Follow
Schedule - GIRONE A
Rondò Dinamo
ACQUA NORDA
4 - 2
Mon 22 October
BRESSO 4
SPORT PROMOTION COMASINA
EXTREMETEAM
4 - 1
Mon 22 October
LOS CAFETEROS
SPORT PROMOTION COMASINA
PLPM TEAM
4 - 2
Wed 24 October
BANCA INTESA
SPORT PROMOTION COMASINA
ADV-CHEROPIPING
1 - 0
Thu 25 October
CILLI CALCIO 1986
A.C. MASCOBA
2 - 2
Thu 25 October
GRUPPO TNT
PEONES
rest day
SPORT PROMOTION COMASINA
EXTREMETEAM
7 - 0
Mon 12 November
BRESSO 4
SPORT PROMOTION COMASINA
PEONES
7 - 4
Tue 13 November
ACQUA NORDA
A.C. MASCOBA
2 - 0
Thu 15 November
CILLI CALCIO 1986
SPORT PROMOTION COMASINA
BANCA INTESA
0 - 5
Thu 15 November
LOS CAFETEROS
SPORT PROMOTION COMASINA
PLPM TEAM
2 - 4
Fri 16 November
GRUPPO TNT
ADV-CHEROPIPING
rest day
BRESSO 4
3 - 4
Tue 20 November
PLPM TEAM
SPORT PROMOTION COMASINA
PEONES
4 - 3
Tue 20 November
A.C. MASCOBA
GRUPPO TNT
2 - 0
Thu 22 November
BANCA INTESA
CILLI CALCIO 1986
0 - 3
Thu 22 November
EXTREMETEAM
SPORT PROMOTION COMASINA
ADV-CHEROPIPING
4 - 3
Thu 22 November
ACQUA NORDA
LOS CAFETEROS
rest day
SPORT PROMOTION COMASINA
EXTREMETEAM
2 - 2
Mon 26 November
PEONES
Rondò Dinamo
LOS CAFETEROS
4 - 2
Wed 28 November
GRUPPO TNT
A.C. MASCOBA
4 - 3
Thu 29 November
ADV-CHEROPIPING
SPORT PROMOTION COMASINA
BANCA INTESA
4 - 1
Thu 29 November
BRESSO 4
SPORT PROMOTION COMASINA
PLPM TEAM
6 - 2
Fri 30 November
CILLI CALCIO 1986
ACQUA NORDA
rest day
Rondò Dinamo
ACQUA NORDA
1 - 3
Mon 03 December
A.C. MASCOBA
BRESSO 4
2 - 3
Tue 04 December
LOS CAFETEROS
SPORT PROMOTION COMASINA
PEONES
3 - 3
Tue 04 December
PLPM TEAM
CILLI CALCIO 1986
2 - 3
Thu 06 December
BANCA INTESA
SPORT PROMOTION COMASINA
ADV-CHEROPIPING
5 - 2
Thu 06 December
EXTREMETEAM
GRUPPO TNT
rest day
SPORT PROMOTION COMASINA
EXTREMETEAM
1 - 1
Mon 10 December
ACQUA NORDA
Rondò Dinamo
LOS CAFETEROS
3 - 2
Wed 12 December
CILLI CALCIO 1986
SPORT PROMOTION COMASINA
BANCA INTESA
1 - 7
Thu 13 December
PEONES
GRUPPO TNT
8 - 1
Thu 13 December
BRESSO 4
SPORT PROMOTION COMASINA
PLPM TEAM
4 - 3
Fri 14 December
ADV-CHEROPIPING
A.C. MASCOBA
rest day
Rondò Dinamo
ACQUA NORDA
2 - 3
Mon 14 January
PLPM TEAM
SPORT PROMOTION COMASINA
PEONES
10 - 5
Tue 15 January
LOS CAFETEROS
CILLI CALCIO 1986
1 - 3
Thu 17 January
GRUPPO TNT
SPORT PROMOTION COMASINA
ADV-CHEROPIPING
4 - 1
Thu 17 January
BANCA INTESA
A.C. MASCOBA
0 - 1
Thu 17 January
EXTREMETEAM
BRESSO 4
rest day
BRESSO 4
4 - 7
Tue 22 January
CILLI CALCIO 1986
Rondò Dinamo
LOS CAFETEROS
2 - 6
Wed 23 January
ADV-CHEROPIPING
SPORT PROMOTION COMASINA
BANCA INTESA
5 - 4
Thu 24 January
ACQUA NORDA
GRUPPO TNT
2 - 7
Thu 24 January
PEONES
SPORT PROMOTION COMASINA
PLPM TEAM
1 - 0
Fri 25 January
A.C. MASCOBA
EXTREMETEAM
rest day
SPORT PROMOTION COMASINA
PEONES
9 - 0
Tue 29 January
BRESSO 4
Rondò Dinamo
LOS CAFETEROS
lost by default for
ACQUA NORDA
Wed 30 January
ACQUA NORDA
SPORT PROMOTION COMASINA
ADV-CHEROPIPING
2 - 4
Thu 31 January
GRUPPO TNT
A.C. MASCOBA
7 - 1
Thu 31 January
BANCA INTESA
SPORT PROMOTION COMASINA
PLPM TEAM
1 - 1
Wed 06 March
EXTREMETEAM
CILLI CALCIO 1986
rest day
SPORT PROMOTION COMASINA
EXTREMETEAM
3 - 0
Mon 04 February
BANCA INTESA
Rondò Dinamo
ACQUA NORDA
2 - 5
Mon 04 February
GRUPPO TNT
SPORT PROMOTION COMASINA
ADV-CHEROPIPING
6 - 2
Tue 05 February
BRESSO 4
SPORT PROMOTION COMASINA
PEONES
5 - 3
Tue 05 February
CILLI CALCIO 1986
A.C. MASCOBA
1 - 3
Thu 07 February
LOS CAFETEROS
PLPM TEAM
rest day
SPORT PROMOTION COMASINA
EXTREMETEAM
4 - 2
Mon 18 February
GRUPPO TNT
Rondò Dinamo
ACQUA NORDA
2 - 2
Mon 18 February
CILLI CALCIO 1986
SPORT PROMOTION COMASINA
PEONES
6 - 1
Tue 19 February
ADV-CHEROPIPING
A.C. MASCOBA
0 - 1
Thu 21 February
BRESSO 4
SPORT PROMOTION COMASINA
PLPM TEAM
4 - 3
Fri 22 February
LOS CAFETEROS
BANCA INTESA
rest day
SPORT PROMOTION COMASINA
EXTREMETEAM
4 - 3
Mon 04 March
CILLI CALCIO 1986
Rondò Dinamo
ACQUA NORDA
0 - 4
Mon 04 March
ADV-CHEROPIPING
SPORT PROMOTION COMASINA
BANCA INTESA
1 - 3
Thu 07 March
GRUPPO TNT
A.C. MASCOBA
1 - 6
Thu 07 March
PEONES
SPORT PROMOTION COMASINA
PLPM TEAM
lost by default for
BRESSO 4
Fri 08 March
BRESSO 4
LOS CAFETEROS
rest day
SPORT PROMOTION COMASINA
EXTREMETEAM
2 - 1
Mon 18 March
ADV-CHEROPIPING
Rondò Dinamo
LOS CAFETEROS
3 - 1
Wed 20 March
BRESSO 4
SPORT PROMOTION COMASINA
BANCA INTESA
2 - 8
Thu 21 March
CILLI CALCIO 1986
A.C. MASCOBA
6 - 0
Thu 21 March
ACQUA NORDA
SPORT PROMOTION COMASINA
PLPM TEAM
2 - 5
Fri 22 March
PEONES
GRUPPO TNT
rest day
Rondò Dinamo
ACQUA NORDA
1 - 4
Mon 25 March
EXTREMETEAM
SPORT PROMOTION COMASINA
PEONES
9 - 2
Tue 26 March
BANCA INTESA
BRESSO 4
3 - 6
Tue 26 March
GRUPPO TNT
SPORT PROMOTION COMASINA
ADV-CHEROPIPING
2 - 6
Thu 28 March
PLPM TEAM
CILLI CALCIO 1986
3 - 5
Thu 28 March
LOS CAFETEROS
A.C. MASCOBA
rest day
SPORT PROMOTION COMASINA
EXTREMETEAM
1 - 2
Mon 01 April
A.C. MASCOBA
Rondò Dinamo
LOS CAFETEROS
5 - 9
Wed 03 April
PEONES
GRUPPO TNT
4 - 2
Thu 04 April
CILLI CALCIO 1986
SPORT PROMOTION COMASINA
BANCA INTESA
4 - 4
Thu 04 April
ADV-CHEROPIPING
SPORT PROMOTION COMASINA
PLPM TEAM
4 - 1
Fri 05 April
ACQUA NORDA
BRESSO 4
rest day
Rondò Dinamo
ACQUA NORDA
6 - 3
Mon 08 April
BANCA INTESA
SPORT PROMOTION COMASINA
PEONES
4 - 6
Tue 09 April
GRUPPO TNT
A.C. MASCOBA
0 - 1
Thu 11 April
PLPM TEAM
SPORT PROMOTION COMASINA
ADV-CHEROPIPING
5 - 2
Thu 11 April
LOS CAFETEROS
CILLI CALCIO 1986
3 - 2
Thu 11 April
BRESSO 4
EXTREMETEAM
rest day
Rondò Dinamo
ACQUA NORDA
4 - 6
Mon 15 April
LOS CAFETEROS
SPORT PROMOTION COMASINA
EXTREMETEAM
1 - 2
Mon 15 April
PLPM TEAM
BRESSO 4
1 - 6
Tue 16 April
PEONES
GRUPPO TNT
3 - 5
Thu 18 April
ADV-CHEROPIPING
SPORT PROMOTION COMASINA
BANCA INTESA
2 - 2
Thu 18 April
A.C. MASCOBA
CILLI CALCIO 1986
rest day