Italiano
English (UK)
Log in
CAMPIONATO PROVINCIALE CALCIO A 11
Season 2013/2014
Football - Male
Follow
Home
Schedule
SERIE A
SERIE B - GIRONE B
SERIE B - GIRONE A ELITE
SERIE B - GIRONE C
SPAREGGI SERIE B
SPAREGGI SERIE A
1° TURNO PLAYOFF
2° TURNO PLAYOFF
QUARTI DI FINALE
SEMIFINALI
FINALI
Tables
Table
SERIE A
SERIE B - GIRONE B
SERIE B - GIRONE A ELITE
SERIE B - GIRONE C
SPAREGGI SERIE B
SPAREGGI SERIE A
1° TURNO PLAYOFF
2° TURNO PLAYOFF
QUARTI DI FINALE
SEMIFINALI
FINALI
Scorers
General Table
SERIE A
SERIE B - GIRONE B
SERIE B - GIRONE A ELITE
SERIE B - GIRONE C
SPAREGGI SERIE B
SPAREGGI SERIE A
1° TURNO PLAYOFF
2° TURNO PLAYOFF
QUARTI DI FINALE
SEMIFINALI
FINALI
Discipline
General Table
SERIE A
SERIE B - GIRONE B
SERIE B - GIRONE A ELITE
SERIE B - GIRONE C
SPAREGGI SERIE B
SPAREGGI SERIE A
1° TURNO PLAYOFF
2° TURNO PLAYOFF
QUARTI DI FINALE
SEMIFINALI
FINALI
Best player
General Table
SERIE A
SERIE B - GIRONE B
SERIE B - GIRONE A ELITE
SERIE B - GIRONE C
SPAREGGI SERIE B
SPAREGGI SERIE A
1° TURNO PLAYOFF
2° TURNO PLAYOFF
QUARTI DI FINALE
SEMIFINALI
FINALI
Stats
General Table
SERIE A
SERIE B - GIRONE B
SERIE B - GIRONE A ELITE
SERIE B - GIRONE C
SPAREGGI SERIE B
SPAREGGI SERIE A
1° TURNO PLAYOFF
2° TURNO PLAYOFF
QUARTI DI FINALE
SEMIFINALI
FINALI
Fans' votes
General Table
SERIE A
SERIE B - GIRONE B
SERIE B - GIRONE A ELITE
SERIE B - GIRONE C
SPAREGGI SERIE B
SPAREGGI SERIE A
1° TURNO PLAYOFF
2° TURNO PLAYOFF
QUARTI DI FINALE
SEMIFINALI
FINALI
Teams
SERIE A
SERIE B - GIRONE B
SERIE B - GIRONE A ELITE
SERIE B - GIRONE C
SPAREGGI SERIE B
SPAREGGI SERIE A
1° TURNO PLAYOFF
2° TURNO PLAYOFF
QUARTI DI FINALE
SEMIFINALI
FINALI
Videos
Info
Wed 20 November '13 - 9:45 PM - 7th MATCH DAY
NUOVA AUSILIARIA
2 - 3
A.C.WARRIORS
D'Antuono Massimiliano
Santos Oliviera Lima Omarlon
(2)
Caracciolo Jonathan Bruno
Stilo Emanuel
Line-ups
Locatelli Carlo
Drago Massimo
Pozzini Omar
Cinque Carlo
Colonna Gianluca
D'antuono Dennis
Amelio Ivano
Rubino Francesco
D'Antuono Massimiliano
Bianchi Ivan
Gisondi Enzo
Lima Fernandes Mendes
Ramirez Valencia Victor Hugo
Santos Oliviera Lima Omarlon
Dantuono Enea
Prugno Salvatore
Di Pace Luca
Loffredo Vincenzo
Pedrazzani Franco
Abrahim Ahmed
Pancani Filippo
Cugini Mattia
Pancani Andrea
Salvo Alessandro
Zaccuri Roberto
Oriani Alberto
Caracciolo Jonathan Bruno
x2
Stilo Emanuel
Peneff Janko
Stilo Alex
Polazzini Giorgio
D'andrea Marco
Basilicata Luca
Bombelli Matteo
Simonetti Nicola
Salvaggione Matteo
Chiozzi Filippo
Belziti Miguel
Locatelli Carlo
Drago Massimo
Pozzini Omar
Cinque Carlo
Colonna Gianluca
D'antuono Dennis
Amelio Ivano
Rubino Francesco
D'Antuono Massimiliano
Bianchi Ivan
Gisondi Enzo
Lima Fernandes Mendes
Ramirez Valencia Victor Hugo
Santos Oliviera Lima Omarlon
Dantuono Enea
Prugno Salvatore
Di Pace Luca
Loffredo Vincenzo
Pedrazzani Franco
Abrahim Ahmed
Pancani Filippo
Cugini Mattia
Pancani Andrea
Salvo Alessandro
Zaccuri Roberto
Oriani Alberto
Caracciolo Jonathan Bruno
x2
Stilo Emanuel
Peneff Janko
Stilo Alex
Polazzini Giorgio
D'andrea Marco
Basilicata Luca
Bombelli Matteo
Simonetti Nicola
Salvaggione Matteo
Chiozzi Filippo
Belziti Miguel