Italiano
English (UK)
Log in
FONDAZIONE ATLANTE SOCCER LEAGUE 2014
Season 2014/2015
5 a side football - Male
Follow
Home
Schedule
GIRONE A
GIRONE B
GIRONE C
GIRONE D
QUARTI DI FINALE
SEMIFINALI
FINALI
Tables
Table
GIRONE A
GIRONE B
GIRONE C
GIRONE D
QUARTI DI FINALE
SEMIFINALI
FINALI
Scorers
General Table
GIRONE A
GIRONE B
GIRONE C
GIRONE D
QUARTI DI FINALE
SEMIFINALI
FINALI
Discipline
General Table
GIRONE A
GIRONE B
GIRONE C
GIRONE D
QUARTI DI FINALE
SEMIFINALI
FINALI
Best player
General Table
GIRONE A
GIRONE B
GIRONE C
GIRONE D
QUARTI DI FINALE
SEMIFINALI
FINALI
Stats
General Table
GIRONE A
GIRONE B
GIRONE C
GIRONE D
QUARTI DI FINALE
SEMIFINALI
FINALI
Fans' votes
General Table
GIRONE A
GIRONE B
GIRONE C
GIRONE D
QUARTI DI FINALE
SEMIFINALI
FINALI
Teams
GIRONE A
GIRONE B
GIRONE C
GIRONE D
QUARTI DI FINALE
SEMIFINALI
FINALI
Photos
Videos
Info
Wed 29 October '14 - 8:15 PM - 1st MATCH DAY
ITALIAN VENTURE HOTELLERIE
1 - 10
ACCOR ITALIA
Catania Giuseppe
(2)
Cattaneo Gianmario
Ravelli Paolo
(4)
Montemezzani Alessio
Peluso Giuseppe
(2)
Vinci Valerio
Line-ups
Lasaracina Francesco
Piantanida Fabio
Coniglio Giuseppe
Civello Paolo
Catania Giuseppe
Chiappini Andrea
De Lisa Davide
Ingletti Antonio
Cavallini Marco
Terranova Flavio
Minicozzi Fabio
Vuturo Marco
Stampini Maurizio
Bettuzzi Valter
Cartocci Ivan
Galimberti Stefano
Cartocci Davide
Molteni Guido
Nosotti Maurizio
Di Stefano Marcello
Iorio Renzo
Cattaneo Gianmario
x2
Ravelli Paolo
Tomasino Adelio
Biazzo Alessandro
Zanni Domenico
Lassara Jerome
Montemezzani Alessio
x4
Majolino Marco
Corrado Andrea
Peluso Giuseppe
Vinci Valerio
x2
Beolchi Diego
Esposti Gianandrea
Cavallino Ettore
Lasaracina Francesco
Piantanida Fabio
Coniglio Giuseppe
Civello Paolo
Catania Giuseppe
Chiappini Andrea
De Lisa Davide
Ingletti Antonio
Cavallini Marco
Terranova Flavio
Minicozzi Fabio
Vuturo Marco
Stampini Maurizio
Bettuzzi Valter
Cartocci Ivan
Galimberti Stefano
Cartocci Davide
Molteni Guido
Nosotti Maurizio
Di Stefano Marcello
Iorio Renzo
Cattaneo Gianmario
x2
Ravelli Paolo
Tomasino Adelio
Biazzo Alessandro
Zanni Domenico
Lassara Jerome
Montemezzani Alessio
x4
Majolino Marco
Corrado Andrea
Peluso Giuseppe
Vinci Valerio
x2
Beolchi Diego
Esposti Gianandrea
Cavallino Ettore