Italiano
English (UK)
Log in
18^ SUMMER CUP CALCIO A 7
Season 2014/2015
7 a side football Open - Male
Follow
Home
Schedule
GIRONE A BAGGIO-BARONA
GIRONE B - BETTINELLI
GIRONE C CIMIANO-MILANESE
GIRONE D QUANTA VILLAGE
GIRONE E - CIMIANO
1° TURNO ELIMINATORIO
2° TURNO ELIMINATORIO
SEMIFINALI
FINALE
Tables
Table
GIRONE A BAGGIO-BARONA
GIRONE B - BETTINELLI
GIRONE C CIMIANO-MILANESE
GIRONE D QUANTA VILLAGE
GIRONE E - CIMIANO
1° TURNO ELIMINATORIO
2° TURNO ELIMINATORIO
SEMIFINALI
FINALE
Scorers
General Table
GIRONE A BAGGIO-BARONA
GIRONE B - BETTINELLI
GIRONE C CIMIANO-MILANESE
GIRONE D QUANTA VILLAGE
GIRONE E - CIMIANO
1° TURNO ELIMINATORIO
2° TURNO ELIMINATORIO
SEMIFINALI
FINALE
Discipline
General Table
GIRONE A BAGGIO-BARONA
GIRONE B - BETTINELLI
GIRONE C CIMIANO-MILANESE
GIRONE D QUANTA VILLAGE
GIRONE E - CIMIANO
1° TURNO ELIMINATORIO
2° TURNO ELIMINATORIO
SEMIFINALI
FINALE
Best player
General Table
GIRONE A BAGGIO-BARONA
GIRONE B - BETTINELLI
GIRONE C CIMIANO-MILANESE
GIRONE D QUANTA VILLAGE
GIRONE E - CIMIANO
1° TURNO ELIMINATORIO
2° TURNO ELIMINATORIO
SEMIFINALI
FINALE
Stats
General Table
GIRONE A BAGGIO-BARONA
GIRONE B - BETTINELLI
GIRONE C CIMIANO-MILANESE
GIRONE D QUANTA VILLAGE
GIRONE E - CIMIANO
1° TURNO ELIMINATORIO
2° TURNO ELIMINATORIO
SEMIFINALI
FINALE
Fans' votes
General Table
GIRONE A BAGGIO-BARONA
GIRONE B - BETTINELLI
GIRONE C CIMIANO-MILANESE
GIRONE D QUANTA VILLAGE
GIRONE E - CIMIANO
1° TURNO ELIMINATORIO
2° TURNO ELIMINATORIO
SEMIFINALI
FINALE
Teams
GIRONE A BAGGIO-BARONA
GIRONE B - BETTINELLI
GIRONE C CIMIANO-MILANESE
GIRONE D QUANTA VILLAGE
GIRONE E - CIMIANO
1° TURNO ELIMINATORIO
2° TURNO ELIMINATORIO
SEMIFINALI
FINALE
Videos
Info
Mon 13 July '15 - 10:00 PM - 1st MATCH DAY
LAMBRANGELES
6 - 2
EVOLUTION TEAM
Filippone Andrea
De Lillo Alessandro
(2)
Di Toma Luca
Vignieri Mario
Isgrò Danio
D'Ambrosi Fabio
Zaopo Marco
Line-ups
Mistrangeli Giuliano
Cassetti Marcello
Arpini Fabio
Coltri Andrea
Filippone Andrea
Potenza Emanuele
Ceccolin Matteo
De Lillo Alessandro
x2
Malecore Patrick
Di Toma Luca
Dilillo Fabio
Vescio Piermatteo
Ciavarella Biagio
Ponzio Pietro
Rodriguez Andrés
Rodriguez Passerini Nicolas
Vignieri Mario
Lattanzio Francesco
Isgrò Danio
Ferrari Michele
Paciletti Andrea
D'Ambrosi Riccardo
Parolini Marco
D'Ambrosi Fabio
Cataldi Giuseppe
Ortu Luca
Dadda Luca Antonio
Zaopo Marco
Bavagnoli Lorenzo
Mistrangeli Giuliano
Cassetti Marcello
Arpini Fabio
Coltri Andrea
Filippone Andrea
Potenza Emanuele
Ceccolin Matteo
De Lillo Alessandro
x2
Malecore Patrick
Di Toma Luca
Dilillo Fabio
Vescio Piermatteo
Ciavarella Biagio
Ponzio Pietro
Rodriguez Andrés
Rodriguez Passerini Nicolas
Vignieri Mario
Lattanzio Francesco
Isgrò Danio
Ferrari Michele
Paciletti Andrea
D'Ambrosi Riccardo
Parolini Marco
D'Ambrosi Fabio
Cataldi Giuseppe
Ortu Luca
Dadda Luca Antonio
Zaopo Marco
Bavagnoli Lorenzo