaio
kAULON
Baggio Secondo S.S.D.
FISIC MILANO CLUB
4 - 3
mar 12 gennaio
I NANDROLONI
Baggio Secondo S.S.D.
MALTRAINSEMA
3 - 2
ven 15 gennaio
REAL BORDERLINE
S.S. Scarioni
A.C. AZZURRA
3 - 2
ven 15 gennaio
AMATORI ZIBIDO
LE VIGANE
turno di riposo
11° GIORNATA
REAL BORDERLINE
3 - 2
mer 20 gennaio
FISIC MILANO CLUB
Baggio Secondo S.S.D.
MALTRAINSEMA
3 - 1
ven 22 gennaio
AMATORI ZIBIDO
S.S. Scarioni
I NANDROLONI
1 - 1
ven 22 gennaio
LE VIGANE
C.S. Bettinelli
kAULON
2 - 6
ven 22 gennaio
A.C. AZZURRA
A.C. MASCOBA
turno di riposo
12° GIORNATA
A.C. MASCOBA
1 - 3
lun 25 gennaio
A.C. AZZURRA
S.S. Scarioni
LE VIGANE
6 - 2
mar 26 gennaio
REAL BORDERLINE
Baggio Secondo S.S.D.
FISIC MILANO CLUB
3 - 6
mar 26 gennaio
AMATORI ZIBIDO
C.S. Bettinelli
kAULON
2 - 2
sab 13 febbraio
MALTRAINSEMA
I NANDROLONI
turno di riposo
13° GIORNATA
AMATORI ZIBIDO
3 - 3
mar 02 febbraio
LE VIGANE
REAL BORDERLINE
0 - 4
mer 03 febbraio
I NANDROLONI
Baggio Secondo S.S.D.
MALTRAINSEMA
5 - 3
ven 05 febbraio
A.C. MASCOBA
C.S. Bettinelli
kAULON
1 - 4
ven 05 febbraio
FISIC MILANO CLUB
A.C. AZZURRA
turno di riposo
14° GIORNATA
S.S. Scarioni
LE VIGANE
0 - 0
mar 09 febbraio
kAULON
Baggio Secondo S.S.D.
FISIC MILANO CLUB
2 - 5
mar 09 febbraio
A.C. MASCOBA
AMATORI ZIBIDO
1 - 3
ven 12 febbraio
I NANDROLONI
S.S. Scarioni
A.C. AZZURRA
0 - 5
ven 12 febbraio
MALTRAINSEMA
REAL BORDERLINE
turno di riposo
15° GIORNATA
A.C. MASCOBA
3 - 4
lun 15 febbraio
LE VIGANE
REAL BORDERLINE
3 - 2
mer 17 febbraio
AMATORI ZIBIDO
S.S. Scarioni
A.C. AZZURRA
8 - 1
ven 19 febbraio
FISIC MILANO CLUB
C.S. Bettinelli
kAULON
2 - 6
ven 19 febbraio
I NANDROLONI
MALTRAINSEMA
turno di riposo
16° GIORNATA
S.S. Scarioni
LE VIGANE
3 - 2
mar 23 febbraio
A.C. AZZURRA
Baggio Secondo S.S.D.
FISIC MILANO CLUB
4 - 4
mar 23 febbraio
MALTRAINSEMA
S.S. Scarioni
I NANDROLONI
6 - 2
ven 26 febbraio
A.C. MASCOBA
C.S. Bettinelli
kAULON
4 - 3
ven 26 febbraio
REAL BORDERLINE
AMATORI ZIBIDO
turno di riposo
17° GIORNATA
A.C. MASCOBA
4 - 3
lun 29 febbraio
REAL BORDERLINE
Baggio Secondo S.S.D.
MALTRAINSEMA
3 - 3
ven 04 marzo
LE VIGANE
Cimiano Sports Center
A.C. AZZURRA
4 - 5
ven 04 marzo
I NANDROLONI
C.S. Bettinelli
kAULON
2 - 1
ven 04 marzo
AMATORI ZIBIDO
FISIC MILANO CLUB
turno di riposo
18° GIORNATA
S.S. Scarioni
LE VIGANE
0 - 2
mar 08 marzo
FISIC MILANO CLUB
REAL BORDERLINE
2 - 5
mer 09 marzo
A.C. AZZURRA
AMATORI ZIBIDO
1 - 2
ven 11 marzo
A.C. MASCOBA
S.S. Scarioni
I NANDROLONI
4 - 4
ven 11 marzo
MALTRAINSEMA
kAULON
turno di riposo