Italiano
English (UK)
Log in
16^ COPPA LOMBARDIA
Season 2011/2012
7 a side football Open - Male
Follow
Home
Schedule
GIRONE E
GIRONE F
GIRONE A
GIRONE B
GIRONE C
GIRONE D
OTTAVI DI FINALE
QUARTI DI FINALE
SEMIFINALI
FINALE
Tables
Table
GIRONE E
GIRONE F
GIRONE A
GIRONE B
GIRONE C
GIRONE D
OTTAVI DI FINALE
QUARTI DI FINALE
SEMIFINALI
FINALE
Scorers
General Table
GIRONE E
GIRONE F
GIRONE A
GIRONE B
GIRONE C
GIRONE D
OTTAVI DI FINALE
QUARTI DI FINALE
SEMIFINALI
FINALE
Discipline
General Table
GIRONE E
GIRONE F
GIRONE A
GIRONE B
GIRONE C
GIRONE D
OTTAVI DI FINALE
QUARTI DI FINALE
SEMIFINALI
FINALE
Best player
General Table
GIRONE E
GIRONE F
GIRONE A
GIRONE B
GIRONE C
GIRONE D
OTTAVI DI FINALE
QUARTI DI FINALE
SEMIFINALI
FINALE
Stats
General Table
GIRONE E
GIRONE F
GIRONE A
GIRONE B
GIRONE C
GIRONE D
OTTAVI DI FINALE
QUARTI DI FINALE
SEMIFINALI
FINALE
Fans' votes
General Table
GIRONE E
GIRONE F
GIRONE A
GIRONE B
GIRONE C
GIRONE D
OTTAVI DI FINALE
QUARTI DI FINALE
SEMIFINALI
FINALE
Teams
GIRONE E
GIRONE F
GIRONE A
GIRONE B
GIRONE C
GIRONE D
OTTAVI DI FINALE
QUARTI DI FINALE
SEMIFINALI
FINALE
Info
Wed 13 June '12 - 10:00 PM - 7th MATCH DAY
SORGENIA
5 - 11
DIGITAL ART-I MONELLI
Plano Giorgio
(2)
Manzotti Jacopo
Bussolino Marco
(3)
Nicora Fabio Alberto
Crociani Andrea
Buzzi Alessandro
(2)
Righetti Alessandro
Carnevali Paolo
(3)
Mauriello Raffaele
Line-ups
Plano Giorgio
x2
Sona Marco
Scuto Federico
Scazzola Stefano
Zappulo Antonio
Tardivo Andrea
Profera Giuseppe
Manzotti Jacopo
Montenegro Vega Marco
Bussolino Marco
Moscardini Claudio
Cagetti Nicola
Martino Dario
Aaaaaaaa Ggggggg
Nicora Fabio Alberto
x3
Capellini Christian
Spaini Maurizio
Crociani Andrea
Barelli Andrea
Borreani Enrico
Zambon Andrea
Buzzi Alessandro
Righetti Alessandro
x2
Carnevali Paolo
Benucci Marco
Vitale Andrea
Clemente Massimiliano Angelo
Bartucciotto Lucia
Brattoli Domenico
Brazzoli Emanuele
Dahlapa Guglielmo
Mauriello Raffaele
x3
Plano Giorgio
x2
Sona Marco
Scuto Federico
Scazzola Stefano
Zappulo Antonio
Tardivo Andrea
Profera Giuseppe
Manzotti Jacopo
Montenegro Vega Marco
Bussolino Marco
Moscardini Claudio
Cagetti Nicola
Martino Dario
Aaaaaaaa Ggggggg
Nicora Fabio Alberto
x3
Capellini Christian
Spaini Maurizio
Crociani Andrea
Barelli Andrea
Borreani Enrico
Zambon Andrea
Buzzi Alessandro
Righetti Alessandro
x2
Carnevali Paolo
Benucci Marco
Vitale Andrea
Clemente Massimiliano Angelo
Bartucciotto Lucia
Brattoli Domenico
Brazzoli Emanuele
Dahlapa Guglielmo
Mauriello Raffaele
x3