Italiano
English (UK)
Log in
19° CAMPIONATO CALCIO A 11
Season 2016/2017
Football - Male
Follow
Home
News
Schedule
SERIE A
SERIE B GIRONE ELITE
SERIE B GIRONE B
SERIE B GIRONE C
SPAREGGIO SERIE A
SPAREGGI SERIE B
PLAYOFF
PLAYOFF 2° TURNO
PLAYOFF 3° TURNO
FASE FINALE
Tables
Table
SERIE A
SERIE B GIRONE ELITE
SERIE B GIRONE B
SERIE B GIRONE C
SPAREGGI SERIE B
PLAYOFF
PLAYOFF 2° TURNO
PLAYOFF 3° TURNO
Scorers
General Table
SERIE A
SERIE B GIRONE ELITE
SERIE B GIRONE B
SERIE B GIRONE C
SPAREGGIO SERIE A
SPAREGGI SERIE B
PLAYOFF
PLAYOFF 2° TURNO
FASE FINALE
Discipline
General Table
SERIE A
SERIE B GIRONE ELITE
SERIE B GIRONE B
SERIE B GIRONE C
SPAREGGIO SERIE A
SPAREGGI SERIE B
PLAYOFF
PLAYOFF 2° TURNO
FASE FINALE
Best player
General Table
SERIE A
SERIE B GIRONE ELITE
SERIE B GIRONE B
SERIE B GIRONE C
SPAREGGIO SERIE A
PLAYOFF
PLAYOFF 2° TURNO
FASE FINALE
Fans' votes
General Table
SPAREGGI SERIE B
PLAYOFF 2° TURNO
FASE FINALE
Teams
SERIE A
SERIE B GIRONE ELITE
SERIE B GIRONE B
SERIE B GIRONE C
SPAREGGIO SERIE A
SPAREGGI SERIE B
PLAYOFF
PLAYOFF 2° TURNO
PLAYOFF 3° TURNO
FASE FINALE
Videos
Forms
Reports
Tue 28 February '17 - 9:30 PM - 17th MATCH DAY
A.S. BARONA - Calcio a 11
LA PEGGIO LORENTEJO
3 - 8
ASD TSO 1991
Schiraldi Marco Francisco
(2)
Schiraldi Nicolas
Ballerini Matteo
(3)
Bosisio Michele
(2)
Della Torre Matteo
Garufi Riccardo
Zappaterra Filippo
Line-ups
Caputo Stefano
Carenza Alessandro
Cornelio Massimiliano
Gianazza Silvano
Iaccarino Joris
Lionetti Francesco
Pellegrinelli Andrea
Perfetti Nicolò
Punzi Nicola
Recupero Carmelo
Schiraldi Marco Francisco
x2
Schiraldi Nicolas
Venditto Luca
Viani Federico
Ballerini Matteo
Barberi Roberto
Bosisio Michele
x3
Brognara Andrea
Dell'Acqua Mattia
Della Torre Matteo
x2
Garufi Riccardo
Gay Simone
Nigro Giovanni
Pace Alessandro
Rief Roberto
Rocchitelli Cristian
Russo Fabrizio
Smeriglio Salvatore
Sulsenti Luca
Turci Dario
Vita Lorenzo
Vitali Matteo
Zappaterra Filippo
Caputo Stefano
Carenza Alessandro
Cornelio Massimiliano
Gianazza Silvano
Iaccarino Joris
Lionetti Francesco
Pellegrinelli Andrea
Perfetti Nicolò
Punzi Nicola
Recupero Carmelo
Schiraldi Marco Francisco
x2
Schiraldi Nicolas
Venditto Luca
Viani Federico
Ballerini Matteo
Barberi Roberto
Bosisio Michele
x3
Brognara Andrea
Dell'Acqua Mattia
Della Torre Matteo
x2
Garufi Riccardo
Gay Simone
Nigro Giovanni
Pace Alessandro
Rief Roberto
Rocchitelli Cristian
Russo Fabrizio
Smeriglio Salvatore
Sulsenti Luca
Turci Dario
Vita Lorenzo
Vitali Matteo
Zappaterra Filippo