Italiano
English (UK)
Log in
20° CHRISTMAS CUP
Season 2014/2015
5 a side football - Male
Follow
Home
Schedule
GIRONE A
GIRONE MISTO E/F
GIRONE F
GIRONE E
GIRONE MISTO C/D
GIRONE D
GIRONE MISTO A/B
GIRONE C
GIRONE B
1° TURNO ELIMINATORIE
SEMIFINALE
FINALE
Tables
Table
GIRONE A
GIRONE MISTO E/F
GIRONE F
GIRONE E
GIRONE MISTO C/D
GIRONE D
GIRONE MISTO A/B
GIRONE C
GIRONE B
1° TURNO ELIMINATORIE
SEMIFINALE
FINALE
Scorers
General Table
GIRONE A
GIRONE MISTO E/F
GIRONE F
GIRONE E
GIRONE MISTO C/D
GIRONE D
GIRONE MISTO A/B
GIRONE C
GIRONE B
1° TURNO ELIMINATORIE
SEMIFINALE
FINALE
Discipline
General Table
GIRONE A
GIRONE MISTO E/F
GIRONE F
GIRONE E
GIRONE MISTO C/D
GIRONE D
GIRONE MISTO A/B
GIRONE C
GIRONE B
1° TURNO ELIMINATORIE
SEMIFINALE
FINALE
Best player
General Table
GIRONE A
GIRONE MISTO E/F
GIRONE F
GIRONE E
GIRONE MISTO C/D
GIRONE D
GIRONE MISTO A/B
GIRONE C
GIRONE B
1° TURNO ELIMINATORIE
SEMIFINALE
FINALE
Stats
General Table
GIRONE A
GIRONE MISTO E/F
GIRONE F
GIRONE E
GIRONE MISTO C/D
GIRONE D
GIRONE MISTO A/B
GIRONE C
GIRONE B
1° TURNO ELIMINATORIE
SEMIFINALE
FINALE
Fans' votes
General Table
GIRONE A
GIRONE MISTO E/F
GIRONE F
GIRONE E
GIRONE MISTO C/D
GIRONE D
GIRONE MISTO A/B
GIRONE C
GIRONE B
1° TURNO ELIMINATORIE
SEMIFINALE
FINALE
Teams
GIRONE A
GIRONE MISTO E/F
GIRONE F
GIRONE E
GIRONE MISTO C/D
GIRONE D
GIRONE MISTO A/B
GIRONE C
GIRONE B
1° TURNO ELIMINATORIE
SEMIFINALE
FINALE
Videos
Info
Thu 11 December '14 - 9:00 PM - 2nd MATCH DAY
LONGOBARDA C5
2 - 4
BIRRERIA DELL'OMBRA
Gigliotti Stefano
Dallavalle Davide
(3)
Del Sordo Giuseppe
Livi Simone
Line-ups
Brugali Alessandro
Gigliotti Stefano
Silipigni Ernesto Massimo
Bottoni Paolo
Deluk Stefano
Angiolelli Stefano
Buratti Simone
Passoni Roberto
Panzeri Abramo
Vitale Alessandro
Dallavalle Davide
Eremita Samuel
Brunetti Morgan
Patane' Valentiniano
Garau Luis Gustavo
Belloni Andrea
Del Sordo Giuseppe
x3
Rossetti Paolo
Livi Simone
Brugali Alessandro
Gigliotti Stefano
Silipigni Ernesto Massimo
Bottoni Paolo
Deluk Stefano
Angiolelli Stefano
Buratti Simone
Passoni Roberto
Panzeri Abramo
Vitale Alessandro
Dallavalle Davide
Eremita Samuel
Brunetti Morgan
Patane' Valentiniano
Garau Luis Gustavo
Belloni Andrea
Del Sordo Giuseppe
x3
Rossetti Paolo
Livi Simone