Follow
Schedule - SERIE A
DON TEAM
0 - 1
Mon 03 November
PICKERS
GRUPPO GORLA CALCIO
2 - 1
Mon 03 November
RECREATIVO ST AMBROEUS
NEW SPEED 2011
0 - 1
Mon 03 November
OLD BUT GOLD
LE SEQUOIE
4 - 2
Mon 03 November
SAN SIRO 2000
IRON TEAM MILANO
1 - 2
Wed 05 November
LONGOBARDA 2001
A.C.WARRIORS
2 - 1
Thu 06 November
SAN MICHELE
SAN SIRO 2000
2 - 1
Mon 10 November
DON TEAM
PICKERS
1 - 3
Mon 10 November
A.C.WARRIORS
GRUPPO GORLA CALCIO
1 - 1
Mon 10 November
LONGOBARDA 2001
SAN MICHELE
0 - 1
Mon 10 November
OLD BUT GOLD
LE SEQUOIE
4 - 0
Mon 10 November
NEW SPEED 2011
RECREATIVO ST AMBROEUS
0 - 1
Thu 13 November
IRON TEAM MILANO
PICKERS
2 - 0
Mon 17 November
IRON TEAM MILANO
DON TEAM
0 - 5
Mon 17 November
GRUPPO GORLA CALCIO
OLD BUT GOLD
3 - 5
Mon 17 November
RECREATIVO ST AMBROEUS
NEW SPEED 2011
2 - 1
Mon 17 November
SAN MICHELE
LONGOBARDA 2001
3 - 2
Tue 18 November
SAN SIRO 2000
A.C.WARRIORS
4 - 1
Thu 20 November
LE SEQUOIE
SAN SIRO 2000
3 - 2
Mon 24 November
PICKERS
SAN MICHELE
2 - 2
Mon 24 November
LONGOBARDA 2001
NEW SPEED 2011
2 - 3
Mon 24 November
A.C.WARRIORS
LE SEQUOIE
1 - 2
Mon 24 November
OLD BUT GOLD
IRON TEAM MILANO
2 - 3
Wed 26 November
GRUPPO GORLA CALCIO
RECREATIVO ST AMBROEUS
1 - 2
Thu 27 November
DON TEAM
PICKERS
0 - 1
Mon 01 December
LONGOBARDA 2001
DON TEAM
1 - 2
Mon 01 December
LE SEQUOIE
GRUPPO GORLA CALCIO
2 - 0
Mon 01 December
SAN SIRO 2000
OLD BUT GOLD
2 - 0
Mon 01 December
A.C.WARRIORS
IRON TEAM MILANO
1 - 2
Wed 03 December
SAN MICHELE
RECREATIVO ST AMBROEUS
2 - 2
Thu 04 December
NEW SPEED 2011
LONGOBARDA 2001
2 - 2
Tue 09 December
RECREATIVO ST AMBROEUS
LE SEQUOIE
2 - 2
Tue 09 December
PICKERS
OLD BUT GOLD
5 - 2
Tue 09 December
IRON TEAM MILANO
GRUPPO GORLA CALCIO
2 - 1
Wed 10 December
NEW SPEED 2011
SAN MICHELE
1 - 1
Thu 11 December
DON TEAM
A.C.WARRIORS
3 - 1
Thu 11 December
SAN SIRO 2000
SAN SIRO 2000
1 - 0
Mon 15 December
IRON TEAM MILANO
PICKERS
1 - 1
Mon 15 December
OLD BUT GOLD
SAN MICHELE
1 - 1
Mon 15 December
RECREATIVO ST AMBROEUS
NEW SPEED 2011
3 - 4
Mon 15 December
LONGOBARDA 2001
LE SEQUOIE
1 - 2
Mon 15 December
GRUPPO GORLA CALCIO
A.C.WARRIORS
5 - 0
Thu 18 December
DON TEAM
GRUPPO GORLA CALCIO
0 - 0
Mon 09 February
A.C.WARRIORS
SAN MICHELE
0 - 2
Mon 09 February
PICKERS
OLD BUT GOLD
0 - 3
Mon 09 February
SAN SIRO 2000
LONGOBARDA 2001
3 - 3
Tue 10 February
DON TEAM
IRON TEAM MILANO
1 - 3
Wed 11 February
NEW SPEED 2011
RECREATIVO ST AMBROEUS
0 - 1
Thu 12 February
LE SEQUOIE
SAN SIRO 2000
2 - 1
Mon 16 February
RECREATIVO ST AMBROEUS
GRUPPO GORLA CALCIO
2 - 1
Mon 16 February
SAN MICHELE
DON TEAM
3 - 1
Mon 16 February
OLD BUT GOLD
NEW SPEED 2011
2 - 1
Mon 16 February
PICKERS
LE SEQUOIE
1 - 0
Mon 16 February
IRON TEAM MILANO
A.C.WARRIORS
2 - 2
Thu 19 February
LONGOBARDA 2001
SAN SIRO 2000
1 - 2
Mon 23 February
LE SEQUOIE
PICKERS
1 - 2
Mon 23 February
DON TEAM
SAN MICHELE
0 - 2
Mon 23 February
A.C.WARRIORS
OLD BUT GOLD
3 - 2
Mon 23 February
NEW SPEED 2011
LONGOBARDA 2001
5 - 1
Tue 24 February
IRON TEAM MILANO
RECREATIVO ST AMBROEUS
1 - 1
Thu 26 February
GRUPPO GORLA CALCIO