Follow
Schedule - SERIE B2
VIGE MILANO
SAN SIRO 2000
3 - 2
Mon 15 October
TEAM TURBO TREZZANO
C.S. Bettinelli
AC TENUTA CARRETTA 1999
0 - 2
Mon 15 October
PRO SECCO
Baggio Secondo S.S.D.
TOTAL 90
3 - 9
Tue 16 October
ASD GRUPPO BUCO 1990
A.S. BARONA
DEZZA BOYS
3 - 1
Thu 18 October
MEN IN BLACK
Baggio Secondo S.S.D.
CREM F.C.
1 - 5
Thu 18 October
F.C. PENDRAGON
C.S. Bettinelli
AC TENUTA CARRETTA 1999
1 - 6
Mon 22 October
ASD GRUPPO BUCO 1990
Baggio Secondo S.S.D.
TEAM TURBO TREZZANO
1 - 6
Tue 23 October
CREM F.C.
Baggio Secondo S.S.D.
TOTAL 90
2 - 1
Tue 23 October
DEZZA BOYS
C.S. Bettinelli
PRO SECCO
4 - 3
Thu 25 October
F.C. PENDRAGON
Cimiano Sports Center
MEN IN BLACK
1 - 5
Mon 29 October
SAN SIRO 2000
VIGE MILANO
SAN SIRO 2000
3 - 1
Mon 05 November
TOTAL 90
Baggio Secondo S.S.D.
ASD GRUPPO BUCO 1990
1 - 1
Wed 07 November
PRO SECCO
VIGE MILANO
F.C. PENDRAGON
6 - 3
Thu 08 November
TEAM TURBO TREZZANO
A.S. BARONA
DEZZA BOYS
0 - 1
Thu 08 November
AC TENUTA CARRETTA 1999
Baggio Secondo S.S.D.
CREM F.C.
5 - 1
Thu 08 November
MEN IN BLACK
Cimiano Sports Center
MEN IN BLACK
3 - 7
Mon 12 November
F.C. PENDRAGON
C.S. Bettinelli
AC TENUTA CARRETTA 1999
3 - 1
Mon 12 November
SAN SIRO 2000
Baggio Secondo S.S.D.
TOTAL 90
2 - 6
Tue 13 November
CREM F.C.
C.S. Bettinelli
PRO SECCO
2 - 5
Thu 15 November
TEAM TURBO TREZZANO
Baggio Secondo S.S.D.
ASD GRUPPO BUCO 1990
11 - 2
Thu 15 November
DEZZA BOYS
VIGE MILANO
TEAM TURBO TREZZANO
5 - 2
Mon 19 November
MEN IN BLACK
VIGE MILANO
SAN SIRO 2000
1 - 5
Mon 19 November
ASD GRUPPO BUCO 1990
C.S. Bettinelli
AC TENUTA CARRETTA 1999
3 - 4
Mon 19 November
CREM F.C.
VIGE MILANO
F.C. PENDRAGON
5 - 1
Thu 22 November
TOTAL 90
A.S. BARONA
DEZZA BOYS
1 - 6
Thu 22 November
PRO SECCO
C.S. Bettinelli
AC TENUTA CARRETTA 1999
3 - 1
Mon 26 November
F.C. PENDRAGON
Baggio Secondo S.S.D.
TOTAL 90
3 - 3
Tue 27 November
TEAM TURBO TREZZANO
Baggio Secondo S.S.D.
ASD GRUPPO BUCO 1990
5 - 3
Wed 28 November
CREM F.C.
C.S. Bettinelli
PRO SECCO
5 - 3
Thu 29 November
MEN IN BLACK
A.S. BARONA
DEZZA BOYS
4 - 7
Thu 29 November
SAN SIRO 2000
Cimiano Sports Center
MEN IN BLACK
3 - 4
Mon 03 December
TOTAL 90
Baggio Secondo S.S.D.
TEAM TURBO TREZZANO
2 - 5
Tue 04 December
AC TENUTA CARRETTA 1999
A.S. BARONA
SAN SIRO 2000
1 - 4
Wed 05 December
PRO SECCO
VIGE MILANO
F.C. PENDRAGON
3 - 5
Thu 06 December
ASD GRUPPO BUCO 1990
Baggio Secondo S.S.D.
CREM F.C.
lost by default for
DEZZA BOYS
Thu 06 December
DEZZA BOYS
VIGE MILANO
SAN SIRO 2000
4 - 5
Mon 10 December
CREM F.C.
C.S. Bettinelli
AC TENUTA CARRETTA 1999
1 - 2
Mon 10 December
MEN IN BLACK
Baggio Secondo S.S.D.
ASD GRUPPO BUCO 1990
6 - 3
Wed 12 December
TEAM TURBO TREZZANO
C.S. Bettinelli
PRO SECCO
3 - 2
Thu 13 December
TOTAL 90
A.S. BARONA
DEZZA BOYS
1 - 3
Thu 13 December
F.C. PENDRAGON
Cimiano Sports Center
MEN IN BLACK
3 - 4
Mon 14 January
ASD GRUPPO BUCO 1990
Baggio Secondo S.S.D.
TEAM TURBO TREZZANO
6 - 2
Tue 15 January
DEZZA BOYS
Baggio Secondo S.S.D.
TOTAL 90
3 - 1
Tue 15 January
AC TENUTA CARRETTA 1999
VIGE MILANO
F.C. PENDRAGON
7 - 4
Thu 17 January
SAN SIRO 2000
Baggio Secondo S.S.D.
CREM F.C.
4 - 4
Thu 17 January
PRO SECCO
Cimiano Sports Center
MEN IN BLACK
3 - 1
Mon 21 January
DEZZA BOYS
Baggio Secondo S.S.D.
TEAM TURBO TREZZANO
5 - 3
Tue 22 January
SAN SIRO 2000
Baggio Secondo S.S.D.
ASD GRUPPO BUCO 1990
13 - 2
Wed 23 January
TOTAL 90
VIGE MILANO
F.C. PENDRAGON
3 - 2
Thu 24 January
CREM F.C.
C.S. Bettinelli
PRO SECCO
3 - 3
Thu 24 January
AC TENUTA CARRETTA 1999
VIGE MILANO
SAN SIRO 2000
2 - 5
Mon 28 January
MEN IN BLACK
VIGE MILANO
DEZZA BOYS
9 - 7
Tue 29 January
TOTAL 90
Baggio Secondo S.S.D.
ASD GRUPPO BUCO 1990
5 - 1
Wed 30 January
AC TENUTA CARRETTA 1999
VIGE MILANO
F.C. PENDRAGON
1 - 8
Thu 31 January
PRO SECCO
Baggio Secondo S.S.D.
CREM F.C.
3 - 3
Thu 31 January
TEAM TURBO TREZZANO
SPORT TIME CORSICO
TEAM TURBO TREZZANO
5 - 7
Mon 04 February
F.C. PENDRAGON
C.S. Bettinelli
AC TENUTA CARRETTA 1999
2 - 2
Mon 04 February
DEZZA BOYS
Cimiano Sports Center
MEN IN BLACK
1 - 3
Mon 04 February
CREM F.C.
Baggio Secondo S.S.D.
TOTAL 90
2 - 0
Tue 05 February
SAN SIRO 2000
C.S. Bettinelli
PRO SECCO
1 - 1
Thu 07 February
ASD GRUPPO BUCO 1990
VIGE MILANO
SAN SIRO 2000
2 - 2
Mon 11 February
AC TENUTA CARRETTA 1999
Baggio Secondo S.S.D.
TEAM TURBO TREZZANO
4 - 7
Tue 12 February
PRO SECCO
Baggio Secondo S.S.D.
CREM F.C.
5 - 3
Tue 12 February
TOTAL 90
VIGE MILANO
F.C. PENDRAGON
8 - 2
Thu 14 February
MEN IN BLACK
A.S. BARONA
DEZZA BOYS
lost by default for
DEZZA BOYS
Thu 14 February
ASD GRUPPO BUCO 1990
Cimiano Sports Center
MEN IN BLACK
7 - 7
Mon 18 February
TEAM TURBO TREZZANO
Baggio Secondo S.S.D.
TOTAL 90
4 - 8
Tue 19 February
F.C. PENDRAGON
Baggio Secondo S.S.D.
ASD GRUPPO BUCO 1990
5 - 3
Wed 20 February
SAN SIRO 2000
C.S. Bettinelli
PRO SECCO
8 - 1
Thu 21 February
DEZZA BOYS
Baggio Secondo S.S.D.
CREM F.C.
2 - 4
Thu 21 February
AC TENUTA CARRETTA 1999
VIGE MILANO
SAN SIRO 2000
lost by default for
DEZZA BOYS
Mon 25 February
DEZZA BOYS
Baggio Secondo S.S.D.
TEAM TURBO TREZZANO
5 - 5
Tue 26 February
TOTAL 90
Cimiano Sports Center
MEN IN BLACK
1 - 7
Wed 27 February
PRO SECCO
VIGE MILANO
F.C. PENDRAGON
4 - 2
Thu 28 February
AC TENUTA CARRETTA 1999
Baggio Secondo S.S.D.
CREM F.C.
0 - 3
Thu 28 February
ASD GRUPPO BUCO 1990
C.S. Bettinelli
AC TENUTA CARRETTA 1999
1 - 4
Mon 04 March
TEAM TURBO TREZZANO
Baggio Secondo S.S.D.
TOTAL 90
6 - 2
Tue 05 March
MEN IN BLACK
Baggio Secondo S.S.D.
ASD GRUPPO BUCO 1990
4 - 5
Wed 06 March
F.C. PENDRAGON
C.S. Bettinelli
PRO SECCO
4 - 3
Thu 07 March
SAN SIRO 2000
A.S. BARONA
DEZZA BOYS
4 - 6
Thu 07 March
CREM F.C.
Cimiano Sports Center
MEN IN BLACK
0 - 3
Mon 11 March
AC TENUTA CARRETTA 1999
Baggio Secondo S.S.D.
TEAM TURBO TREZZANO
4 - 5
Tue 12 March
ASD GRUPPO BUCO 1990
Baggio Secondo S.S.D.
TOTAL 90
7 - 9
Tue 12 March
PRO SECCO
VIGE MILANO
F.C. PENDRAGON
11 - 1
Thu 14 March
DEZZA BOYS
Baggio Secondo S.S.D.
CREM F.C.
lost by default for
SAN SIRO 2000
Fri 15 March
SAN SIRO 2000
C.S. Bettinelli
AC TENUTA CARRETTA 1999
4 - 6
Mon 18 March
TOTAL 90
Baggio Secondo S.S.D.
ASD GRUPPO BUCO 1990
2 - 1
Wed 20 March
MEN IN BLACK
Baggio Secondo S.S.D.
SAN SIRO 2000
4 - 8
Wed 20 March
F.C. PENDRAGON
C.S. Bettinelli
PRO SECCO
3 - 1
Thu 21 March
CREM F.C.
A.S. BARONA
DEZZA BOYS
3 - 4
Thu 21 March
TEAM TURBO TREZZANO