Follow
Schedule - SERIE C
SPORT PROMOTION COMASINA
FIVE FIGHTERS
3 - 4
Tue 18 October
TASSO ALCOLICO
C.S. Parenzo
OLD FOX
7 - 6
Wed 19 October
RAFFINATI
AC Milanese Corvetto
SPALLANZANI
3 - 5
Wed 19 October
I BASTARDI
Cimiano Sports Center
JäGERBOMB
1 - 7
Thu 20 October
TIKI TAKA asd
S.S. Scarioni
REAL ROBBIANO
1 - 7
Fri 21 October
TDL Football Club
C.S. Bettinelli
TASSO ALCOLICO
2 - 1
Tue 25 October
SPALLANZANI
C.S. Bettinelli
TIKI TAKA asd
5 - 6
Wed 26 October
TDL Football Club
AC Milanese Corvetto
I BASTARDI
6 - 3
Wed 26 October
OLD FOX
Cimiano Sports Center
RAFFINATI
8 - 3
Thu 27 October
REAL ROBBIANO
Cimiano Sports Center
JäGERBOMB
1 - 3
Thu 27 October
FIVE FIGHTERS
AC Milanese Corvetto
SPALLANZANI
2 - 6
Mon 07 November
JäGERBOMB
SPORT PROMOTION COMASINA
FIVE FIGHTERS
0 - 4
Tue 08 November
TIKI TAKA asd
Cimiano Sports Center
TDL Football Club
4 - 0
Wed 09 November
RAFFINATI
C.S. Parenzo
OLD FOX
4 - 2
Wed 09 November
TASSO ALCOLICO
S.S. Scarioni
REAL ROBBIANO
1 - 14
Fri 11 November
I BASTARDI
C.S. Bettinelli
TASSO ALCOLICO
4 - 3
Tue 15 November
REAL ROBBIANO
SPORT PROMOTION COMASINA
FIVE FIGHTERS
2 - 6
Tue 15 November
SPALLANZANI
AC Milanese Corvetto
I BASTARDI
3 - 6
Wed 16 November
TDL Football Club
C.S. Bettinelli
TIKI TAKA asd
8 - 2
Wed 16 November
RAFFINATI
Cimiano Sports Center
JäGERBOMB
5 - 4
Thu 17 November
OLD FOX
AC Milanese Corvetto
SPALLANZANI
2 - 3
Mon 21 November
TIKI TAKA asd
C.S. Parenzo
OLD FOX
5 - 0
Tue 22 November
FIVE FIGHTERS
AC Milanese Corvetto
TDL Football Club
7 - 1
Tue 22 November
TASSO ALCOLICO
Cimiano Sports Center
RAFFINATI
5 - 4
Thu 24 November
I BASTARDI
S.S. Scarioni
REAL ROBBIANO
2 - 11
Fri 25 November
JäGERBOMB
AC Milanese Corvetto
SPALLANZANI
5 - 0
Mon 28 November
OLD FOX
C.S. Bettinelli
TASSO ALCOLICO
1 - 0
Tue 29 November
RAFFINATI
SPORT PROMOTION COMASINA
FIVE FIGHTERS
7 - 4
Tue 29 November
REAL ROBBIANO
C.S. Bettinelli
TIKI TAKA asd
5 - 2
Wed 30 November
I BASTARDI
Cimiano Sports Center
JäGERBOMB
1 - 4
Thu 01 December
TDL Football Club
AC Milanese Corvetto
I BASTARDI
3 - 3
Wed 14 December
TASSO ALCOLICO
Cimiano Sports Center
TDL Football Club
1 - 0
Wed 14 December
FIVE FIGHTERS
S.S. Scarioni
REAL ROBBIANO
3 - 6
Fri 16 December
SPALLANZANI
C.S. Parenzo
OLD FOX
1 - 2
Mon 19 December
TIKI TAKA asd
S.S. Scarioni
RAFFINATI
3 - 5
Mon 19 December
JäGERBOMB
AC Milanese Corvetto
SPALLANZANI
6 - 6
Mon 09 January
TDL Football Club
SPORT PROMOTION COMASINA
FIVE FIGHTERS
0 - 3
Tue 10 January
RAFFINATI
C.S. Parenzo
OLD FOX
10 - 7
Wed 11 January
REAL ROBBIANO
C.S. Bettinelli
TIKI TAKA asd
9 - 4
Wed 11 January
TASSO ALCOLICO
Cimiano Sports Center
JäGERBOMB
0 - 3
Thu 12 January
I BASTARDI
AC Milanese Corvetto
I BASTARDI
2 - 1
Tue 17 January
FIVE FIGHTERS
C.S. Bettinelli
TASSO ALCOLICO
5 - 3
Tue 17 January
JäGERBOMB
Cimiano Sports Center
TDL Football Club
4 - 1
Wed 18 January
OLD FOX
Cimiano Sports Center
RAFFINATI
4 - 2
Thu 19 January
SPALLANZANI
S.S. Scarioni
REAL ROBBIANO
3 - 9
Fri 20 January
TIKI TAKA asd
C.S. Bettinelli
TASSO ALCOLICO
5 - 0
Tue 24 January
FIVE FIGHTERS
AC Milanese Corvetto
I BASTARDI
5 - 4
Wed 25 January
SPALLANZANI
Cimiano Sports Center
TDL Football Club
10 - 3
Wed 25 January
REAL ROBBIANO
C.S. Bettinelli
TIKI TAKA asd
lost by default for
JÄGERBOMB
Wed 25 January
JäGERBOMB
Cimiano Sports Center
RAFFINATI
4 - 4
Thu 26 January
OLD FOX
AC Milanese Corvetto
SPALLANZANI
3 - 2
Mon 30 January
TASSO ALCOLICO
SPORT PROMOTION COMASINA
FIVE FIGHTERS
3 - 4
Tue 31 January
JäGERBOMB
C.S. Parenzo
OLD FOX
7 - 2
Wed 01 February
I BASTARDI
Cimiano Sports Center
TDL Football Club
3 - 4
Wed 01 February
TIKI TAKA asd
S.S. Scarioni
REAL ROBBIANO
2 - 3
Fri 03 February
RAFFINATI
C.S. Bettinelli
TASSO ALCOLICO
4 - 1
Tue 07 February
OLD FOX
AC Milanese Corvetto
I BASTARDI
5 - 8
Wed 08 February
REAL ROBBIANO
C.S. Bettinelli
TIKI TAKA asd
5 - 4
Wed 08 February
FIVE FIGHTERS
Cimiano Sports Center
RAFFINATI
2 - 3
Thu 09 February
TDL Football Club
Cimiano Sports Center
JäGERBOMB
5 - 1
Thu 09 February
SPALLANZANI
C.S. Parenzo
OLD FOX
7 - 4
Wed 15 February
JäGERBOMB
Cimiano Sports Center
TDL Football Club
4 - 3
Wed 15 February
I BASTARDI
AC Milanese Corvetto
SPALLANZANI
lost by default for
SPALLANZANI
Wed 15 February
FIVE FIGHTERS
Cimiano Sports Center
RAFFINATI
2 - 5
Thu 16 February
TIKI TAKA asd
S.S. Scarioni
REAL ROBBIANO
1 - 7
Fri 17 February
TASSO ALCOLICO
SPORT TIME CORSICO
TASSO ALCOLICO
1 - 3
Mon 20 February
TDL Football Club
SPORT PROMOTION COMASINA
FIVE FIGHTERS
2 - 7
Tue 21 February
OLD FOX
AC Milanese Corvetto
I BASTARDI
8 - 3
Wed 22 February
RAFFINATI
C.S. Bettinelli
TIKI TAKA asd
7 - 0
Wed 22 February
SPALLANZANI
Cimiano Sports Center
JäGERBOMB
2 - 2
Thu 23 February
REAL ROBBIANO
AC Milanese Corvetto
I BASTARDI
3 - 8
Wed 01 March
TIKI TAKA asd
C.S. Parenzo
OLD FOX
1 - 1
Wed 01 March
SPALLANZANI
Cimiano Sports Center
TDL Football Club
4 - 3
Wed 01 March
JäGERBOMB
Cimiano Sports Center
RAFFINATI
0 - 4
Thu 02 March
TASSO ALCOLICO
S.S. Scarioni
REAL ROBBIANO
5 - 6
Fri 03 March
FIVE FIGHTERS
AC Milanese Corvetto
SPALLANZANI
8 - 6
Mon 06 March
REAL ROBBIANO
SPORT PROMOTION COMASINA
FIVE FIGHTERS
2 - 4
Tue 07 March
TDL Football Club
C.S. Bettinelli
TASSO ALCOLICO
2 - 0
Tue 07 March
I BASTARDI
C.S. Bettinelli
TIKI TAKA asd
8 - 6
Wed 08 March
OLD FOX
Cimiano Sports Center
JäGERBOMB
2 - 3
Thu 09 March
RAFFINATI
AC Milanese Corvetto
I BASTARDI
4 - 3
Mon 13 March
JäGERBOMB
C.S. Bettinelli
TASSO ALCOLICO
2 - 8
Tue 14 March
TIKI TAKA asd
Cimiano Sports Center
TDL Football Club
6 - 3
Wed 15 March
SPALLANZANI
Cimiano Sports Center
RAFFINATI
8 - 2
Thu 16 March
FIVE FIGHTERS
S.S. Scarioni
REAL ROBBIANO
2 - 11
Fri 17 March
OLD FOX
AC Milanese Corvetto
SPALLANZANI
2 - 8
Mon 20 March
RAFFINATI
SPORT PROMOTION COMASINA
FIVE FIGHTERS
2 - 5
Tue 21 March
I BASTARDI
C.S. Parenzo
OLD FOX
4 - 3
Wed 22 March
TDL Football Club
C.S. Bettinelli
TIKI TAKA asd
9 - 1
Wed 22 March
REAL ROBBIANO
Cimiano Sports Center
JäGERBOMB
3 - 4
Thu 23 March
TASSO ALCOLICO