Italiano
English (UK)
Log in
10^ AMATEURS CUP CALCIO A 7
Season 2013/2014
7 a side football Open - Male
Follow
Home
Schedule
GIRONE A
GIRONE H OVER MISTO
GIRONE G OVER
GIRONE F OVER
GIRONE E
GIRONE D
GIRONE C
GIRONE B
SEMIFINALI OVER
1° TURNO ELIMINATORIE
FINALE OVER
2° TURNO ELIMINATORIE
SEMIFINALI
FINALE
Tables
Table
GIRONE A
GIRONE H OVER MISTO
GIRONE G OVER
GIRONE F OVER
GIRONE E
GIRONE D
GIRONE C
GIRONE B
SEMIFINALI OVER
1° TURNO ELIMINATORIE
FINALE OVER
2° TURNO ELIMINATORIE
SEMIFINALI
FINALE
Scorers
General Table
GIRONE A
GIRONE H OVER MISTO
GIRONE G OVER
GIRONE F OVER
GIRONE E
GIRONE D
GIRONE C
GIRONE B
SEMIFINALI OVER
1° TURNO ELIMINATORIE
FINALE OVER
2° TURNO ELIMINATORIE
SEMIFINALI
FINALE
Discipline
General Table
GIRONE A
GIRONE H OVER MISTO
GIRONE G OVER
GIRONE F OVER
GIRONE E
GIRONE D
GIRONE C
GIRONE B
SEMIFINALI OVER
1° TURNO ELIMINATORIE
FINALE OVER
2° TURNO ELIMINATORIE
SEMIFINALI
FINALE
Best player
General Table
GIRONE A
GIRONE H OVER MISTO
GIRONE G OVER
GIRONE F OVER
GIRONE E
GIRONE D
GIRONE C
GIRONE B
SEMIFINALI OVER
1° TURNO ELIMINATORIE
FINALE OVER
2° TURNO ELIMINATORIE
SEMIFINALI
FINALE
Stats
General Table
GIRONE A
GIRONE H OVER MISTO
GIRONE G OVER
GIRONE F OVER
GIRONE E
GIRONE D
GIRONE C
GIRONE B
SEMIFINALI OVER
1° TURNO ELIMINATORIE
FINALE OVER
2° TURNO ELIMINATORIE
SEMIFINALI
FINALE
Fans' votes
General Table
GIRONE A
GIRONE H OVER MISTO
GIRONE G OVER
GIRONE F OVER
GIRONE E
GIRONE D
GIRONE C
GIRONE B
SEMIFINALI OVER
1° TURNO ELIMINATORIE
FINALE OVER
2° TURNO ELIMINATORIE
SEMIFINALI
FINALE
Teams
GIRONE A
GIRONE H OVER MISTO
GIRONE G OVER
GIRONE F OVER
GIRONE E
GIRONE D
GIRONE C
GIRONE B
SEMIFINALI OVER
1° TURNO ELIMINATORIE
FINALE OVER
2° TURNO ELIMINATORIE
SEMIFINALI
FINALE
Videos
Info
Thu 27 March '14 - 8:30 PM - 1st MATCH DAY
LE RISERVE
2 - 7
LIKE A FEW
Fincato Roberto Angelo
Spina Jody
(2)
Callegaro Filippo
(4)
Zanchi Vanni Mario
Garioni Giorgio
Line-ups
Grasso Gabriele
Fincato Roberto Angelo
Lo Presti Giuseppe
Marchesi Filippo Maria
Longo Alberto Vito Manuel
Barbera Francesco
Spina Jody
Caroleo Francesco
Sala Paolo
Scheggia Matteo
Biffi Nicola
Gios Giovanni
Minoretti Enrico
Callegaro Filippo
x2
Zanchi Vanni Mario
x4
Garioni Giorgio
Saccani Federico
Casole Gianluigi
Pucci Riccardo
Barbera Giorgio
Grasso Gabriele
Fincato Roberto Angelo
Lo Presti Giuseppe
Marchesi Filippo Maria
Longo Alberto Vito Manuel
Barbera Francesco
Spina Jody
Caroleo Francesco
Sala Paolo
Scheggia Matteo
Biffi Nicola
Gios Giovanni
Minoretti Enrico
Callegaro Filippo
x2
Zanchi Vanni Mario
x4
Garioni Giorgio
Saccani Federico
Casole Gianluigi
Pucci Riccardo
Barbera Giorgio