Italiano
English (UK)
Log in
19° CAMPIONATO PROVINCIALE CALCIO A 7 OVER 40
Season 2014/2015
7 a side football Open - Male
Follow
Home
Schedule
GIRONE ELITE
GIRONE NORD
GIRONE SUD
COPPA COPPE
COPPA UEFA
QUARTI DI FINALE
SEMIFINALI
FINALI
Tables
Table
GIRONE ELITE
GIRONE NORD
GIRONE SUD
COPPA COPPE
COPPA UEFA
QUARTI DI FINALE
SEMIFINALI
FINALI
Scorers
General Table
GIRONE ELITE
GIRONE NORD
GIRONE SUD
COPPA COPPE
COPPA UEFA
QUARTI DI FINALE
SEMIFINALI
FINALI
Discipline
General Table
GIRONE ELITE
GIRONE NORD
GIRONE SUD
COPPA COPPE
COPPA UEFA
QUARTI DI FINALE
SEMIFINALI
FINALI
Best player
General Table
GIRONE ELITE
GIRONE NORD
GIRONE SUD
COPPA COPPE
COPPA UEFA
QUARTI DI FINALE
SEMIFINALI
FINALI
Stats
General Table
GIRONE ELITE
GIRONE NORD
GIRONE SUD
COPPA COPPE
COPPA UEFA
QUARTI DI FINALE
SEMIFINALI
FINALI
Fans' votes
General Table
GIRONE ELITE
GIRONE NORD
GIRONE SUD
COPPA COPPE
COPPA UEFA
QUARTI DI FINALE
SEMIFINALI
FINALI
Teams
GIRONE ELITE
GIRONE NORD
GIRONE SUD
COPPA COPPE
COPPA UEFA
QUARTI DI FINALE
SEMIFINALI
FINALI
Photos
Videos
Info
Wed 22 October '14 - 9:00 PM - 2nd MATCH DAY
ADV-CHEROPIPING
5 - 5
IDEA EUROPA
Sacchi Daniele Bruno
Grandi Massimo
Beretta Roberto
(3)
Amabile Giuseppe
Campanella Michelangelo
(2)
Voto Orlando
Vendola Carlo
Line-ups
Sacchi Daniele Bruno
Albertoni Paolo Luigi
Albertoni Stefano
Amargo Luigi
Gavazzi Roberto Paolo Alberto
Grandi Stefano
Guglielmino Andrea
Storsillo Ivano
Grandi Massimo
Beretta Roberto
x3
Zippone Andrea
Giacalone Andrea
Amabile Giuseppe
Faedda Gianluigi
Campanella Michelangelo
La Pietra Moroni Gianluca
Greco Massimiliano
Locatelli Antonio
Voto Orlando
x2
Lastella Antonio
Vendola Carlo
Papale Fabio
Valera Alessandro
Campanella Mauro
Bosi Francesco
Berto Ivan
Sacchi Daniele Bruno
Albertoni Paolo Luigi
Albertoni Stefano
Amargo Luigi
Gavazzi Roberto Paolo Alberto
Grandi Stefano
Guglielmino Andrea
Storsillo Ivano
Grandi Massimo
Beretta Roberto
x3
Zippone Andrea
Giacalone Andrea
Amabile Giuseppe
Faedda Gianluigi
Campanella Michelangelo
La Pietra Moroni Gianluca
Greco Massimiliano
Locatelli Antonio
Voto Orlando
x2
Lastella Antonio
Vendola Carlo
Papale Fabio
Valera Alessandro
Campanella Mauro
Bosi Francesco
Berto Ivan