Italiano
English (UK)
Log in
20° CAMPIONATO CALCIO A 11
Season 2017/2018
Football - Male
Follow
Home
News
Schedule
SERIE A
SERIE B GIRONE ELITE
SERIE B GIRONE B
SERIE B GIRONE C
1° TURNO PLAYOFF
SPAREGGI
2° TURNO PLAYOFF
3° TURNO PLAYOFF
4° TURNO PLAYOFF
FASE FINALE
FINALE 3/4 POSTO
Tables
Table
SERIE A
SERIE B GIRONE ELITE
SERIE B GIRONE B
SERIE B GIRONE C
1° TURNO PLAYOFF
SPAREGGI
2° TURNO PLAYOFF
3° TURNO PLAYOFF
4° TURNO PLAYOFF
Scorers
General Table
SERIE A
SERIE B GIRONE ELITE
SERIE B GIRONE B
SERIE B GIRONE C
1° TURNO PLAYOFF
3° TURNO PLAYOFF
FASE FINALE
FINALE 3/4 POSTO
Discipline
General Table
SERIE A
SERIE B GIRONE ELITE
SERIE B GIRONE B
SERIE B GIRONE C
1° TURNO PLAYOFF
3° TURNO PLAYOFF
FASE FINALE
FINALE 3/4 POSTO
Best player
General Table
SERIE A
SERIE B GIRONE ELITE
SERIE B GIRONE B
SERIE B GIRONE C
1° TURNO PLAYOFF
3° TURNO PLAYOFF
FASE FINALE
FINALE 3/4 POSTO
Fans' votes
General Table
SERIE A
SERIE B GIRONE ELITE
SERIE B GIRONE B
SERIE B GIRONE C
1° TURNO PLAYOFF
3° TURNO PLAYOFF
FASE FINALE
FINALE 3/4 POSTO
Teams
SERIE A
SERIE B GIRONE ELITE
SERIE B GIRONE B
SERIE B GIRONE C
1° TURNO PLAYOFF
SPAREGGI
2° TURNO PLAYOFF
3° TURNO PLAYOFF
4° TURNO PLAYOFF
FASE FINALE
FINALE 3/4 POSTO
Videos
Forms
Reports
Mon 06 November '17 - 8:40 PM - 6th MATCH DAY
S.S. Scarioni - Calcio a 11
VECCHIE GLORIE FC
2 - 2
A.I.M.B.
Gagliani Giacomo
(2)
Bianchessi Roberto
Ferrari Daniele
Line-ups
Angelinetta David Andrea
Benefico Jacopo
Bianculli Pietro
Brambilla Eugenio
Calvani Claudio
Casella Mario
Cervi Gianenrico
Cudicini Stefano
Gagliani Giacomo
x2
Gavazzi Sebastiano
Leone Francesco
Leone Luca
Mandelli Luca
Marseglia Bruno Edoardo
Fede Morpurgo Tommaso
Perrini Francesco
Rimini Emanuele
Rinaldi Alberto
Rusconi Alessandro
Sbisà Francesco Mario
Acunzo Paolo
Bianchessi Roberto
Borghi Riccardo
Cereda Gianluca
Chinello Valerio
Colloca Domenico
Dell'orto Andrea Piero
Dell'Orto Luca Giuseppe
Erba Danilo
Ferrari Daniele
Guidi Valentino
Maresca Christian
Maresca Giuseppe
Mariani Alessandro
Pella Federico
Purita Francesco William
Raimondo Marco
Sangiorgio Marco
Sosena Walter
Angelinetta David Andrea
Benefico Jacopo
Bianculli Pietro
Brambilla Eugenio
Calvani Claudio
Casella Mario
Cervi Gianenrico
Cudicini Stefano
Gagliani Giacomo
x2
Gavazzi Sebastiano
Leone Francesco
Leone Luca
Mandelli Luca
Marseglia Bruno Edoardo
Fede Morpurgo Tommaso
Perrini Francesco
Rimini Emanuele
Rinaldi Alberto
Rusconi Alessandro
Sbisà Francesco Mario
Acunzo Paolo
Bianchessi Roberto
Borghi Riccardo
Cereda Gianluca
Chinello Valerio
Colloca Domenico
Dell'orto Andrea Piero
Dell'Orto Luca Giuseppe
Erba Danilo
Ferrari Daniele
Guidi Valentino
Maresca Christian
Maresca Giuseppe
Mariani Alessandro
Pella Federico
Purita Francesco William
Raimondo Marco
Sangiorgio Marco
Sosena Walter