Italiano
English (UK)
Log in
18^ SUMMER CUP CALCIO A 7
Season 2014/2015
7 a side football Open - Male
Follow
Home
Schedule
GIRONE A BAGGIO-BARONA
GIRONE B - BETTINELLI
GIRONE C CIMIANO-MILANESE
GIRONE D QUANTA VILLAGE
GIRONE E - CIMIANO
1° TURNO ELIMINATORIO
2° TURNO ELIMINATORIO
SEMIFINALI
FINALE
Tables
Table
GIRONE A BAGGIO-BARONA
GIRONE B - BETTINELLI
GIRONE C CIMIANO-MILANESE
GIRONE D QUANTA VILLAGE
GIRONE E - CIMIANO
1° TURNO ELIMINATORIO
2° TURNO ELIMINATORIO
SEMIFINALI
FINALE
Scorers
General Table
GIRONE A BAGGIO-BARONA
GIRONE B - BETTINELLI
GIRONE C CIMIANO-MILANESE
GIRONE D QUANTA VILLAGE
GIRONE E - CIMIANO
1° TURNO ELIMINATORIO
2° TURNO ELIMINATORIO
SEMIFINALI
FINALE
Discipline
General Table
GIRONE A BAGGIO-BARONA
GIRONE B - BETTINELLI
GIRONE C CIMIANO-MILANESE
GIRONE D QUANTA VILLAGE
GIRONE E - CIMIANO
1° TURNO ELIMINATORIO
2° TURNO ELIMINATORIO
SEMIFINALI
FINALE
Best player
General Table
GIRONE A BAGGIO-BARONA
GIRONE B - BETTINELLI
GIRONE C CIMIANO-MILANESE
GIRONE D QUANTA VILLAGE
GIRONE E - CIMIANO
1° TURNO ELIMINATORIO
2° TURNO ELIMINATORIO
SEMIFINALI
FINALE
Stats
General Table
GIRONE A BAGGIO-BARONA
GIRONE B - BETTINELLI
GIRONE C CIMIANO-MILANESE
GIRONE D QUANTA VILLAGE
GIRONE E - CIMIANO
1° TURNO ELIMINATORIO
2° TURNO ELIMINATORIO
SEMIFINALI
FINALE
Fans' votes
General Table
GIRONE A BAGGIO-BARONA
GIRONE B - BETTINELLI
GIRONE C CIMIANO-MILANESE
GIRONE D QUANTA VILLAGE
GIRONE E - CIMIANO
1° TURNO ELIMINATORIO
2° TURNO ELIMINATORIO
SEMIFINALI
FINALE
Teams
GIRONE A BAGGIO-BARONA
GIRONE B - BETTINELLI
GIRONE C CIMIANO-MILANESE
GIRONE D QUANTA VILLAGE
GIRONE E - CIMIANO
1° TURNO ELIMINATORIO
2° TURNO ELIMINATORIO
SEMIFINALI
FINALE
Videos
Info
Wed 01 July '15 - 10:00 PM - 3rd MATCH DAY
VITTORIA JUNIOR 2012
4 - 7
MANZO TEAM
Calcaterra Matteo
Hettiarachchige Don Abeyawardena Dilipa Kim
Houssam El Aouni
(2)
Zuccola Marco
(2)
Pagnoncelli Flavio
(2)
Giordano Agostino
(2)
Piegari Rosario
Line-ups
Sforna Corrado
Calcaterra Matteo
Soliman Medhat
Fulgoni Alessandro
Sesti Massimo
Loiacono De Carlo Alessandro
Moroni Federico
Roatis Iulian
Hettiarachchige Don Abeyawardena Dilipa Kim
Houssam El Aouni
x2
Pagnoncelli Matteo
Zuccola Marco
Pagnoncelli Flavio
x2
Arci Gerardo
Giordano Agostino
x2
Garghentini Gianni
Pagnoncelli Emanuele
Piegari Rosario
x2
Carusi Gianluca
Sforna Corrado
Calcaterra Matteo
Soliman Medhat
Fulgoni Alessandro
Sesti Massimo
Loiacono De Carlo Alessandro
Moroni Federico
Roatis Iulian
Hettiarachchige Don Abeyawardena Dilipa Kim
Houssam El Aouni
x2
Pagnoncelli Matteo
Zuccola Marco
Pagnoncelli Flavio
x2
Arci Gerardo
Giordano Agostino
x2
Garghentini Gianni
Pagnoncelli Emanuele
Piegari Rosario
x2
Carusi Gianluca