Italiano
English (UK)
Log in
16^ COPPA PRIMAVERA CALCIO A 11
Season 2013/2014
Football - Male
Follow
Home
Schedule
GIRONE B - ELITE
GIRONE D - BASE
GIRONE C - BASE
GIRONE E - BASE
GIRONE F - BASE
GIRONE G - BASE
GIRONE H - BASE
GIRONE A - ELITE
PLAY OFF 1°TURNO
PLAY OFF 2° TURNO
PLAY OFF 3°TURNO
PLAY OFF 4° TURNO
SEMIFINALI
FINALI
Tables
Table
GIRONE B - ELITE
GIRONE D - BASE
GIRONE C - BASE
GIRONE E - BASE
GIRONE F - BASE
GIRONE G - BASE
GIRONE H - BASE
GIRONE A - ELITE
PLAY OFF 1°TURNO
PLAY OFF 2° TURNO
PLAY OFF 3°TURNO
PLAY OFF 4° TURNO
SEMIFINALI
FINALI
Scorers
General Table
GIRONE B - ELITE
GIRONE D - BASE
GIRONE C - BASE
GIRONE E - BASE
GIRONE F - BASE
GIRONE G - BASE
GIRONE H - BASE
GIRONE A - ELITE
PLAY OFF 1°TURNO
PLAY OFF 2° TURNO
PLAY OFF 3°TURNO
PLAY OFF 4° TURNO
SEMIFINALI
FINALI
Discipline
General Table
GIRONE B - ELITE
GIRONE D - BASE
GIRONE C - BASE
GIRONE E - BASE
GIRONE F - BASE
GIRONE G - BASE
GIRONE H - BASE
GIRONE A - ELITE
PLAY OFF 1°TURNO
PLAY OFF 2° TURNO
PLAY OFF 3°TURNO
PLAY OFF 4° TURNO
SEMIFINALI
FINALI
Best player
General Table
GIRONE B - ELITE
GIRONE D - BASE
GIRONE C - BASE
GIRONE E - BASE
GIRONE F - BASE
GIRONE G - BASE
GIRONE H - BASE
GIRONE A - ELITE
PLAY OFF 1°TURNO
PLAY OFF 2° TURNO
PLAY OFF 3°TURNO
PLAY OFF 4° TURNO
SEMIFINALI
FINALI
Stats
General Table
GIRONE B - ELITE
GIRONE D - BASE
GIRONE C - BASE
GIRONE E - BASE
GIRONE F - BASE
GIRONE G - BASE
GIRONE H - BASE
GIRONE A - ELITE
PLAY OFF 1°TURNO
PLAY OFF 2° TURNO
PLAY OFF 3°TURNO
PLAY OFF 4° TURNO
SEMIFINALI
FINALI
Fans' votes
General Table
GIRONE B - ELITE
GIRONE D - BASE
GIRONE C - BASE
GIRONE E - BASE
GIRONE F - BASE
GIRONE G - BASE
GIRONE H - BASE
GIRONE A - ELITE
PLAY OFF 1°TURNO
PLAY OFF 2° TURNO
PLAY OFF 3°TURNO
PLAY OFF 4° TURNO
SEMIFINALI
FINALI
Teams
GIRONE B - ELITE
GIRONE D - BASE
GIRONE C - BASE
GIRONE E - BASE
GIRONE F - BASE
GIRONE G - BASE
GIRONE H - BASE
GIRONE A - ELITE
PLAY OFF 1°TURNO
PLAY OFF 2° TURNO
PLAY OFF 3°TURNO
PLAY OFF 4° TURNO
SEMIFINALI
FINALI
Videos
Info
Wed 04 June '14 - 9:45 PM - 4th MATCH DAY
LA CUPOLA
3 - 2
SUD MILANO
Baldini Fabrizio
(2)
Filip Silviu
Orlando Alessio Giuseppe
Salvo Marco
Line-ups
Filannino Ivan
Baldini Fabrizio
x2
Cassina Carlo
Porcino Francesco
Pitzalis Alessandro
Fava Andrea
Patera Angelo
Filip Silviu
Seadawy Ayman
Dicecca Filippo
Gennaccari Gianluigi
Gambardella Flavio
Caramida Viorel
Micucci Daniele
Fedele Davide Francesco
Vescio Alessio
Orlando Alessio Giuseppe
Viavattene Gianluca
Anaclerio Fabio
Salvo Marco
Battaglia Gianfranco
Agostino Cosimo
Ferrara Alessandro
Anaclerio Alessandro
Abo El Ella Mustafa
Trombetta Marco
Peroni Matteo
Daloiso Stefano
Salvo Mattia
Filannino Ivan
Baldini Fabrizio
x2
Cassina Carlo
Porcino Francesco
Pitzalis Alessandro
Fava Andrea
Patera Angelo
Filip Silviu
Seadawy Ayman
Dicecca Filippo
Gennaccari Gianluigi
Gambardella Flavio
Caramida Viorel
Micucci Daniele
Fedele Davide Francesco
Vescio Alessio
Orlando Alessio Giuseppe
Viavattene Gianluca
Anaclerio Fabio
Salvo Marco
Battaglia Gianfranco
Agostino Cosimo
Ferrara Alessandro
Anaclerio Alessandro
Abo El Ella Mustafa
Trombetta Marco
Peroni Matteo
Daloiso Stefano
Salvo Mattia