Italiano
English (UK)
Log in
20° CAMPIONATO CALCIO A 11
Season 2017/2018
Football - Male
Follow
Home
News
Schedule
SERIE A
SERIE B GIRONE ELITE
SERIE B GIRONE B
SERIE B GIRONE C
1° TURNO PLAYOFF
SPAREGGI
2° TURNO PLAYOFF
3° TURNO PLAYOFF
4° TURNO PLAYOFF
FASE FINALE
FINALE 3/4 POSTO
Tables
Table
SERIE A
SERIE B GIRONE ELITE
SERIE B GIRONE B
SERIE B GIRONE C
1° TURNO PLAYOFF
SPAREGGI
2° TURNO PLAYOFF
3° TURNO PLAYOFF
4° TURNO PLAYOFF
Scorers
General Table
SERIE A
SERIE B GIRONE ELITE
SERIE B GIRONE B
SERIE B GIRONE C
1° TURNO PLAYOFF
3° TURNO PLAYOFF
FASE FINALE
FINALE 3/4 POSTO
Discipline
General Table
SERIE A
SERIE B GIRONE ELITE
SERIE B GIRONE B
SERIE B GIRONE C
1° TURNO PLAYOFF
3° TURNO PLAYOFF
FASE FINALE
FINALE 3/4 POSTO
Best player
General Table
SERIE A
SERIE B GIRONE ELITE
SERIE B GIRONE B
SERIE B GIRONE C
1° TURNO PLAYOFF
3° TURNO PLAYOFF
FASE FINALE
FINALE 3/4 POSTO
Fans' votes
General Table
SERIE A
SERIE B GIRONE ELITE
SERIE B GIRONE B
SERIE B GIRONE C
1° TURNO PLAYOFF
3° TURNO PLAYOFF
FASE FINALE
FINALE 3/4 POSTO
Teams
SERIE A
SERIE B GIRONE ELITE
SERIE B GIRONE B
SERIE B GIRONE C
1° TURNO PLAYOFF
SPAREGGI
2° TURNO PLAYOFF
3° TURNO PLAYOFF
4° TURNO PLAYOFF
FASE FINALE
FINALE 3/4 POSTO
Videos
Forms
Reports
Mon 23 October '17 - 9:00 PM - 4th MATCH DAY
Giussano, CS Caduti Superga - Calcio a 11
A.I.M.B.
3 - 0
A.C. PRO MILANO ASD
Borghi Riccardo
Mariani Alessandro
Line-ups
Bianchessi Roberto
Borghi Riccardo
Cereda Gianluca
Chinello Valerio
Colloca Domenico
Dell'Orto Luca Giuseppe
Erba Danilo
Ferrari Daniele
Frassoni Marco
Guidi Valentino
Maresca Giuseppe
Mariani Alessandro
Pella Federico
Purita Francesco William
Raimondo Marco
Bolletta Marco
Bramati Luca
Branchi Leonardo
Ghiglioni Andrea
Ghiglioni Daniele Giovanni Maria
Kasraei Arash
Langella Emilio
Lorenzi Luca
Minervini Claudio
Morgese Vittorio
Papagni Roberto
Parodi Pietro
Pissavini Marco
Porfiri Valerio
Pratelli Davide Lorenzo
Radice Marco
Romagnolo Andrea
Romagnolo Matteo
Spruzzola Paolo
Veronelli Maurizio
Zetti Massimiliano
Bianchessi Roberto
Borghi Riccardo
Cereda Gianluca
Chinello Valerio
Colloca Domenico
Dell'Orto Luca Giuseppe
Erba Danilo
Ferrari Daniele
Frassoni Marco
Guidi Valentino
Maresca Giuseppe
Mariani Alessandro
Pella Federico
Purita Francesco William
Raimondo Marco
Bolletta Marco
Bramati Luca
Branchi Leonardo
Ghiglioni Andrea
Ghiglioni Daniele Giovanni Maria
Kasraei Arash
Langella Emilio
Lorenzi Luca
Minervini Claudio
Morgese Vittorio
Papagni Roberto
Parodi Pietro
Pissavini Marco
Porfiri Valerio
Pratelli Davide Lorenzo
Radice Marco
Romagnolo Andrea
Romagnolo Matteo
Spruzzola Paolo
Veronelli Maurizio
Zetti Massimiliano