Follow
Schedule - GIRONE A
RICHEMONT ITALIA SPA
2 - 5
Mon 17 October
AMNY INTERNATIONAL
Cimiano Sports Center
BAD BOYS 1993
3 - 3
Tue 18 October
GUERRIERO SELVAGGI
MASSERONI MARCHESE 2
ALL BLACKS
4 - 2
Tue 18 October
OSPIATE
S.S. Scarioni
HOTELS F.C.
5 - 4
Thu 20 October
CELTIC MILANO
Rondò Dinamo
TRATTORIA DELL'OMBRA
2 - 0
Thu 20 October
VALSESIA
Rondò Dinamo
CELTIC MILANO
5 - 4
Mon 24 October
RICHEMONT ITALIA SPA
C.S. Bettinelli
VALSESIA
3 - 5
Mon 24 October
HOTELS F.C.
OSPIATE
1 - 3
Mon 24 October
AMNY INTERNATIONAL
MASSERONI MARCHESE 2
ALL BLACKS
2 - 7
Tue 25 October
BAD BOYS 1993
S.S. Scarioni
GUERRIERO SELVAGGI
1 - 3
Thu 27 October
TRATTORIA DELL'OMBRA
RICHEMONT ITALIA SPA
5 - 2
Mon 07 November
VALSESIA
Cimiano Sports Center
BAD BOYS 1993
7 - 2
Tue 08 November
OSPIATE
S.S. Scarioni
HOTELS F.C.
4 - 1
Thu 10 November
GUERRIERO SELVAGGI
Rondò Dinamo
TRATTORIA DELL'OMBRA
1 - 2
Thu 10 November
ALL BLACKS
C.S. Bettinelli
AMNY INTERNATIONAL
3 - 4
Thu 10 November
CELTIC MILANO
OSPIATE
4 - 2
Mon 14 November
CELTIC MILANO
C.S. Bettinelli
VALSESIA
5 - 10
Mon 14 November
AMNY INTERNATIONAL
MASSERONI MARCHESE 2
ALL BLACKS
9 - 8
Tue 15 November
HOTELS F.C.
Cimiano Sports Center
BAD BOYS 1993
9 - 3
Tue 15 November
TRATTORIA DELL'OMBRA
S.S. Scarioni
GUERRIERO SELVAGGI
2 - 7
Thu 17 November
RICHEMONT ITALIA SPA
RICHEMONT ITALIA SPA
3 - 3
Mon 21 November
ALL BLACKS
Rondò Dinamo
CELTIC MILANO
5 - 3
Mon 21 November
VALSESIA
Rondò Dinamo
TRATTORIA DELL'OMBRA
4 - 3
Thu 24 November
OSPIATE
S.S. Scarioni
HOTELS F.C.
6 - 3
Thu 24 November
BAD BOYS 1993
C.S. Bettinelli
AMNY INTERNATIONAL
6 - 1
Thu 24 November
GUERRIERO SELVAGGI
OSPIATE
5 - 1
Mon 28 November
VALSESIA
Cimiano Sports Center
BAD BOYS 1993
7 - 0
Tue 29 November
RICHEMONT ITALIA SPA
S.S. Scarioni
GUERRIERO SELVAGGI
3 - 1
Thu 01 December
CELTIC MILANO
Baggio Secondo S.S.D.
ALL BLACKS
7 - 3
Thu 01 December
AMNY INTERNATIONAL
Rondò Dinamo
TRATTORIA DELL'OMBRA
3 - 6
Thu 01 December
HOTELS F.C.
RICHEMONT ITALIA SPA
1 - 2
Mon 12 December
TRATTORIA DELL'OMBRA
Rondò Dinamo
CELTIC MILANO
3 - 3
Mon 12 December
ALL BLACKS
C.S. Bettinelli
VALSESIA
2 - 2
Mon 12 December
GUERRIERO SELVAGGI
S.S. Scarioni
HOTELS F.C.
2 - 3
Thu 15 December
OSPIATE
C.S. Bettinelli
AMNY INTERNATIONAL
1 - 5
Thu 15 December
BAD BOYS 1993
OSPIATE
5 - 1
Mon 09 January
GUERRIERO SELVAGGI
SPORT PROMOTION COMASINA
ALL BLACKS
9 - 1
Tue 10 January
VALSESIA
Cimiano Sports Center
BAD BOYS 1993
6 - 2
Tue 10 January
CELTIC MILANO
S.S. Scarioni
TRATTORIA DELL'OMBRA
1 - 4
Tue 10 January
AMNY INTERNATIONAL
S.S. Scarioni
HOTELS F.C.
8 - 5
Thu 12 January
RICHEMONT ITALIA SPA
RICHEMONT ITALIA SPA
2 - 1
Mon 16 January
OSPIATE
Rondò Dinamo
CELTIC MILANO
4 - 3
Mon 16 January
TRATTORIA DELL'OMBRA
C.S. Bettinelli
VALSESIA
3 - 6
Mon 16 January
BAD BOYS 1993
S.S. Scarioni
GUERRIERO SELVAGGI
2 - 2
Thu 19 January
ALL BLACKS
C.S. Bettinelli
AMNY INTERNATIONAL
2 - 5
Thu 19 January
HOTELS F.C.
Rondò Dinamo
CELTIC MILANO
7 - 6
Mon 23 January
HOTELS F.C.
OSPIATE
lost by default for
ALL BLACKS
Mon 23 January
ALL BLACKS
C.S. Bettinelli
VALSESIA
2 - 3
Mon 23 January
TRATTORIA DELL'OMBRA
S.S. Scarioni
GUERRIERO SELVAGGI
4 - 6
Thu 26 January
BAD BOYS 1993
C.S. Bettinelli
AMNY INTERNATIONAL
3 - 2
Thu 26 January
RICHEMONT ITALIA SPA
RICHEMONT ITALIA SPA
4 - 3
Mon 30 January
CELTIC MILANO
Cimiano Sports Center
BAD BOYS 1993
7 - 5
Tue 31 January
ALL BLACKS
Rondò Dinamo
TRATTORIA DELL'OMBRA
4 - 3
Thu 02 February
GUERRIERO SELVAGGI
S.S. Scarioni
HOTELS F.C.
7 - 6
Thu 02 February
VALSESIA
C.S. Bettinelli
AMNY INTERNATIONAL
8 - 3
Thu 02 February
OSPIATE
OSPIATE
1 - 1
Mon 06 February
BAD BOYS 1993
C.S. Bettinelli
CELTIC MILANO
2 - 4
Mon 06 February
AMNY INTERNATIONAL
C.S. Bettinelli
VALSESIA
5 - 3
Mon 06 February
RICHEMONT ITALIA SPA
SPORT PROMOTION COMASINA
ALL BLACKS
3 - 0
Wed 08 February
TRATTORIA DELL'OMBRA
S.S. Scarioni
GUERRIERO SELVAGGI
3 - 5
Thu 09 February
HOTELS F.C.
RICHEMONT ITALIA SPA
2 - 0
Mon 13 February
GUERRIERO SELVAGGI
Rondò Dinamo
CELTIC MILANO
6 - 1
Mon 13 February
OSPIATE
S.S. Scarioni
HOTELS F.C.
12 - 3
Thu 16 February
ALL BLACKS
Rondò Dinamo
TRATTORIA DELL'OMBRA
3 - 6
Thu 16 February
BAD BOYS 1993
C.S. Bettinelli
AMNY INTERNATIONAL
6 - 2
Thu 16 February
VALSESIA
OSPIATE
3 - 3
Mon 20 February
TRATTORIA DELL'OMBRA
C.S. Bettinelli
VALSESIA
4 - 9
Mon 20 February
CELTIC MILANO
Cimiano Sports Center
BAD BOYS 1993
11 - 0
Tue 21 February
HOTELS F.C.
SPORT PROMOTION COMASINA
ALL BLACKS
3 - 1
Wed 22 February
RICHEMONT ITALIA SPA
S.S. Scarioni
GUERRIERO SELVAGGI
2 - 7
Thu 23 February
AMNY INTERNATIONAL
Rondò Dinamo
CELTIC MILANO
3 - 1
Mon 27 February
GUERRIERO SELVAGGI
RICHEMONT ITALIA SPA
1 - 8
Mon 27 February
BAD BOYS 1993
C.S. Bettinelli
VALSESIA
3 - 5
Mon 27 February
OSPIATE
S.S. Scarioni
HOTELS F.C.
6 - 2
Thu 02 March
TRATTORIA DELL'OMBRA
C.S. Bettinelli
AMNY INTERNATIONAL
6 - 6
Thu 02 March
ALL BLACKS
OSPIATE
0 - 2
Mon 06 March
HOTELS F.C.
SPORT PROMOTION COMASINA
ALL BLACKS
2 - 5
Tue 07 March
CELTIC MILANO
Baggio Secondo S.S.D.
BAD BOYS 1993
4 - 4
Tue 07 March
AMNY INTERNATIONAL
Rondò Dinamo
TRATTORIA DELL'OMBRA
lost by default for
RICHEMONT ITALIA SPA
Thu 09 March
RICHEMONT ITALIA SPA
S.S. Scarioni
GUERRIERO SELVAGGI
5 - 4
Thu 09 March
VALSESIA
Rondò Dinamo
CELTIC MILANO
3 - 4
Mon 13 March
BAD BOYS 1993
RICHEMONT ITALIA SPA
7 - 8
Mon 13 March
HOTELS F.C.
C.S. Bettinelli
VALSESIA
2 - 4
Mon 13 March
ALL BLACKS
S.S. Scarioni
GUERRIERO SELVAGGI
4 - 2
Thu 16 March
OSPIATE
C.S. Bettinelli
AMNY INTERNATIONAL
3 - 3
Thu 16 March
TRATTORIA DELL'OMBRA
OSPIATE
6 - 6
Mon 20 March
RICHEMONT ITALIA SPA
Cimiano Sports Center
BAD BOYS 1993
3 - 2
Tue 21 March
VALSESIA
SPORT PROMOTION COMASINA
ALL BLACKS
8 - 2
Tue 21 March
GUERRIERO SELVAGGI
S.S. Scarioni
HOTELS F.C.
lost by default for
AMNY INTERNATIONAL
Thu 23 March
AMNY INTERNATIONAL
Rondò Dinamo
TRATTORIA DELL'OMBRA
2 - 3
Thu 23 March
CELTIC MILANO