Follow
Schedule - SERIE A GFL
SPORT PROMOTION COMASINA
REAL MOJITO
6 - 2
Tue 15 October
SBABBERO
Cambini
AURORA C5
7 - 8
Wed 16 October
TIKI TAKA asd
Cimiano Sports Center
BIRRERIA DELL'OMBRA
13 - 8
Wed 16 October
BETIS ROTONDA
SPORT PROMOTION COMASINA
CORTO MUSO F.C.
2 - 7
Thu 17 October
REAL MADRUGA F.C.
Cimiano Sports Center
LAS PALMAS C5
9 - 3
Thu 17 October
GUSTAVO PIZZERIE
BETIS ROTONDA
9 - 5
Tue 22 October
LAS PALMAS C5
VIGE MILANO
TIKI TAKA asd
8 - 3
Wed 23 October
REAL MADRUGA F.C.
Cambini
AURORA C5
10 - 0
Wed 23 October
REAL MOJITO
AC Milanese Corvetto
SBABBERO
0 - 6
Thu 24 October
BIRRERIA DELL'OMBRA
SPORT PROMOTION COMASINA
CORTO MUSO F.C.
4 - 3
Thu 24 October
GUSTAVO PIZZERIE
Cimiano Sports Center
BIRRERIA DELL'OMBRA
4 - 5
Mon 28 October
AURORA C5
SPORT PROMOTION COMASINA
REAL MOJITO
lost by default for
REAL MOJITO
Tue 29 October
TIKI TAKA asd
SPORT TIME CORSICO
GUSTAVO PIZZERIE
11 - 13
Tue 29 October
REAL MADRUGA F.C.
SPORT PROMOTION COMASINA
CORTO MUSO F.C.
6 - 10
Thu 31 October
BETIS ROTONDA
Cimiano Sports Center
LAS PALMAS C5
lost by default for
SBABBERO
Thu 31 October
SBABBERO
VIGE MILANO
SBABBERO
4 - 5
Tue 05 November
CORTO MUSO F.C.
BETIS ROTONDA
4 - 8
Tue 05 November
REAL MADRUGA F.C.
VIGE MILANO
TIKI TAKA asd
16 - 1
Wed 06 November
GUSTAVO PIZZERIE
Cambini
AURORA C5
9 - 4
Wed 06 November
LAS PALMAS C5
SPORT PROMOTION COMASINA
REAL MOJITO
2 - 3
Wed 06 November
BIRRERIA DELL'OMBRA
SPORT PROMOTION COMASINA
REAL MADRUGA F.C.
14 - 2
Mon 11 November
SBABBERO
SPORT TIME CORSICO
GUSTAVO PIZZERIE
9 - 15
Tue 12 November
BETIS ROTONDA
Cimiano Sports Center
LAS PALMAS C5
5 - 2
Tue 12 November
REAL MOJITO
Cambini
AURORA C5
4 - 3
Wed 13 November
CORTO MUSO F.C.
Cimiano Sports Center
BIRRERIA DELL'OMBRA
2 - 5
Wed 13 November
TIKI TAKA asd
VIGE MILANO
SBABBERO
4 - 9
Tue 19 November
GUSTAVO PIZZERIE
SPORT PROMOTION COMASINA
REAL MOJITO
4 - 3
Tue 19 November
CORTO MUSO F.C.
Cambini
AURORA C5
8 - 5
Wed 20 November
REAL MADRUGA F.C.
Cimiano Sports Center
BIRRERIA DELL'OMBRA
5 - 6
Wed 20 November
LAS PALMAS C5
SPORT PROMOTION COMASINA
TIKI TAKA asd
8 - 3
Wed 18 December
BETIS ROTONDA
SPORT PROMOTION COMASINA
REAL MADRUGA F.C.
5 - 4
Mon 25 November
REAL MOJITO
VIGE MILANO
GUSTAVO PIZZERIE
9 - 12
Mon 25 November
AURORA C5
BETIS ROTONDA
lost by default for
SBABBERO
Tue 26 November
SBABBERO
Cimiano Sports Center
LAS PALMAS C5
5 - 7
Thu 28 November
TIKI TAKA asd
SPORT PROMOTION COMASINA
CORTO MUSO F.C.
3 - 6
Mon 16 December
BIRRERIA DELL'OMBRA
SPORT PROMOTION COMASINA
REAL MOJITO
3 - 6
Tue 03 December
GUSTAVO PIZZERIE
Cimiano Sports Center
LAS PALMAS C5
5 - 2
Tue 03 December
CORTO MUSO F.C.
VIGE MILANO
TIKI TAKA asd
9 - 1
Wed 04 December
SBABBERO
Cambini
AURORA C5
10 - 13
Wed 04 December
BETIS ROTONDA
Cimiano Sports Center
BIRRERIA DELL'OMBRA
5 - 2
Wed 04 December
REAL MADRUGA F.C.
SPORT PROMOTION COMASINA
REAL MADRUGA F.C.
4 - 7
Mon 09 December
LAS PALMAS C5
VIGE MILANO
SBABBERO
lost by default for
SBABBERO
Tue 10 December
AURORA C5
BETIS ROTONDA
10 - 3
Thu 12 December
REAL MOJITO
SPORT PROMOTION COMASINA
CORTO MUSO F.C.
3 - 7
Thu 12 December
TIKI TAKA asd
Cimiano Sports Center
BIRRERIA DELL'OMBRA
13 - 3
Wed 15 January
GUSTAVO PIZZERIE
SPORT PROMOTION COMASINA
REAL MADRUGA F.C.
lost by default for
REAL MADRUGA F.C.
Mon 20 January
CORTO MUSO F.C.
SPORT PROMOTION COMASINA
TIKI TAKA asd
4 - 2
Mon 20 January
AURORA C5
VIGE MILANO
GUSTAVO PIZZERIE
4 - 11
Tue 21 January
LAS PALMAS C5
BETIS ROTONDA
9 - 10
Tue 21 January
BIRRERIA DELL'OMBRA
VIGE MILANO
SBABBERO
3 - 5
Wed 22 January
REAL MOJITO
VIGE MILANO
GUSTAVO PIZZERIE
4 - 4
Tue 28 January
CORTO MUSO F.C.
SPORT PROMOTION COMASINA
REAL MOJITO
7 - 3
Tue 28 January
AURORA C5
SPORT PROMOTION COMASINA
REAL MADRUGA F.C.
8 - 9
Wed 29 January
TIKI TAKA asd
Cimiano Sports Center
BIRRERIA DELL'OMBRA
11 - 3
Wed 29 January
SBABBERO
Cimiano Sports Center
LAS PALMAS C5
8 - 6
Thu 30 January
BETIS ROTONDA
SPORT PROMOTION COMASINA
REAL MADRUGA F.C.
lost by default for
BETIS ROTONDA
Mon 10 February
BETIS ROTONDA
SPORT PROMOTION COMASINA
GUSTAVO PIZZERIE
lost by default for
GUSTAVO PIZZERIE
Mon 10 February
TIKI TAKA asd
Cimiano Sports Center
BIRRERIA DELL'OMBRA
6 - 2
Tue 11 February
REAL MOJITO
SPORT PROMOTION COMASINA
CORTO MUSO F.C.
6 - 5
Thu 13 February
SBABBERO
Cimiano Sports Center
LAS PALMAS C5
5 - 9
Thu 13 February
AURORA C5
SPORT PROMOTION COMASINA
REAL MOJITO
3 - 6
Tue 18 February
LAS PALMAS C5
BETIS ROTONDA
12 - 9
Tue 18 February
GUSTAVO PIZZERIE
SPORT PROMOTION COMASINA
TIKI TAKA asd
7 - 7
Wed 19 February
BIRRERIA DELL'OMBRA
SPORT PROMOTION COMASINA
CORTO MUSO F.C.
3 - 10
Thu 20 February
AURORA C5
Cimiano Sports Center
SBABBERO
4 - 7
Thu 20 February
REAL MADRUGA F.C.
BETIS ROTONDA
postponed
TIKI TAKA asd
SPORT PROMOTION COMASINA
REAL MADRUGA F.C.
postponed
Mon 23 March
AURORA C5
VIGE MILANO
GUSTAVO PIZZERIE
postponed
Tue 24 March
SBABBERO
SPORT PROMOTION COMASINA
CORTO MUSO F.C.
postponed
Thu 26 March
REAL MOJITO
Cimiano Sports Center
LAS PALMAS C5
postponed
Thu 26 March
BIRRERIA DELL'OMBRA
SPORT PROMOTION COMASINA
REAL MOJITO
postponed
Tue 31 March
REAL MADRUGA F.C.
VIGE MILANO
TIKI TAKA asd
postponed
Wed 01 April
LAS PALMAS C5
Cambini
AURORA C5
postponed
Wed 01 April
GUSTAVO PIZZERIE
VIGE MILANO
SBABBERO
postponed
Wed 01 April
BETIS ROTONDA
Cimiano Sports Center
BIRRERIA DELL'OMBRA
postponed
Wed 01 April
CORTO MUSO F.C.
SPORT PROMOTION COMASINA
REAL MADRUGA F.C.
postponed
Mon 09 March
BIRRERIA DELL'OMBRA
VIGE MILANO
GUSTAVO PIZZERIE
postponed
Tue 10 March
REAL MOJITO
BETIS ROTONDA
postponed
Tue 10 March
AURORA C5
VIGE MILANO
SBABBERO
postponed
Wed 11 March
TIKI TAKA asd
SPORT PROMOTION COMASINA
CORTO MUSO F.C.
postponed
Thu 12 March
LAS PALMAS C5
VIGE MILANO
GUSTAVO PIZZERIE
postponed
Tue 17 March
BIRRERIA DELL'OMBRA
SPORT PROMOTION COMASINA
REAL MOJITO
postponed
Tue 17 March
BETIS ROTONDA
VIGE MILANO
TIKI TAKA asd
postponed
Wed 18 March
CORTO MUSO F.C.
Cambini
AURORA C5
postponed
Wed 18 March
SBABBERO
Cimiano Sports Center
LAS PALMAS C5
postponed
Thu 19 March
REAL MADRUGA F.C.