Italiano
English (UK)
Log in
19° CAMPIONATO CALCIO A 11
Season 2016/2017
Football - Male
Follow
Home
News
Schedule
SERIE A
SERIE B GIRONE ELITE
SERIE B GIRONE B
SERIE B GIRONE C
SPAREGGIO SERIE A
SPAREGGI SERIE B
PLAYOFF
PLAYOFF 2° TURNO
PLAYOFF 3° TURNO
FASE FINALE
Tables
Table
SERIE A
SERIE B GIRONE ELITE
SERIE B GIRONE B
SERIE B GIRONE C
SPAREGGI SERIE B
PLAYOFF
PLAYOFF 2° TURNO
PLAYOFF 3° TURNO
Scorers
General Table
SERIE A
SERIE B GIRONE ELITE
SERIE B GIRONE B
SERIE B GIRONE C
SPAREGGIO SERIE A
SPAREGGI SERIE B
PLAYOFF
PLAYOFF 2° TURNO
FASE FINALE
Discipline
General Table
SERIE A
SERIE B GIRONE ELITE
SERIE B GIRONE B
SERIE B GIRONE C
SPAREGGIO SERIE A
SPAREGGI SERIE B
PLAYOFF
PLAYOFF 2° TURNO
FASE FINALE
Best player
General Table
SERIE A
SERIE B GIRONE ELITE
SERIE B GIRONE B
SERIE B GIRONE C
SPAREGGIO SERIE A
PLAYOFF
PLAYOFF 2° TURNO
FASE FINALE
Fans' votes
General Table
SPAREGGI SERIE B
PLAYOFF 2° TURNO
FASE FINALE
Teams
SERIE A
SERIE B GIRONE ELITE
SERIE B GIRONE B
SERIE B GIRONE C
SPAREGGIO SERIE A
SPAREGGI SERIE B
PLAYOFF
PLAYOFF 2° TURNO
PLAYOFF 3° TURNO
FASE FINALE
Videos
Forms
Reports
Thu 20 October '16 - 10:00 PM - 3rd MATCH DAY
AS Calvairate - Calcio a 11
ASD A.C. 'TUA
2 - 5
MAMBO F.C.
Caruso Salvatore
Tarantini Guido
Fotia Giuseppe
Leoni Riccardo
Pugni Simone
(2)
Unida Simone
Line-ups
Arras Daniele Luigi
Bilardi Mattia
Bresin Giuseppe
Caruso Salvatore
Catania Stefano
Curci Simone
D'urso Alessandro
Geegana Gamage Pradeep Harshana
Kilic M Cagdas
Landi Jacopo
Leonardi Riccardo
Pierri Rocco
Poschi Lorenzo
Tarantini Guido
Vitulo Marco
Cornaghi Matteo
Dossena Luca
Fotia Giuseppe
Giomi Mattia
Lamura Giuseppe
Leoni Riccardo
Lyons Gabriel
Palermo Giorgio
Pugni Simone
Ricci Federico
Ripamonti Riccardo
Robelli Marco
Saracca Simone
Unida Simone
x2
Arras Daniele Luigi
Bilardi Mattia
Bresin Giuseppe
Caruso Salvatore
Catania Stefano
Curci Simone
D'urso Alessandro
Geegana Gamage Pradeep Harshana
Kilic M Cagdas
Landi Jacopo
Leonardi Riccardo
Pierri Rocco
Poschi Lorenzo
Tarantini Guido
Vitulo Marco
Cornaghi Matteo
Dossena Luca
Fotia Giuseppe
Giomi Mattia
Lamura Giuseppe
Leoni Riccardo
Lyons Gabriel
Palermo Giorgio
Pugni Simone
Ricci Federico
Ripamonti Riccardo
Robelli Marco
Saracca Simone
Unida Simone
x2