Italiano
English (UK)
Log in
3° TORNEO D'APERTURA CALCIO A 7
Season 2014/2015
7 a side football Open - Male
Follow
Home
Schedule
GIRONE D
GIRONE C
GIRONE B
GIRONE A
GIRONE E
1° TURNO ELIMINATORIE
2° TURNO ELIMINATORIE
SEMIFINALI
FINALE
Tables
Table
GIRONE D
GIRONE C
GIRONE B
GIRONE A
GIRONE E
1° TURNO ELIMINATORIE
2° TURNO ELIMINATORIE
SEMIFINALI
FINALE
Scorers
General Table
GIRONE D
GIRONE C
GIRONE B
GIRONE A
GIRONE E
1° TURNO ELIMINATORIE
2° TURNO ELIMINATORIE
SEMIFINALI
FINALE
Discipline
General Table
GIRONE D
GIRONE C
GIRONE B
GIRONE A
GIRONE E
1° TURNO ELIMINATORIE
2° TURNO ELIMINATORIE
SEMIFINALI
FINALE
Best player
General Table
GIRONE D
GIRONE C
GIRONE B
GIRONE A
GIRONE E
1° TURNO ELIMINATORIE
2° TURNO ELIMINATORIE
SEMIFINALI
FINALE
Stats
General Table
GIRONE D
GIRONE C
GIRONE B
GIRONE A
GIRONE E
1° TURNO ELIMINATORIE
2° TURNO ELIMINATORIE
SEMIFINALI
FINALE
Fans' votes
General Table
GIRONE D
GIRONE C
GIRONE B
GIRONE A
GIRONE E
1° TURNO ELIMINATORIE
2° TURNO ELIMINATORIE
SEMIFINALI
FINALE
Teams
GIRONE D
GIRONE C
GIRONE B
GIRONE A
GIRONE E
1° TURNO ELIMINATORIE
2° TURNO ELIMINATORIE
SEMIFINALI
FINALE
Videos
Info
Wed 24 September '14 - 10:00 PM - 2nd MATCH DAY
SPARTA ISTEL-INVEST
7 - 8
CREM F.C.
Paganello Denis Alessandro
(3)
Cataldi Paolo Pietro
(4)
(2)
Prato Alessandro
Chiappa Davide
(2)
Motta Matteo
(3)
Biondi Alessio
Line-ups
Pagliuca Davide
Fazio Salvatore
Serra Gianluca
Modesto Angelo
Maspes Raoul
Faedda Gianluigi
Paganello Denis Alessandro
x3
Metta Matteo
Cataldi Paolo Pietro
x4
Carones Paolo Giovanni Maria
Moisii Lucian Ciprian
Cavallini Fabrizio
Silvestri Gabriele
Prato Alessandro
x2
Chiappa Davide
Motta Matteo
x2
Zanaboni Matteo
Mancini Diego
Fava Carlo
Vantaggiato Thomas Daniele
Montalbino Cristian
Biondi Alessio
x3
Pagliuca Davide
Fazio Salvatore
Serra Gianluca
Modesto Angelo
Maspes Raoul
Faedda Gianluigi
Paganello Denis Alessandro
x3
Metta Matteo
Cataldi Paolo Pietro
x4
Carones Paolo Giovanni Maria
Moisii Lucian Ciprian
Cavallini Fabrizio
Silvestri Gabriele
Prato Alessandro
x2
Chiappa Davide
Motta Matteo
x2
Zanaboni Matteo
Mancini Diego
Fava Carlo
Vantaggiato Thomas Daniele
Montalbino Cristian
Biondi Alessio
x3