Italiano
English (UK)
Log in
11^ AMATEURS CUP CALCIO A 7
Season 2014/2015
7 a side football Open - Male
Follow
Home
Schedule
GIRONE A
1° Turno Girone Base
GIRONE UNICO OVER
GIRONE B
GIRONE C
GIRONE D
GIRONE E
FINALE OVER
1° TURNO ELIMINATORIO
2° TURNO ELIMINATORIO
SEMIFINALI
FINALE
Tables
Table
GIRONE A
1° Turno Girone Base
GIRONE UNICO OVER
GIRONE B
GIRONE C
GIRONE D
GIRONE E
FINALE OVER
1° TURNO ELIMINATORIO
2° TURNO ELIMINATORIO
SEMIFINALI
FINALE
Scorers
General Table
GIRONE A
1° Turno Girone Base
GIRONE UNICO OVER
GIRONE B
GIRONE C
GIRONE D
GIRONE E
FINALE OVER
1° TURNO ELIMINATORIO
2° TURNO ELIMINATORIO
SEMIFINALI
FINALE
Discipline
General Table
GIRONE A
1° Turno Girone Base
GIRONE UNICO OVER
GIRONE B
GIRONE C
GIRONE D
GIRONE E
FINALE OVER
1° TURNO ELIMINATORIO
2° TURNO ELIMINATORIO
SEMIFINALI
FINALE
Best player
General Table
GIRONE A
1° Turno Girone Base
GIRONE UNICO OVER
GIRONE B
GIRONE C
GIRONE D
GIRONE E
FINALE OVER
1° TURNO ELIMINATORIO
2° TURNO ELIMINATORIO
SEMIFINALI
FINALE
Stats
General Table
GIRONE A
1° Turno Girone Base
GIRONE UNICO OVER
GIRONE B
GIRONE C
GIRONE D
GIRONE E
FINALE OVER
1° TURNO ELIMINATORIO
2° TURNO ELIMINATORIO
SEMIFINALI
FINALE
Fans' votes
General Table
GIRONE A
1° Turno Girone Base
GIRONE UNICO OVER
GIRONE B
GIRONE C
GIRONE D
GIRONE E
FINALE OVER
1° TURNO ELIMINATORIO
2° TURNO ELIMINATORIO
SEMIFINALI
FINALE
Teams
GIRONE A
1° Turno Girone Base
GIRONE UNICO OVER
GIRONE B
GIRONE C
GIRONE D
GIRONE E
FINALE OVER
1° TURNO ELIMINATORIO
2° TURNO ELIMINATORIO
SEMIFINALI
FINALE
Videos
Info
Thu 26 March '15 - 10:00 PM - 1st MATCH DAY
AC NEGRONI
2 - 4
ACS MILANO
Bonetti Francesco
Scannavini Nicolo
Venditto Beppe
Giuliani Marco
(2)
Zingari Roberto
Line-ups
Bonetti Francesco
Croso Giovanni
Gaglio Gianluca
Scannavini Nicolo
Colombi Matteo Carlo
Wagner Matteo
Bruscolini Andrea
Nardini Luca
Guidotti Filippo
Vaccarini Sergio
Venditto Beppe
Giuliani Marco
Zingari Roberto
x2
Giarda Fabio
Longoni Alessandro
Tosi Francesco
Bonetti Francesco
Croso Giovanni
Gaglio Gianluca
Scannavini Nicolo
Colombi Matteo Carlo
Wagner Matteo
Bruscolini Andrea
Nardini Luca
Guidotti Filippo
Vaccarini Sergio
Venditto Beppe
Giuliani Marco
Zingari Roberto
x2
Giarda Fabio
Longoni Alessandro
Tosi Francesco