Italiano
English (UK)
Log in
19^ CITY CUP CALCIO A 5
Season 2012/2013
5 a side football - Male
Follow
Home
Schedule
GIRONE A - PARENZO
GIRONE B - MILANESE CORVETTO
GIRONE C - BRESSO
GIRONE D - CIMIANO
GIRONE E - PARENZO/MILANESE/CIMIANO
1° TURNO PLAY OFF
2° TURNO PLAY OFF
SEMIFINALI
FINALE
Tables
Table
GIRONE A - PARENZO
GIRONE B - MILANESE CORVETTO
GIRONE C - BRESSO
GIRONE D - CIMIANO
GIRONE E - PARENZO/MILANESE/CIMIANO
1° TURNO PLAY OFF
2° TURNO PLAY OFF
SEMIFINALI
FINALE
Scorers
General Table
GIRONE A - PARENZO
GIRONE B - MILANESE CORVETTO
GIRONE C - BRESSO
GIRONE D - CIMIANO
GIRONE E - PARENZO/MILANESE/CIMIANO
1° TURNO PLAY OFF
2° TURNO PLAY OFF
SEMIFINALI
FINALE
Discipline
General Table
GIRONE A - PARENZO
GIRONE B - MILANESE CORVETTO
GIRONE C - BRESSO
GIRONE D - CIMIANO
GIRONE E - PARENZO/MILANESE/CIMIANO
1° TURNO PLAY OFF
2° TURNO PLAY OFF
SEMIFINALI
FINALE
Best player
General Table
GIRONE A - PARENZO
GIRONE B - MILANESE CORVETTO
GIRONE C - BRESSO
GIRONE D - CIMIANO
GIRONE E - PARENZO/MILANESE/CIMIANO
1° TURNO PLAY OFF
2° TURNO PLAY OFF
SEMIFINALI
FINALE
Stats
General Table
GIRONE A - PARENZO
GIRONE B - MILANESE CORVETTO
GIRONE C - BRESSO
GIRONE D - CIMIANO
GIRONE E - PARENZO/MILANESE/CIMIANO
1° TURNO PLAY OFF
2° TURNO PLAY OFF
SEMIFINALI
FINALE
Fans' votes
General Table
GIRONE A - PARENZO
GIRONE B - MILANESE CORVETTO
GIRONE C - BRESSO
GIRONE D - CIMIANO
GIRONE E - PARENZO/MILANESE/CIMIANO
1° TURNO PLAY OFF
2° TURNO PLAY OFF
SEMIFINALI
FINALE
Teams
GIRONE A - PARENZO
GIRONE B - MILANESE CORVETTO
GIRONE C - BRESSO
GIRONE D - CIMIANO
GIRONE E - PARENZO/MILANESE/CIMIANO
1° TURNO PLAY OFF
2° TURNO PLAY OFF
SEMIFINALI
FINALE
Videos
Info
Tue 14 May '13 - 9:00 PM - 2nd MATCH DAY
NEW ORANGE
8 - 8
ALCOLIC DREAM TEAM FC
Spina Alessandro
(4)
Passoni Andrea
Ardito Luca
(3)
(3)
Manca Alessandro
(3)
Layuk Nazariy
(2)
Layuk Oleksandr
Line-ups
Martinenghi Simone
Perla Carmine
De Santis Mario
Spina Alessandro
x4
Passoni Andrea
Ardito Luca
x3
Signorelli Luca
Ferrari Andrea
Venuti Stefano
Manca Alessandro
x3
De Carvalho Dantas Roberto
Layuk Nazariy
x3
Bezze Luca
Kasmi Andi
Confalonieri Erik
Layuk Oleksandr
x2
Musso Paolo
Martinenghi Simone
Perla Carmine
De Santis Mario
Spina Alessandro
x4
Passoni Andrea
Ardito Luca
x3
Signorelli Luca
Ferrari Andrea
Venuti Stefano
Manca Alessandro
x3
De Carvalho Dantas Roberto
Layuk Nazariy
x3
Bezze Luca
Kasmi Andi
Confalonieri Erik
Layuk Oleksandr
x2
Musso Paolo