Italiano
English (UK)
Log in
11^ AMATEURS CUP CALCIO A 7
Season 2014/2015
7 a side football Open - Male
Follow
Home
Schedule
GIRONE A
1° Turno Girone Base
GIRONE UNICO OVER
GIRONE B
GIRONE C
GIRONE D
GIRONE E
FINALE OVER
1° TURNO ELIMINATORIO
2° TURNO ELIMINATORIO
SEMIFINALI
FINALE
Tables
Table
GIRONE A
1° Turno Girone Base
GIRONE UNICO OVER
GIRONE B
GIRONE C
GIRONE D
GIRONE E
FINALE OVER
1° TURNO ELIMINATORIO
2° TURNO ELIMINATORIO
SEMIFINALI
FINALE
Scorers
General Table
GIRONE A
1° Turno Girone Base
GIRONE UNICO OVER
GIRONE B
GIRONE C
GIRONE D
GIRONE E
FINALE OVER
1° TURNO ELIMINATORIO
2° TURNO ELIMINATORIO
SEMIFINALI
FINALE
Discipline
General Table
GIRONE A
1° Turno Girone Base
GIRONE UNICO OVER
GIRONE B
GIRONE C
GIRONE D
GIRONE E
FINALE OVER
1° TURNO ELIMINATORIO
2° TURNO ELIMINATORIO
SEMIFINALI
FINALE
Best player
General Table
GIRONE A
1° Turno Girone Base
GIRONE UNICO OVER
GIRONE B
GIRONE C
GIRONE D
GIRONE E
FINALE OVER
1° TURNO ELIMINATORIO
2° TURNO ELIMINATORIO
SEMIFINALI
FINALE
Stats
General Table
GIRONE A
1° Turno Girone Base
GIRONE UNICO OVER
GIRONE B
GIRONE C
GIRONE D
GIRONE E
FINALE OVER
1° TURNO ELIMINATORIO
2° TURNO ELIMINATORIO
SEMIFINALI
FINALE
Fans' votes
General Table
GIRONE A
1° Turno Girone Base
GIRONE UNICO OVER
GIRONE B
GIRONE C
GIRONE D
GIRONE E
FINALE OVER
1° TURNO ELIMINATORIO
2° TURNO ELIMINATORIO
SEMIFINALI
FINALE
Teams
GIRONE A
1° Turno Girone Base
GIRONE UNICO OVER
GIRONE B
GIRONE C
GIRONE D
GIRONE E
FINALE OVER
1° TURNO ELIMINATORIO
2° TURNO ELIMINATORIO
SEMIFINALI
FINALE
Videos
Info
Fri 10 April '15 - 9:00 PM - 1st MATCH DAY
LAMBRANGELES
8 - 2
MADE IN SUD
Filippone Andrea
(2)
Potenza Emanuele
Rodriguez Passerini Nicolas
(2)
Rodriguez Alvaro Daniel
(3)
Verdicchio Bernardo
Iacovella Danilo
Line-ups
Mistrangeli Giuliano
Cassetti Marcello
Arpini Fabio
Coltri Andrea
Saluzzi Walter
Filippone Andrea
x2
Potenza Emanuele
Maiorco Giuseppe
Ceccolin Matteo
Malecore Patrick
Vaiarelli Simone Vincenzo
Di Toma Luca
Dilillo Fabio
Vescio Piermatteo
Ciavarella Biagio
Ponzio Pietro
Napolitano Antonello
Rodriguez Andrés
Rodriguez Passerini Nicolas
x2
Vignieri Mario
Toro Sergio
Lattanzio Francesco
Isgrò Danio
Toro Emanuele
Toma Loris
Rodriguez Alvaro Daniel
x3
Pellecchia Manuele
Montefusco Antonio
Mari Daniele
Accogli Mauro
Verdicchio Bernardo
Messina Biagio
Iacovella Danilo
Di Ronza Nicola
Lungarella Terenzio
Mistrangeli Giuliano
Cassetti Marcello
Arpini Fabio
Coltri Andrea
Saluzzi Walter
Filippone Andrea
x2
Potenza Emanuele
Maiorco Giuseppe
Ceccolin Matteo
Malecore Patrick
Vaiarelli Simone Vincenzo
Di Toma Luca
Dilillo Fabio
Vescio Piermatteo
Ciavarella Biagio
Ponzio Pietro
Napolitano Antonello
Rodriguez Andrés
Rodriguez Passerini Nicolas
x2
Vignieri Mario
Toro Sergio
Lattanzio Francesco
Isgrò Danio
Toro Emanuele
Toma Loris
Rodriguez Alvaro Daniel
x3
Pellecchia Manuele
Montefusco Antonio
Mari Daniele
Accogli Mauro
Verdicchio Bernardo
Messina Biagio
Iacovella Danilo
Di Ronza Nicola
Lungarella Terenzio