Italiano
English (UK)
Log in
16^ COPPA PRIMAVERA CALCIO A 11
Season 2013/2014
Football - Male
Follow
Home
Schedule
GIRONE B - ELITE
GIRONE D - BASE
GIRONE C - BASE
GIRONE E - BASE
GIRONE F - BASE
GIRONE G - BASE
GIRONE H - BASE
GIRONE A - ELITE
PLAY OFF 1°TURNO
PLAY OFF 2° TURNO
PLAY OFF 3°TURNO
PLAY OFF 4° TURNO
SEMIFINALI
FINALI
Tables
Table
GIRONE B - ELITE
GIRONE D - BASE
GIRONE C - BASE
GIRONE E - BASE
GIRONE F - BASE
GIRONE G - BASE
GIRONE H - BASE
GIRONE A - ELITE
PLAY OFF 1°TURNO
PLAY OFF 2° TURNO
PLAY OFF 3°TURNO
PLAY OFF 4° TURNO
SEMIFINALI
FINALI
Scorers
General Table
GIRONE B - ELITE
GIRONE D - BASE
GIRONE C - BASE
GIRONE E - BASE
GIRONE F - BASE
GIRONE G - BASE
GIRONE H - BASE
GIRONE A - ELITE
PLAY OFF 1°TURNO
PLAY OFF 2° TURNO
PLAY OFF 3°TURNO
PLAY OFF 4° TURNO
SEMIFINALI
FINALI
Discipline
General Table
GIRONE B - ELITE
GIRONE D - BASE
GIRONE C - BASE
GIRONE E - BASE
GIRONE F - BASE
GIRONE G - BASE
GIRONE H - BASE
GIRONE A - ELITE
PLAY OFF 1°TURNO
PLAY OFF 2° TURNO
PLAY OFF 3°TURNO
PLAY OFF 4° TURNO
SEMIFINALI
FINALI
Best player
General Table
GIRONE B - ELITE
GIRONE D - BASE
GIRONE C - BASE
GIRONE E - BASE
GIRONE F - BASE
GIRONE G - BASE
GIRONE H - BASE
GIRONE A - ELITE
PLAY OFF 1°TURNO
PLAY OFF 2° TURNO
PLAY OFF 3°TURNO
PLAY OFF 4° TURNO
SEMIFINALI
FINALI
Stats
General Table
GIRONE B - ELITE
GIRONE D - BASE
GIRONE C - BASE
GIRONE E - BASE
GIRONE F - BASE
GIRONE G - BASE
GIRONE H - BASE
GIRONE A - ELITE
PLAY OFF 1°TURNO
PLAY OFF 2° TURNO
PLAY OFF 3°TURNO
PLAY OFF 4° TURNO
SEMIFINALI
FINALI
Fans' votes
General Table
GIRONE B - ELITE
GIRONE D - BASE
GIRONE C - BASE
GIRONE E - BASE
GIRONE F - BASE
GIRONE G - BASE
GIRONE H - BASE
GIRONE A - ELITE
PLAY OFF 1°TURNO
PLAY OFF 2° TURNO
PLAY OFF 3°TURNO
PLAY OFF 4° TURNO
SEMIFINALI
FINALI
Teams
GIRONE B - ELITE
GIRONE D - BASE
GIRONE C - BASE
GIRONE E - BASE
GIRONE F - BASE
GIRONE G - BASE
GIRONE H - BASE
GIRONE A - ELITE
PLAY OFF 1°TURNO
PLAY OFF 2° TURNO
PLAY OFF 3°TURNO
PLAY OFF 4° TURNO
SEMIFINALI
FINALI
Videos
Info
Mon 30 June '14 - 10:00 PM - 1st MATCH DAY
LE SEQUOIE
2 - 5
ACQUACHETA
Ardeleanu Ioan Cristian
Corti Valerio
Line-ups
Miretta Carlo
Sensale Paolo
Bolchi Marco
Cerri Mauro
Tessaro Giovanni
Maineri Ivan
Serreli Lorenzo
Ardeleanu Ioan Cristian
Farolfi Andrea
Elia Luca
Lo Schiavo Gianluca
Buruian Evgheni
Sacultan Alexandr
Nartea Mihai
Bonta Bogdan-Dumitru
Railean Ivan
Lamarca Giuseppe
Custurov Andrei
Mecca Stefano
Ciaralli Claudio
Bandi Federico
Manzoni Weller
Caforio Sergio
Bandiera Alessandro
Faion Fabrizio
Corti Valerio
Vittorio Corti
Zanettini Luca
Cisa Asinari De Gresy Niccolò
Manzi Martino
Miretta Carlo
Sensale Paolo
Bolchi Marco
Cerri Mauro
Tessaro Giovanni
Maineri Ivan
Serreli Lorenzo
Ardeleanu Ioan Cristian
Farolfi Andrea
Elia Luca
Lo Schiavo Gianluca
Buruian Evgheni
Sacultan Alexandr
Nartea Mihai
Bonta Bogdan-Dumitru
Railean Ivan
Lamarca Giuseppe
Custurov Andrei
Mecca Stefano
Ciaralli Claudio
Bandi Federico
Manzoni Weller
Caforio Sergio
Bandiera Alessandro
Faion Fabrizio
Corti Valerio
Vittorio Corti
Zanettini Luca
Cisa Asinari De Gresy Niccolò
Manzi Martino