Italiano
English (UK)
Log in
22° CAMPIONATO CALCIO A 7 OVER 45
Season 2017/2018
7 a side football Over - Male
Follow
Home
News
Schedule
GIRONE A
GIRONE B
FASE FINALE
FINALE 3/4 POSTO
Tables
Table
GIRONE A
GIRONE B
Scorers
General Table
GIRONE A
GIRONE B
Discipline
General Table
GIRONE A
GIRONE B
Best player
General Table
GIRONE A
GIRONE B
Teams
GIRONE A
GIRONE B
FASE FINALE
FINALE 3/4 POSTO
Videos
Forms
Reports
Share on
Schedule - GIRONE A
1° MATCH DAY
Rondò Dinamo
OSCAR
6 - 1
Mon 16 October
A.C. MASCOBA
CILLI CALCIO 1986
1 - 2
Tue 17 October
EXTREMETEAM
PRO SECCO
0 - 3
Wed 18 October
ADV-CHEROPIPING
FISIC MILANO CLUB
3 - 4
Wed 18 October
LOS CAFETEROS
GRUPPO TNT
3 - 7
Thu 19 October
PEONES
2° MATCH DAY
Rondò Dinamo
OSCAR
3 - 3
Mon 23 October
CILLI CALCIO 1986
Rondò Dinamo
LOS CAFETEROS
0 - 1
Wed 25 October
EXTREMETEAM
ADV-CHEROPIPING
1 - 3
Wed 25 October
GRUPPO TNT
A.C. MASCOBA
1 - 2
Thu 26 October
PRO SECCO
PEONES
5 - 3
Fri 27 October
FISIC MILANO CLUB
3° MATCH DAY
LOS CAFETEROS
1 - 5
Tue 31 October
PEONES
PRO SECCO
1 - 2
Wed 01 November
CILLI CALCIO 1986
FISIC MILANO CLUB
4 - 2
Wed 01 November
ADV-CHEROPIPING
EXTREMETEAM
1 - 1
Thu 02 November
OSCAR
GRUPPO TNT
6 - 2
Thu 02 November
A.C. MASCOBA
4° MATCH DAY
Rondò Dinamo
OSCAR
4 - 2
Mon 06 November
PRO SECCO
CILLI CALCIO 1986
4 - 1
Tue 07 November
GRUPPO TNT
ADV-CHEROPIPING
4 - 4
Wed 08 November
LOS CAFETEROS
EXTREMETEAM
4 - 4
Thu 09 November
PEONES
A.C. MASCOBA
3 - 2
Thu 09 November
FISIC MILANO CLUB
5° MATCH DAY
PRO SECCO
2 - 4
Wed 15 November
EXTREMETEAM
Rondò Dinamo
LOS CAFETEROS
4 - 1
Wed 15 November
A.C. MASCOBA
FISIC MILANO CLUB
3 - 4
Wed 15 November
CILLI CALCIO 1986
GRUPPO TNT
4 - 4
Thu 16 November
OSCAR
PEONES
4 - 2
Fri 17 November
ADV-CHEROPIPING
6° MATCH DAY
Rondò Dinamo
OSCAR
3 - 3
Mon 20 November
FISIC MILANO CLUB
CILLI CALCIO 1986
3 - 3
Tue 21 November
LOS CAFETEROS
A.C. MASCOBA
0 - 5
Tue 21 November
PEONES
PRO SECCO
2 - 8
Wed 22 November
GRUPPO TNT
EXTREMETEAM
1 - 4
Thu 23 November
ADV-CHEROPIPING
7° MATCH DAY
Rondò Dinamo
LOS CAFETEROS
2 - 2
Wed 29 November
OSCAR
ADV-CHEROPIPING
2 - 2
Wed 29 November
A.C. MASCOBA
FISIC MILANO CLUB
2 - 2
Wed 29 November
PRO SECCO
GRUPPO TNT
2 - 1
Thu 30 November
EXTREMETEAM
PEONES
8 - 1
Fri 01 December
CILLI CALCIO 1986
8° MATCH DAY
Rondò Dinamo
OSCAR
3 - 6
Mon 11 December
PEONES
CILLI CALCIO 1986
3 - 5
Tue 12 December
ADV-CHEROPIPING
PRO SECCO
0 - 3
Wed 13 December
LOS CAFETEROS
EXTREMETEAM
2 - 0
Thu 14 December
A.C. MASCOBA
GRUPPO TNT
3 - 2
Thu 14 December
FISIC MILANO CLUB
9° MATCH DAY
Rondò Dinamo
LOS CAFETEROS
3 - 2
Wed 10 January
GRUPPO TNT
ADV-CHEROPIPING
3 - 3
Wed 10 January
OSCAR
FISIC MILANO CLUB
2 - 2
Wed 10 January
EXTREMETEAM
A.C. MASCOBA
1 - 2
Thu 11 January
CILLI CALCIO 1986
PEONES
6 - 4
Fri 12 January
PRO SECCO
10° MATCH DAY
ADV-CHEROPIPING
0 - 2
Wed 17 January
PRO SECCO
Rondò Dinamo
LOS CAFETEROS
2 - 1
Wed 17 January
FISIC MILANO CLUB
EXTREMETEAM
2 - 2
Thu 18 January
CILLI CALCIO 1986
A.C. MASCOBA
4 - 4
Thu 18 January
OSCAR
PEONES
3 - 3
Fri 19 January
GRUPPO TNT
11° MATCH DAY
CILLI CALCIO 1986
2 - 2
Tue 23 January
OSCAR
PRO SECCO
1 - 3
Wed 24 January
A.C. MASCOBA
FISIC MILANO CLUB
4 - 6
Wed 24 January
PEONES
EXTREMETEAM
1 - 1
Thu 25 January
LOS CAFETEROS
GRUPPO TNT
2 - 2
Thu 25 January
ADV-CHEROPIPING
12° MATCH DAY
Rondò Dinamo
OSCAR
2 - 3
Mon 29 January
EXTREMETEAM
CILLI CALCIO 1986
lost by default for
PRO SECCO
Tue 30 January
PRO SECCO
ADV-CHEROPIPING
6 - 4
Wed 31 January
FISIC MILANO CLUB
A.C. MASCOBA
2 - 6
Thu 01 February
GRUPPO TNT
PEONES
4 - 1
Fri 02 February
LOS CAFETEROS
13° MATCH DAY
Rondò Dinamo
LOS CAFETEROS
2 - 3
Wed 07 February
ADV-CHEROPIPING
PRO SECCO
2 - 2
Wed 07 February
OSCAR
FISIC MILANO CLUB
4 - 2
Wed 07 February
A.C. MASCOBA
GRUPPO TNT
3 - 3
Thu 08 February
CILLI CALCIO 1986
PEONES
2 - 1
Fri 09 February
EXTREMETEAM
14° MATCH DAY
Rondò Dinamo
OSCAR
2 - 4
Mon 12 February
GRUPPO TNT
ADV-CHEROPIPING
2 - 2
Wed 14 February
PEONES
EXTREMETEAM
5 - 0
Thu 15 February
PRO SECCO
CILLI CALCIO 1986
4 - 1
Thu 15 February
FISIC MILANO CLUB
A.C. MASCOBA
5 - 4
Thu 15 February
LOS CAFETEROS
15° MATCH DAY
ADV-CHEROPIPING
5 - 2
Wed 21 February
EXTREMETEAM
Rondò Dinamo
LOS CAFETEROS
4 - 1
Wed 21 February
CILLI CALCIO 1986
FISIC MILANO CLUB
5 - 4
Wed 21 February
OSCAR
GRUPPO TNT
5 - 2
Thu 22 February
PRO SECCO
PEONES
4 - 1
Fri 23 February
A.C. MASCOBA
16° MATCH DAY
Rondò Dinamo
OSCAR
0 - 7
Mon 26 February
LOS CAFETEROS
CILLI CALCIO 1986
2 - 6
Tue 27 February
PEONES
PRO SECCO
lost by default for
PRO SECCO
Wed 28 February
FISIC MILANO CLUB
EXTREMETEAM
1 - 5
Mon 12 March
GRUPPO TNT
A.C. MASCOBA
1 - 3
Fri 16 March
ADV-CHEROPIPING
17° MATCH DAY
FISIC MILANO CLUB
4 - 9
Tue 06 March
GRUPPO TNT
ADV-CHEROPIPING
5 - 2
Wed 07 March
CILLI CALCIO 1986
Rondò Dinamo
LOS CAFETEROS
2 - 1
Wed 07 March
PRO SECCO
A.C. MASCOBA
2 - 4
Thu 08 March
EXTREMETEAM
PEONES
12 - 1
Fri 09 March
OSCAR
18° MATCH DAY
Rondò Dinamo
OSCAR
1 - 4
Mon 12 March
ADV-CHEROPIPING
CILLI CALCIO 1986
3 - 1
Tue 13 March
A.C. MASCOBA
PRO SECCO
1 - 9
Wed 14 March
PEONES
EXTREMETEAM
3 - 1
Thu 15 March
FISIC MILANO CLUB
GRUPPO TNT
1 - 3
Thu 15 March
LOS CAFETEROS