Italiano
English (UK)
Log in
COPPA PRIMAVERA CALCIO A 11
Season 2012/2013
Football - Male
Follow
Home
Schedule
GIRONE C
Semifinale
GIRONE F
GIRONE E
GIRONE B (Elite)
GIRONE A (Elite)
GIRONE D
Play off 1°turno
Play off 2°Turno
Play Off 3° Turno
Finali 3/4 e 1/2 posto
Tables
Table
GIRONE C
Semifinale
GIRONE F
GIRONE E
GIRONE B (Elite)
GIRONE A (Elite)
GIRONE D
Play off 1°turno
Play off 2°Turno
Play Off 3° Turno
Finali 3/4 e 1/2 posto
Scorers
General Table
GIRONE C
Semifinale
GIRONE F
GIRONE E
GIRONE B (Elite)
GIRONE A (Elite)
GIRONE D
Play off 1°turno
Play off 2°Turno
Play Off 3° Turno
Finali 3/4 e 1/2 posto
Discipline
General Table
GIRONE C
Semifinale
GIRONE F
GIRONE E
GIRONE B (Elite)
GIRONE A (Elite)
GIRONE D
Play off 1°turno
Play off 2°Turno
Play Off 3° Turno
Finali 3/4 e 1/2 posto
Best player
General Table
GIRONE C
Semifinale
GIRONE F
GIRONE E
GIRONE B (Elite)
GIRONE A (Elite)
GIRONE D
Play off 1°turno
Play off 2°Turno
Play Off 3° Turno
Finali 3/4 e 1/2 posto
Stats
General Table
GIRONE C
Semifinale
GIRONE F
GIRONE E
GIRONE B (Elite)
GIRONE A (Elite)
GIRONE D
Play off 1°turno
Play off 2°Turno
Play Off 3° Turno
Finali 3/4 e 1/2 posto
Fans' votes
General Table
GIRONE C
Semifinale
GIRONE F
GIRONE E
GIRONE B (Elite)
GIRONE A (Elite)
GIRONE D
Play off 1°turno
Play off 2°Turno
Play Off 3° Turno
Finali 3/4 e 1/2 posto
Teams
GIRONE C
Semifinale
GIRONE F
GIRONE E
GIRONE B (Elite)
GIRONE A (Elite)
GIRONE D
Play off 1°turno
Play off 2°Turno
Play Off 3° Turno
Finali 3/4 e 1/2 posto
Photos
Videos
Info
Mon 10 June '13 - 10:00 PM - 1st MATCH DAY
PATATINAIKOS
0 - 2
A.S.D. MEDIOLANUM
Moizzi Matteo Paolo
De Giorgio Gianluca
Line-ups
Redondi Stefano
Alghisi Marco
Gasperini Alberto
Russo Walter
Bertini Alfredo
Delucci Alberto
Paparazzo Matteo
Grassi Antonio
Passoni Daniele
Stucci Stefano
Rongone Davide
Zirilli Ivan
Camillo Raffaele
Razza Federico
Livraghi Danilo
Grasso Gianfranco
Mascolo Mattia
Nosotti Maurizio
Forgione Andrea
Moizzi Matteo Paolo
Restaino Vincenzo
Calandi Marco Fausto
Pulici Angelo
Gioseffi Giuliano
Pisano Francesco
Lorusso Marco
Olivi Simone
Quinto Davide
Murgia Alberto
Cremascoli Matteo
De Giorgio Gianluca
Aggiato Salvatore
Padovan Fabio Giorgio
Redondi Stefano
Alghisi Marco
Gasperini Alberto
Russo Walter
Bertini Alfredo
Delucci Alberto
Paparazzo Matteo
Grassi Antonio
Passoni Daniele
Stucci Stefano
Rongone Davide
Zirilli Ivan
Camillo Raffaele
Razza Federico
Livraghi Danilo
Grasso Gianfranco
Mascolo Mattia
Nosotti Maurizio
Forgione Andrea
Moizzi Matteo Paolo
Restaino Vincenzo
Calandi Marco Fausto
Pulici Angelo
Gioseffi Giuliano
Pisano Francesco
Lorusso Marco
Olivi Simone
Quinto Davide
Murgia Alberto
Cremascoli Matteo
De Giorgio Gianluca
Aggiato Salvatore
Padovan Fabio Giorgio