Italiano
English (UK)
Log in
18° CAMPIONATO CALCIO A 11
Season 2015/2016
Football - Male
Follow
Home
News
Schedule
SERIE A
SERIE B - GIRONE ELITE
SERIE B - GIRONE B
SERIE B - GIRONE C
SPAREGGIO SERIE A
SPAREGGIO 2B-3C
SPAREGGIO 2C-3B
FASE FINALE
QUARTI DI FINALE
SEMIFINALI
Tables
Table
SERIE A
SERIE B - GIRONE ELITE
SERIE B - GIRONE B
SERIE B - GIRONE C
Scorers
General Table
SERIE A
SERIE B - GIRONE ELITE
SERIE B - GIRONE B
SERIE B - GIRONE C
SPAREGGIO SERIE A
SPAREGGIO 2B-3C
SPAREGGIO 2C-3B
QUARTI DI FINALE
Discipline
General Table
SERIE A
SERIE B - GIRONE ELITE
SERIE B - GIRONE B
SERIE B - GIRONE C
SPAREGGIO SERIE A
SPAREGGIO 2B-3C
SPAREGGIO 2C-3B
QUARTI DI FINALE
Best player
General Table
SERIE A
SERIE B - GIRONE ELITE
SERIE B - GIRONE B
SERIE B - GIRONE C
SPAREGGIO SERIE A
SPAREGGIO 2B-3C
SPAREGGIO 2C-3B
QUARTI DI FINALE
Teams
SERIE A
SERIE B - GIRONE ELITE
SERIE B - GIRONE B
SERIE B - GIRONE C
SPAREGGIO SERIE A
SPAREGGIO 2B-3C
SPAREGGIO 2C-3B
FASE FINALE
QUARTI DI FINALE
SEMIFINALI
Photos
Videos
Forms
Reports
BAR SPORT
Mon 09 May '16 - 9:00 PM - SEMI-FINAL
AC Milanese Corvetto - calcio a 11
VECCHIE GLORIE FC
6 - 7
LA QUINTA
Benefico Jacopo
Giardini Andrea
Capparelli Rocco
Cappelli Matteo
Line-ups
Benefico Jacopo
Bottino Gianmaria
Brambilla Eugenio
Calvani Claudio
Cervi Gianenrico
De Martino Francesco
Farina Marco
Giardini Andrea
Laguda Alessio
Leone Luca
Mandelli Luca
Martinenghi Jacopo
Fede Morpurgo Tommaso
Rimini Cesare
Rimini Emanuele
Rinaldi Alberto
Risi Luigi
Sbisà Francesco Mario
Tieghi Marco
Badino Gabriele
Brunelli Stefano
Capparelli Rocco
Cappelli Matteo
Caricasole Gianluca
Carra Giulio
Chinca Stefano
Di Sio Tonino
Fiaschi Francesco
Forgione Andrea
Gregorio Luca
Messora Davide
Pappalardo Paolo
Pierro Alessandro
Polimeni Daniele
Quinto Davide
Rainieri Marco
Randazzo Luca
Santoni Mirko
Torre Angelo
Valotto Carlo Antonello
Benefico Jacopo
Bottino Gianmaria
Brambilla Eugenio
Calvani Claudio
Cervi Gianenrico
De Martino Francesco
Farina Marco
Giardini Andrea
Laguda Alessio
Leone Luca
Mandelli Luca
Martinenghi Jacopo
Fede Morpurgo Tommaso
Rimini Cesare
Rimini Emanuele
Rinaldi Alberto
Risi Luigi
Sbisà Francesco Mario
Tieghi Marco
Badino Gabriele
Brunelli Stefano
Capparelli Rocco
Cappelli Matteo
Caricasole Gianluca
Carra Giulio
Chinca Stefano
Di Sio Tonino
Fiaschi Francesco
Forgione Andrea
Gregorio Luca
Messora Davide
Pappalardo Paolo
Pierro Alessandro
Polimeni Daniele
Quinto Davide
Rainieri Marco
Randazzo Luca
Santoni Mirko
Torre Angelo
Valotto Carlo Antonello