Italiano
English (UK)
Log in
COPPA PRIMAVERA CALCIO A 7 OPEN
Season 2016/2017
7 a side football Open - Male
Follow
Home
News
Schedule
GIRONE A
GIRONE B
GIRONE C
GIRONE D
GIRONE E
GIRONE F
FASE FINALE
Tables
Table
GIRONE A
GIRONE B
GIRONE C
GIRONE D
GIRONE E
GIRONE F
Scorers
General Table
GIRONE A
GIRONE B
GIRONE C
GIRONE D
GIRONE E
GIRONE F
FASE FINALE
Discipline
General Table
GIRONE A
GIRONE B
GIRONE C
GIRONE D
GIRONE E
GIRONE F
FASE FINALE
Best player
General Table
GIRONE A
GIRONE B
GIRONE C
GIRONE D
GIRONE E
GIRONE F
FASE FINALE
Teams
GIRONE A
GIRONE B
GIRONE C
GIRONE D
GIRONE E
GIRONE F
FASE FINALE
Videos
Forms
Reports
Share on
Schedule - GIRONE B
1° MATCH DAY
A.C. Solari
2 - 2
Mon 08 May
SLACC Sport
A.S. BARONA
COLIBBRI'
3 - 2
Tue 09 May
ATLETICO GIONNI
C.S. Bettinelli
CREM F.C.
3 - 1
Thu 11 May
ATHLETIC ARENA
VIGE MILANO
F.C. PENDRAGON
3 - 0
Thu 11 May
EA7
2° MATCH DAY
A.S. BARONA
SLACC Sport
3 - 4
Mon 15 May
CREM F.C.
A.S. BARONA
ATHLETIC ARENA
2 - 3
Wed 17 May
COLIBBRI'
VIGE MILANO
F.C. PENDRAGON
0 - 1
Thu 18 May
A.C. Solari
C.S. Bettinelli
EA7
2 - 2
Thu 18 May
ATLETICO GIONNI
3° MATCH DAY
A.S. BARONA
A.C. Solari
3 - 5
Mon 22 May
EA7
C.S. Bettinelli
ATLETICO GIONNI
3 - 1
Wed 24 May
ATHLETIC ARENA
C.S. Bettinelli
CREM F.C.
3 - 3
Thu 25 May
F.C. PENDRAGON
VIGE MILANO
COLIBBRI'
0 - 3
Thu 08 June
SLACC Sport
4° MATCH DAY
VIGE MILANO
SLACC Sport
1 - 2
Mon 29 May
ATLETICO GIONNI
A.S. BARONA
A.C. Solari
4 - 2
Mon 29 May
CREM F.C.
C.S. Bettinelli
EA7
6 - 3
Thu 01 June
ATHLETIC ARENA
VIGE MILANO
F.C. PENDRAGON
7 - 1
Thu 01 June
COLIBBRI'
5° MATCH DAY
A.S. BARONA
ATHLETIC ARENA
1 - 6
Mon 05 June
SLACC Sport
A.S. BARONA
COLIBBRI'
3 - 1
Tue 06 June
A.C. Solari
C.S. Bettinelli
ATLETICO GIONNI
1 - 2
Wed 07 June
F.C. PENDRAGON
C.S. Bettinelli
CREM F.C.
3 - 6
Thu 08 June
EA7
6° MATCH DAY
A.S. BARONA
A.C. Solari
5 - 2
Mon 12 June
ATLETICO GIONNI
C.S. Bettinelli
EA7
8 - 2
Wed 14 June
SLACC Sport
VIGE MILANO
F.C. PENDRAGON
6 - 0
Thu 15 June
ATHLETIC ARENA
A.S. BARONA
CREM F.C.
8 - 4
Fri 16 June
COLIBBRI'
7° MATCH DAY
VIGE MILANO
ATHLETIC ARENA
2 - 1
Mon 19 June
A.C. Solari
A.S. BARONA
COLIBBRI'
0 - 15
Tue 20 June
EA7
C.S. Bettinelli
ATLETICO GIONNI
3 - 4
Wed 21 June
CREM F.C.
VIGE MILANO
SLACC Sport
0 - 5
Thu 29 June
F.C. PENDRAGON