Italiano
English (UK)
Log in
20° CAMPIONATO CALCIO A 11
Season 2017/2018
Football - Male
Follow
Home
News
Schedule
SERIE A
SERIE B GIRONE ELITE
SERIE B GIRONE B
SERIE B GIRONE C
1° TURNO PLAYOFF
SPAREGGI
2° TURNO PLAYOFF
3° TURNO PLAYOFF
4° TURNO PLAYOFF
FASE FINALE
FINALE 3/4 POSTO
Tables
Table
SERIE A
SERIE B GIRONE ELITE
SERIE B GIRONE B
SERIE B GIRONE C
1° TURNO PLAYOFF
SPAREGGI
2° TURNO PLAYOFF
3° TURNO PLAYOFF
4° TURNO PLAYOFF
Scorers
General Table
SERIE A
SERIE B GIRONE ELITE
SERIE B GIRONE B
SERIE B GIRONE C
1° TURNO PLAYOFF
3° TURNO PLAYOFF
FASE FINALE
FINALE 3/4 POSTO
Discipline
General Table
SERIE A
SERIE B GIRONE ELITE
SERIE B GIRONE B
SERIE B GIRONE C
1° TURNO PLAYOFF
3° TURNO PLAYOFF
FASE FINALE
FINALE 3/4 POSTO
Best player
General Table
SERIE A
SERIE B GIRONE ELITE
SERIE B GIRONE B
SERIE B GIRONE C
1° TURNO PLAYOFF
3° TURNO PLAYOFF
FASE FINALE
FINALE 3/4 POSTO
Fans' votes
General Table
SERIE A
SERIE B GIRONE ELITE
SERIE B GIRONE B
SERIE B GIRONE C
1° TURNO PLAYOFF
3° TURNO PLAYOFF
FASE FINALE
FINALE 3/4 POSTO
Teams
SERIE A
SERIE B GIRONE ELITE
SERIE B GIRONE B
SERIE B GIRONE C
1° TURNO PLAYOFF
SPAREGGI
2° TURNO PLAYOFF
3° TURNO PLAYOFF
4° TURNO PLAYOFF
FASE FINALE
FINALE 3/4 POSTO
Videos
Forms
Reports
Mon 23 October '17 - 9:30 PM - 4th MATCH DAY
A.S. BARONA - Calcio a 11
OLD BUT GOLD
1 - 3
LE SEQUOIE
Trolli Carlo Vittorio Graziano Maria
Cruz De Souza Vitor Hugo
Pecorella Maurizio
Valdivia Cespedes Reny Aldair
Line-ups
Biondo Alessio
Cardani Luca
Di Martino Davide
Juana Jessie
Mariotto Davide Rinaldo
Matteo Alessandro
Mobilia Gianluca
Paloschi Andrea
Serreli Lorenzo
Tentardini Marco Luca Alessandro
Trolli Carlo Vittorio Graziano Maria
Caracciolo Jonathan
Zeller-Celso Teodoro
Bettinelli Lorenzo
Beuren Samuel Bruno
Caligaris Lorenzo Francesco
De Martino Niccolò
Melo Santos Jose Roberto
Parla' Mirko
Tantardini Fabio
Anselmi Luca
Ardeleanu Ioan Cristian
Bocapine Sanchez Jonathan Luigi
Bonta Bogdan-Dumitru
Carranza Jose Estanley
Cruz De Souza Vitor Hugo
Farolfi Andrea
Garcia Icaza Cesar Leonel
Gregna Francesco
Matteo Lorenzo
Miretta Carlo
Pecorella Maurizio
Pisani Luca
Pisano Francesco
Railean Ivan
Randazzo Luca
Rodrigues Teixeira Eder
Rozza Sergio
Valdivia Cespedes Reny Aldair
Biondo Alessio
Cardani Luca
Di Martino Davide
Juana Jessie
Mariotto Davide Rinaldo
Matteo Alessandro
Mobilia Gianluca
Paloschi Andrea
Serreli Lorenzo
Tentardini Marco Luca Alessandro
Trolli Carlo Vittorio Graziano Maria
Caracciolo Jonathan
Zeller-Celso Teodoro
Bettinelli Lorenzo
Beuren Samuel Bruno
Caligaris Lorenzo Francesco
De Martino Niccolò
Melo Santos Jose Roberto
Parla' Mirko
Tantardini Fabio
Anselmi Luca
Ardeleanu Ioan Cristian
Bocapine Sanchez Jonathan Luigi
Bonta Bogdan-Dumitru
Carranza Jose Estanley
Cruz De Souza Vitor Hugo
Farolfi Andrea
Garcia Icaza Cesar Leonel
Gregna Francesco
Matteo Lorenzo
Miretta Carlo
Pecorella Maurizio
Pisani Luca
Pisano Francesco
Railean Ivan
Randazzo Luca
Rodrigues Teixeira Eder
Rozza Sergio
Valdivia Cespedes Reny Aldair