Follow
Schedule - Serie A
SAN SIRO 2000
1 - 2
Mon 04 October
F.C. CERTENOTTI
SPORTING TRABO
2 - 1
Tue 05 October
NATURAL BREAK
LONGOBARDA 2001
0 - 0
Wed 06 October
JUS MILANO
LE SEQUOIE
6 - 2
Wed 06 October
VECCHIE GLORIE FC
IL CONTE JAZZ CAFE'
2 - 4
Thu 07 October
GRUPPO GORLA CALCIO
BOCCONI ALUMNI DG
1 - 2
Thu 07 October
A.C.WARRIORS
GRUPPO GORLA CALCIO
3 - 4
Mon 11 October
F.C. CERTENOTTI
VECCHIE GLORIE FC
0 - 1
Mon 11 October
LONGOBARDA 2001
A.C.WARRIORS
2 - 1
Mon 11 October
LE SEQUOIE
JUS MILANO
2 - 0
Tue 12 October
SPORTING TRABO
NATURAL BREAK
2 - 3
Wed 13 October
BOCCONI ALUMNI DG
IL CONTE JAZZ CAFE'
3 - 2
Thu 14 October
SAN SIRO 2000
GRUPPO GORLA CALCIO
3 - 0
Mon 18 October
NATURAL BREAK
A.C.WARRIORS
1 - 0
Mon 18 October
SPORTING TRABO
F.C. CERTENOTTI
1 - 3
Mon 18 October
LONGOBARDA 2001
LE SEQUOIE
3 - 0
Wed 20 October
IL CONTE JAZZ CAFE'
JUS MILANO
1 - 0
Thu 21 October
SAN SIRO 2000
BOCCONI ALUMNI DG
4 - 1
Thu 21 October
VECCHIE GLORIE FC
SAN SIRO 2000
2 - 7
Mon 25 October
A.C.WARRIORS
VECCHIE GLORIE FC
3 - 2
Mon 25 October
GRUPPO GORLA CALCIO
LONGOBARDA 2001
2 - 1
Mon 25 October
NATURAL BREAK
SPORTING TRABO
2 - 1
Tue 26 October
IL CONTE JAZZ CAFE'
LE SEQUOIE
1 - 1
Wed 27 October
JUS MILANO
BOCCONI ALUMNI DG
0 - 1
Thu 28 October
F.C. CERTENOTTI
JUS MILANO
3 - 2
Tue 02 November
GRUPPO GORLA CALCIO
NATURAL BREAK
0 - 1
Wed 03 November
LE SEQUOIE
IL CONTE JAZZ CAFE'
0 - 3
Thu 04 November
BOCCONI ALUMNI DG
SAN SIRO 2000
4 - 2
Fri 05 November
VECCHIE GLORIE FC
F.C. CERTENOTTI
1 - 1
Fri 05 November
SPORTING TRABO
A.C.WARRIORS
3 - 1
Fri 05 November
LONGOBARDA 2001
GRUPPO GORLA CALCIO
2 - 3
Mon 08 November
A.C.WARRIORS
F.C. CERTENOTTI
1 - 1
Mon 08 November
LE SEQUOIE
SPORTING TRABO
2 - 2
Tue 09 November
VECCHIE GLORIE FC
IL CONTE JAZZ CAFE'
4 - 3
Thu 11 November
LONGOBARDA 2001
NATURAL BREAK
0 - 4
Thu 11 November
SAN SIRO 2000
BOCCONI ALUMNI DG
1 - 1
Thu 11 November
JUS MILANO
GRUPPO GORLA CALCIO
3 - 2
Mon 15 November
SPORTING TRABO
VECCHIE GLORIE FC
1 - 4
Mon 15 November
F.C. CERTENOTTI
LONGOBARDA 2001
3 - 4
Mon 15 November
BOCCONI ALUMNI DG
JUS MILANO
1 - 1
Tue 16 November
A.C.WARRIORS
LE SEQUOIE
0 - 1
Wed 17 November
SAN SIRO 2000
IL CONTE JAZZ CAFE'
2 - 2
Thu 18 November
NATURAL BREAK
SAN SIRO 2000
1 - 2
Mon 22 November
SPORTING TRABO
LONGOBARDA 2001
1 - 1
Mon 22 November
LE SEQUOIE
A.C.WARRIORS
2 - 1
Mon 22 November
IL CONTE JAZZ CAFE'
JUS MILANO
4 - 0
Tue 23 November
VECCHIE GLORIE FC
NATURAL BREAK
0 - 1
Wed 24 November
F.C. CERTENOTTI
BOCCONI ALUMNI DG
1 - 1
Thu 25 November
GRUPPO GORLA CALCIO
GRUPPO GORLA CALCIO
3 - 3
Mon 29 November
LONGOBARDA 2001
VECCHIE GLORIE FC
1 - 3
Mon 29 November
NATURAL BREAK
F.C. CERTENOTTI
1 - 4
Mon 29 November
A.C.WARRIORS
SPORTING TRABO
4 - 0
Tue 30 November
LE SEQUOIE
IL CONTE JAZZ CAFE'
5 - 0
Thu 02 December
JUS MILANO
BOCCONI ALUMNI DG
6 - 2
Thu 02 December
SAN SIRO 2000
A.C.WARRIORS
5 - 0
Mon 13 December
VECCHIE GLORIE FC
F.C. CERTENOTTI
3 - 2
Mon 13 December
IL CONTE JAZZ CAFE'
JUS MILANO
1 - 2
Tue 14 December
NATURAL BREAK
LE SEQUOIE
0 - 0
Wed 15 December
GRUPPO GORLA CALCIO
BOCCONI ALUMNI DG
0 - 1
Thu 16 December
SPORTING TRABO
SAN SIRO 2000
2 - 6
Fri 28 January
LONGOBARDA 2001
GRUPPO GORLA CALCIO
3 - 1
Mon 24 January
SAN SIRO 2000
A.C.WARRIORS
0 - 3
Mon 24 January
NATURAL BREAK
F.C. CERTENOTTI
1 - 1
Mon 24 January
JUS MILANO
SPORTING TRABO
1 - 2
Tue 25 January
LONGOBARDA 2001
LE SEQUOIE
4 - 2
Wed 26 January
BOCCONI ALUMNI DG
IL CONTE JAZZ CAFE'
1 - 0
Thu 27 January
VECCHIE GLORIE FC
GRUPPO GORLA CALCIO
4 - 1
Mon 31 January
IL CONTE JAZZ CAFE'
A.C.WARRIORS
0 - 3
Mon 31 January
BOCCONI ALUMNI DG
F.C. CERTENOTTI
3 - 0
Mon 31 January
SAN SIRO 2000
JUS MILANO
2 - 1
Tue 01 February
LONGOBARDA 2001
NATURAL BREAK
3 - 4
Wed 02 February
SPORTING TRABO
VECCHIE GLORIE FC
1 - 4
Thu 03 February
LE SEQUOIE
SAN SIRO 2000
1 - 2
Mon 07 February
IL CONTE JAZZ CAFE'
LONGOBARDA 2001
1 - 0
Mon 07 February
VECCHIE GLORIE FC
F.C. CERTENOTTI
4 - 1
Mon 07 February
GRUPPO GORLA CALCIO
SPORTING TRABO
1 - 2
Tue 08 February
JUS MILANO
LE SEQUOIE
1 - 5
Wed 09 February
A.C.WARRIORS
BOCCONI ALUMNI DG
2 - 0
Thu 10 February
NATURAL BREAK
SAN SIRO 2000
2 - 0
Mon 14 February
JUS MILANO
VECCHIE GLORIE FC
4 - 2
Mon 14 February
BOCCONI ALUMNI DG
LONGOBARDA 2001
1 - 0
Mon 14 February
F.C. CERTENOTTI
SPORTING TRABO
0 - 3
Tue 15 February
A.C.WARRIORS
NATURAL BREAK
4 - 4
Wed 16 February
GRUPPO GORLA CALCIO
IL CONTE JAZZ CAFE'
7 - 0
Thu 17 February
LE SEQUOIE
GRUPPO GORLA CALCIO
6 - 2
Mon 21 February
VECCHIE GLORIE FC
A.C.WARRIORS
0 - 3
Mon 21 February
SAN SIRO 2000
F.C. CERTENOTTI
2 - 3
Mon 21 February
BOCCONI ALUMNI DG
JUS MILANO
1 - 1
Tue 22 February
LE SEQUOIE
NATURAL BREAK
1 - 4
Wed 23 February
LONGOBARDA 2001
IL CONTE JAZZ CAFE'
1 - 0
Thu 24 February
SPORTING TRABO
GRUPPO GORLA CALCIO
3 - 0
Mon 28 February
JUS MILANO
SPORTING TRABO
1 - 1
Tue 01 March
F.C. CERTENOTTI
VECCHIE GLORIE FC
1 - 5
Tue 01 March
SAN SIRO 2000
LONGOBARDA 2001
3 - 0
Wed 02 March
A.C.WARRIORS
LE SEQUOIE
1 - 4
Wed 02 March
NATURAL BREAK
BOCCONI ALUMNI DG
5 - 2
Thu 03 March
IL CONTE JAZZ CAFE'