Italiano
English (UK)
Log in
18^ SUMMER CUP CALCIO A 7
Season 2014/2015
7 a side football Open - Male
Follow
Home
Schedule
GIRONE A BAGGIO-BARONA
GIRONE B - BETTINELLI
GIRONE C CIMIANO-MILANESE
GIRONE D QUANTA VILLAGE
GIRONE E - CIMIANO
1° TURNO ELIMINATORIO
2° TURNO ELIMINATORIO
SEMIFINALI
FINALE
Tables
Table
GIRONE A BAGGIO-BARONA
GIRONE B - BETTINELLI
GIRONE C CIMIANO-MILANESE
GIRONE D QUANTA VILLAGE
GIRONE E - CIMIANO
1° TURNO ELIMINATORIO
2° TURNO ELIMINATORIO
SEMIFINALI
FINALE
Scorers
General Table
GIRONE A BAGGIO-BARONA
GIRONE B - BETTINELLI
GIRONE C CIMIANO-MILANESE
GIRONE D QUANTA VILLAGE
GIRONE E - CIMIANO
1° TURNO ELIMINATORIO
2° TURNO ELIMINATORIO
SEMIFINALI
FINALE
Discipline
General Table
GIRONE A BAGGIO-BARONA
GIRONE B - BETTINELLI
GIRONE C CIMIANO-MILANESE
GIRONE D QUANTA VILLAGE
GIRONE E - CIMIANO
1° TURNO ELIMINATORIO
2° TURNO ELIMINATORIO
SEMIFINALI
FINALE
Best player
General Table
GIRONE A BAGGIO-BARONA
GIRONE B - BETTINELLI
GIRONE C CIMIANO-MILANESE
GIRONE D QUANTA VILLAGE
GIRONE E - CIMIANO
1° TURNO ELIMINATORIO
2° TURNO ELIMINATORIO
SEMIFINALI
FINALE
Stats
General Table
GIRONE A BAGGIO-BARONA
GIRONE B - BETTINELLI
GIRONE C CIMIANO-MILANESE
GIRONE D QUANTA VILLAGE
GIRONE E - CIMIANO
1° TURNO ELIMINATORIO
2° TURNO ELIMINATORIO
SEMIFINALI
FINALE
Fans' votes
General Table
GIRONE A BAGGIO-BARONA
GIRONE B - BETTINELLI
GIRONE C CIMIANO-MILANESE
GIRONE D QUANTA VILLAGE
GIRONE E - CIMIANO
1° TURNO ELIMINATORIO
2° TURNO ELIMINATORIO
SEMIFINALI
FINALE
Teams
GIRONE A BAGGIO-BARONA
GIRONE B - BETTINELLI
GIRONE C CIMIANO-MILANESE
GIRONE D QUANTA VILLAGE
GIRONE E - CIMIANO
1° TURNO ELIMINATORIO
2° TURNO ELIMINATORIO
SEMIFINALI
FINALE
Videos
Info
Mon 15 June '15 - 10:00 PM - 1st MATCH DAY
FC SCIOGNO
6 - 1
FLOWSERVE
Mollo Alessandro
Mey Alessandro
(2)
Spreafico Simone Alberto
Falsetta Andrea
(2)
Francescon Antonio
Line-ups
Calabretta Vito
Colombo Stefano
Messina Salvatore
Restaino Vincenzo
Mollo Alessandro
Othman Auni
Resta Marco
Priore Michele
Amara Luca
Conte Luciano Benvenuto
Pinna Patrizio
Mey Alessandro
x2
Beschieru Constantin
Mancini Roberto
Spreafico Simone Alberto
Giordano Alessio
Falsetta Andrea
x2
Messina Giuseppe
Drago Valentino
Di Muro Mauro
Quitadamo Luca
Francescon Antonio
Rezzi Daniele
Cati Giovanni
Mariani Alberto
Meroni Fabio
Pirola Davide
Ritrovato Francesco
Scapini Mario
Paroni Andrea
Calabretta Vito
Colombo Stefano
Messina Salvatore
Restaino Vincenzo
Mollo Alessandro
Othman Auni
Resta Marco
Priore Michele
Amara Luca
Conte Luciano Benvenuto
Pinna Patrizio
Mey Alessandro
x2
Beschieru Constantin
Mancini Roberto
Spreafico Simone Alberto
Giordano Alessio
Falsetta Andrea
x2
Messina Giuseppe
Drago Valentino
Di Muro Mauro
Quitadamo Luca
Francescon Antonio
Rezzi Daniele
Cati Giovanni
Mariani Alberto
Meroni Fabio
Pirola Davide
Ritrovato Francesco
Scapini Mario
Paroni Andrea