Italiano
English (UK)
Log in
19° CAMPIONATO PROVINCIALE CALCIO A 7 OVER 40
Season 2014/2015
7 a side football Open - Male
Follow
Home
Schedule
GIRONE ELITE
GIRONE NORD
GIRONE SUD
COPPA COPPE
COPPA UEFA
QUARTI DI FINALE
SEMIFINALI
FINALI
Tables
Table
GIRONE ELITE
GIRONE NORD
GIRONE SUD
COPPA COPPE
COPPA UEFA
QUARTI DI FINALE
SEMIFINALI
FINALI
Scorers
General Table
GIRONE ELITE
GIRONE NORD
GIRONE SUD
COPPA COPPE
COPPA UEFA
QUARTI DI FINALE
SEMIFINALI
FINALI
Discipline
General Table
GIRONE ELITE
GIRONE NORD
GIRONE SUD
COPPA COPPE
COPPA UEFA
QUARTI DI FINALE
SEMIFINALI
FINALI
Best player
General Table
GIRONE ELITE
GIRONE NORD
GIRONE SUD
COPPA COPPE
COPPA UEFA
QUARTI DI FINALE
SEMIFINALI
FINALI
Stats
General Table
GIRONE ELITE
GIRONE NORD
GIRONE SUD
COPPA COPPE
COPPA UEFA
QUARTI DI FINALE
SEMIFINALI
FINALI
Fans' votes
General Table
GIRONE ELITE
GIRONE NORD
GIRONE SUD
COPPA COPPE
COPPA UEFA
QUARTI DI FINALE
SEMIFINALI
FINALI
Teams
GIRONE ELITE
GIRONE NORD
GIRONE SUD
COPPA COPPE
COPPA UEFA
QUARTI DI FINALE
SEMIFINALI
FINALI
Photos
Videos
Info
Mon 13 April '15 - 9:00 PM - 1st MATCH DAY
IDEA EUROPA
6 - 3
ADV-CHEROPIPING
Amabile Giuseppe
Voto Orlando
(3)
Campanella Mauro
(2)
(2)
Bonoldi Giuliano
Margarita Francesco
Line-ups
Amabile Giuseppe
Pozzi Fabrizio
Faedda Gianluigi
Campanella Michelangelo
La Pietra Moroni Gianluca
Greco Massimiliano
Locatelli Antonio
Voto Orlando
x3
Ruggierio Massimo
Lastella Antonio
Vendola Carlo
Zuccotti Luca
Campanella Mauro
x2
Bosi Francesco
Berto Ivan
Sacchi Daniele Bruno
Albertoni Paolo Luigi
Visentin Vittorio
Albertoni Stefano
Amargo Luigi
Gavazzi Roberto Paolo Alberto
Grandi Stefano
Bonoldi Giuliano
x2
Ustiani Giuseppe
Grandi Massimo
Beretta Roberto
Iavarone Antonio
Margarita Francesco
Pedemonte Elvio
Amabile Giuseppe
Pozzi Fabrizio
Faedda Gianluigi
Campanella Michelangelo
La Pietra Moroni Gianluca
Greco Massimiliano
Locatelli Antonio
Voto Orlando
x3
Ruggierio Massimo
Lastella Antonio
Vendola Carlo
Zuccotti Luca
Campanella Mauro
x2
Bosi Francesco
Berto Ivan
Sacchi Daniele Bruno
Albertoni Paolo Luigi
Visentin Vittorio
Albertoni Stefano
Amargo Luigi
Gavazzi Roberto Paolo Alberto
Grandi Stefano
Bonoldi Giuliano
x2
Ustiani Giuseppe
Grandi Massimo
Beretta Roberto
Iavarone Antonio
Margarita Francesco
Pedemonte Elvio