Follow
Schedule - SERIE B GIRONE ELITE
AS Calvairate
JUS MILANO
1 - 2
Mon 03 October
DEPORTIVO APERITIVO
Quarto Sport
MICKY TEAM
0 - 2
Mon 03 October
RECREATIVO ST AMBROEUS
Cimiano Sports Center
INFRONT
1 - 5
Tue 04 October
LA PEGGIO LORENTEJO
S.S. Scarioni
BOCCONI ALUMNI DG
2 - 1
Wed 05 October
ASD TSO 1991
ALCAZAR ASD
4 - 3
Wed 05 October
NEW SPEED 2011
S.S. Scarioni
PICKERS
1 - 1
Thu 06 October
CIRCOLO R. L. MANGIAGALLI
Quarto Sport
MICKY TEAM
4 - 3
Mon 10 October
LA PEGGIO LORENTEJO
ASD TSO 1991
2 - 0
Mon 10 October
PICKERS
AS Calvairate
DEPORTIVO APERITIVO
3 - 1
Mon 10 October
INFRONT
Cimiano Sports Center
JUS MILANO
2 - 1
Wed 12 October
NEW SPEED 2011
RECREATIVO ST AMBROEUS
3 - 2
Thu 13 October
BOCCONI ALUMNI DG
US Viscontini
CIRCOLO R. L. MANGIAGALLI
3 - 0
Thu 13 October
ALCAZAR ASD
AS Calvairate
JUS MILANO
1 - 1
Mon 17 October
CIRCOLO R. L. MANGIAGALLI
S.S. Scarioni
PICKERS
0 - 3
Mon 17 October
RECREATIVO ST AMBROEUS
Cimiano Sports Center
INFRONT
0 - 3
Tue 18 October
NEW SPEED 2011
A.S. BARONA
LA PEGGIO LORENTEJO
3 - 4
Tue 18 October
DEPORTIVO APERITIVO
S.S. Scarioni
BOCCONI ALUMNI DG
4 - 1
Wed 19 October
MICKY TEAM
ALCAZAR ASD
2 - 2
Wed 19 October
ASD TSO 1991
Quarto Sport
MICKY TEAM
1 - 5
Mon 24 October
DEPORTIVO APERITIVO
G.S. Villa
NEW SPEED 2011
5 - 2
Mon 24 October
LA PEGGIO LORENTEJO
ASD TSO 1991
2 - 2
Mon 24 October
JUS MILANO
S.S. Scarioni
BOCCONI ALUMNI DG
3 - 1
Wed 26 October
PICKERS
RECREATIVO ST AMBROEUS
1 - 1
Thu 27 October
ALCAZAR ASD
US Viscontini
CIRCOLO R. L. MANGIAGALLI
6 - 4
Thu 27 October
INFRONT
ALCAZAR ASD
2 - 1
Wed 02 November
BOCCONI ALUMNI DG
S.S. Scarioni
PICKERS
1 - 2
Thu 03 November
MICKY TEAM
US Viscontini
LA PEGGIO LORENTEJO
0 - 2
Thu 03 November
CIRCOLO R. L. MANGIAGALLI
Baggio Secondo S.S.D.
JUS MILANO
1 - 2
Thu 03 November
RECREATIVO ST AMBROEUS
Cimiano Sports Center
INFRONT
1 - 1
Fri 04 November
ASD TSO 1991
A.S. BARONA
DEPORTIVO APERITIVO
3 - 3
Fri 04 November
NEW SPEED 2011
S.S. Scarioni
PICKERS
0 - 3
Mon 07 November
ALCAZAR ASD
Quarto Sport
MICKY TEAM
2 - 2
Mon 07 November
NEW SPEED 2011
ASD TSO 1991
4 - 1
Mon 07 November
LA PEGGIO LORENTEJO
S.S. Scarioni
BOCCONI ALUMNI DG
1 - 1
Wed 09 November
JUS MILANO
RECREATIVO ST AMBROEUS
3 - 1
Thu 10 November
INFRONT
US Viscontini
CIRCOLO R. L. MANGIAGALLI
2 - 2
Thu 10 November
DEPORTIVO APERITIVO
AS Calvairate
JUS MILANO
4 - 1
Mon 14 November
PICKERS
G.S. Villa
NEW SPEED 2011
0 - 3
Mon 14 November
CIRCOLO R. L. MANGIAGALLI
AS Calvairate
DEPORTIVO APERITIVO
1 - 1
Mon 14 November
ASD TSO 1991
Cimiano Sports Center
INFRONT
1 - 3
Tue 15 November
BOCCONI ALUMNI DG
A.S. BARONA
LA PEGGIO LORENTEJO
1 - 0
Tue 15 November
RECREATIVO ST AMBROEUS
ALCAZAR ASD
3 - 2
Wed 16 November
MICKY TEAM
S.S. Scarioni
PICKERS
4 - 2
Mon 21 November
INFRONT
Quarto Sport
MICKY TEAM
1 - 3
Mon 21 November
CIRCOLO R. L. MANGIAGALLI
S.S. Scarioni
ASD TSO 1991
1 - 1
Mon 21 November
NEW SPEED 2011
S.S. Scarioni
BOCCONI ALUMNI DG
5 - 2
Wed 23 November
LA PEGGIO LORENTEJO
ALCAZAR ASD
0 - 3
Wed 23 November
JUS MILANO
RECREATIVO ST AMBROEUS
4 - 1
Thu 24 November
DEPORTIVO APERITIVO
AS Calvairate
JUS MILANO
3 - 0
Mon 28 November
MICKY TEAM
AS Calvairate
DEPORTIVO APERITIVO
2 - 2
Mon 28 November
BOCCONI ALUMNI DG
Cimiano Sports Center
INFRONT
0 - 1
Tue 29 November
ALCAZAR ASD
A.S. BARONA
LA PEGGIO LORENTEJO
2 - 3
Tue 29 November
PICKERS
RECREATIVO ST AMBROEUS
5 - 1
Thu 01 December
NEW SPEED 2011
US Viscontini
CIRCOLO R. L. MANGIAGALLI
4 - 2
Thu 01 December
ASD TSO 1991
S.S. Scarioni
PICKERS
2 - 3
Mon 12 December
DEPORTIVO APERITIVO
AS Calvairate
JUS MILANO
lost by default for
INFRONT
Mon 12 December
INFRONT
Quarto Sport
MICKY TEAM
1 - 4
Mon 12 December
ASD TSO 1991
S.S. Scarioni
BOCCONI ALUMNI DG
2 - 1
Wed 14 December
NEW SPEED 2011
ALCAZAR ASD
5 - 3
Wed 14 December
LA PEGGIO LORENTEJO
RECREATIVO ST AMBROEUS
5 - 3
Thu 15 December
CIRCOLO R. L. MANGIAGALLI
G.S. Villa
NEW SPEED 2011
5 - 2
Mon 19 December
PICKERS
S.S. Scarioni
ASD TSO 1991
0 - 0
Mon 19 December
RECREATIVO ST AMBROEUS
AS Calvairate
DEPORTIVO APERITIVO
5 - 4
Mon 19 December
ALCAZAR ASD
A.S. BARONA
LA PEGGIO LORENTEJO
4 - 7
Tue 20 December
JUS MILANO
US Viscontini
CIRCOLO R. L. MANGIAGALLI
1 - 5
Thu 12 January
BOCCONI ALUMNI DG
Cimiano Sports Center
INFRONT
2 - 2
Tue 17 January
MICKY TEAM
G.S. Villa
NEW SPEED 2011
5 - 1
Mon 23 January
ALCAZAR ASD
AS Calvairate
DEPORTIVO APERITIVO
1 - 1
Mon 23 January
JUS MILANO
S.S. Scarioni
ASD TSO 1991
0 - 0
Mon 23 January
BOCCONI ALUMNI DG
A.S. BARONA
LA PEGGIO LORENTEJO
4 - 2
Tue 24 January
INFRONT
RECREATIVO ST AMBROEUS
2 - 1
Thu 26 January
MICKY TEAM
US Viscontini
CIRCOLO R. L. MANGIAGALLI
0 - 0
Thu 26 January
PICKERS
S.S. Scarioni
PICKERS
3 - 0
Mon 30 January
ASD TSO 1991
G.S. Villa
NEW SPEED 2011
2 - 4
Mon 30 January
JUS MILANO
Cimiano Sports Center
INFRONT
3 - 2
Tue 31 January
DEPORTIVO APERITIVO
A.S. BARONA
LA PEGGIO LORENTEJO
4 - 3
Tue 31 January
MICKY TEAM
S.S. Scarioni
BOCCONI ALUMNI DG
2 - 4
Wed 01 February
RECREATIVO ST AMBROEUS
ALCAZAR ASD
4 - 4
Wed 01 February
CIRCOLO R. L. MANGIAGALLI
Quarto Sport
MICKY TEAM
2 - 3
Mon 06 February
BOCCONI ALUMNI DG
G.S. Villa
NEW SPEED 2011
3 - 1
Mon 06 February
INFRONT
AS Calvairate
DEPORTIVO APERITIVO
6 - 1
Mon 06 February
LA PEGGIO LORENTEJO
S.S. Scarioni
ASD TSO 1991
7 - 3
Mon 06 February
ALCAZAR ASD
RECREATIVO ST AMBROEUS
0 - 0
Thu 09 February
PICKERS
US Viscontini
CIRCOLO R. L. MANGIAGALLI
0 - 2
Thu 09 February
JUS MILANO
S.S. Scarioni
PICKERS
3 - 2
Mon 13 February
BOCCONI ALUMNI DG
AS Calvairate
JUS MILANO
2 - 3
Mon 13 February
ASD TSO 1991
AS Calvairate
DEPORTIVO APERITIVO
6 - 3
Mon 13 February
MICKY TEAM
Cimiano Sports Center
INFRONT
lost by default for
INFRONT
Tue 14 February
CIRCOLO R. L. MANGIAGALLI
A.S. BARONA
LA PEGGIO LORENTEJO
0 - 3
Tue 14 February
NEW SPEED 2011
ALCAZAR ASD
lost by default for
ALCAZAR ASD
Wed 15 February
RECREATIVO ST AMBROEUS
Quarto Sport
MICKY TEAM
1 - 4
Mon 20 February
PICKERS
G.S. Villa
NEW SPEED 2011
1 - 4
Mon 20 February
DEPORTIVO APERITIVO
S.S. Scarioni
ASD TSO 1991
lost by default for
INFRONT
Mon 20 February
INFRONT
S.S. Scarioni
BOCCONI ALUMNI DG
4 - 0
Wed 22 February
ALCAZAR ASD
RECREATIVO ST AMBROEUS
1 - 2
Thu 23 February
JUS MILANO
US Viscontini
CIRCOLO R. L. MANGIAGALLI
5 - 3
Thu 23 February
LA PEGGIO LORENTEJO
AS Calvairate
JUS MILANO
2 - 1
Mon 27 February
BOCCONI ALUMNI DG
G.S. Villa
NEW SPEED 2011
4 - 2
Mon 27 February
MICKY TEAM
AS Calvairate
DEPORTIVO APERITIVO
3 - 3
Mon 27 February
CIRCOLO R. L. MANGIAGALLI
Cimiano Sports Center
INFRONT
lost by default for
INFRONT
Tue 28 February
RECREATIVO ST AMBROEUS
A.S. BARONA
LA PEGGIO LORENTEJO
3 - 8
Tue 28 February
ASD TSO 1991
ALCAZAR ASD
6 - 1
Wed 01 March
PICKERS
S.S. Scarioni
PICKERS
2 - 2
Mon 06 March
JUS MILANO
Quarto Sport
MICKY TEAM
2 - 3
Mon 06 March
ALCAZAR ASD
S.S. Scarioni
ASD TSO 1991
4 - 1
Mon 06 March
DEPORTIVO APERITIVO
S.S. Scarioni
BOCCONI ALUMNI DG
lost by default for
INFRONT
Wed 08 March
INFRONT
RECREATIVO ST AMBROEUS
4 - 0
Thu 09 March
LA PEGGIO LORENTEJO
US Viscontini
CIRCOLO R. L. MANGIAGALLI
1 - 0
Thu 09 March
NEW SPEED 2011
AS Calvairate
JUS MILANO
1 - 1
Mon 13 March
ALCAZAR ASD
G.S. Villa
NEW SPEED 2011
1 - 0
Mon 13 March
ASD TSO 1991
AS Calvairate
DEPORTIVO APERITIVO
1 - 1
Mon 13 March
RECREATIVO ST AMBROEUS
Cimiano Sports Center
INFRONT
2 - 3
Tue 14 March
PICKERS
A.S. BARONA
LA PEGGIO LORENTEJO
1 - 7
Tue 14 March
BOCCONI ALUMNI DG
US Viscontini
CIRCOLO R. L. MANGIAGALLI
lost by default for
MICKY TEAM
Thu 16 March
MICKY TEAM
S.S. Scarioni
PICKERS
3 - 2
Mon 20 March
LA PEGGIO LORENTEJO
Quarto Sport
MICKY TEAM
1 - 4
Mon 20 March
JUS MILANO
G.S. Villa
NEW SPEED 2011
3 - 2
Mon 20 March
RECREATIVO ST AMBROEUS
S.S. Scarioni
ASD TSO 1991
4 - 4
Mon 20 March
CIRCOLO R. L. MANGIAGALLI
S.S. Scarioni
BOCCONI ALUMNI DG
3 - 2
Wed 22 March
DEPORTIVO APERITIVO
ALCAZAR ASD
lost by default for
INFRONT
Wed 22 March
INFRONT
G.S. Villa
NEW SPEED 2011
0 - 3
Mon 27 March
BOCCONI ALUMNI DG
S.S. Scarioni
ASD TSO 1991
lost by default for
MICKY TEAM
Mon 27 March
MICKY TEAM
AS Calvairate
DEPORTIVO APERITIVO
0 - 2
Mon 27 March
PICKERS
Cimiano Sports Center
INFRONT
lost by default for
INFRONT
Tue 28 March
JUS MILANO
A.S. BARONA
LA PEGGIO LORENTEJO
3 - 3
Tue 28 March
ALCAZAR ASD
US Viscontini
CIRCOLO R. L. MANGIAGALLI
0 - 1
Thu 30 March
RECREATIVO ST AMBROEUS
S.S. Scarioni
PICKERS
2 - 4
Mon 03 April
NEW SPEED 2011
AS Calvairate
JUS MILANO
lost by default for
LA PEGGIO LORENTEJO
Mon 03 April
LA PEGGIO LORENTEJO
Quarto Sport
MICKY TEAM
lost by default for
INFRONT
Mon 03 April
INFRONT
S.S. Scarioni
BOCCONI ALUMNI DG
2 - 2
Wed 05 April
CIRCOLO R. L. MANGIAGALLI
ALCAZAR ASD
2 - 6
Wed 05 April
DEPORTIVO APERITIVO
RECREATIVO ST AMBROEUS
0 - 0
Thu 06 April
ASD TSO 1991