Italiano
English (UK)
Log in
COPPA PRIMAVERA CALCIO A 7 OPEN
Season 2017/2018
7 a side football Open - Male
Follow
Home
News
Schedule
GIRONE A
GIRONE B
GIRONE C
GIRONE D
GIRONE E
PLAYOFF
Tables
Table
GIRONE A
GIRONE B
GIRONE C
GIRONE D
GIRONE E
Scorers
General Table
GIRONE A
GIRONE B
GIRONE C
GIRONE D
GIRONE E
PLAYOFF
Discipline
General Table
GIRONE A
GIRONE B
GIRONE C
GIRONE D
GIRONE E
PLAYOFF
Best player
General Table
GIRONE A
GIRONE B
GIRONE C
GIRONE D
GIRONE E
PLAYOFF
Fans' votes
General Table
GIRONE A
GIRONE B
GIRONE C
GIRONE D
GIRONE E
PLAYOFF
Teams
GIRONE A
GIRONE B
GIRONE C
GIRONE D
GIRONE E
PLAYOFF
Videos
Forms
Reports
Tue 15 May '18 - 10:30 PM - 2nd MATCH DAY
S.S. Scarioni - Calcio a 7 C
F.C. MAI-TAI
5 - 0
DEPORTIVO APERITIVO
Camozzi Stefano
Cotilli Edoardo
(2)
Nannavecchia Roberto
Pellegatta Paolo
Line-ups
Albano Michele Emanuel
Artemi Alessio Flaviano
Baldini Luca Luigi
Bonvini Daniel
Camozzi Stefano
Cotilli Edoardo
x2
Ferrario Francesco
Franchi Alessandro
Gabriele Costanzo
Girgenti Luca
Montesano Daniele
Nannavecchia Roberto
Pellegatta Paolo
Rasetti Eugenio
Sala Alessandro
Scandellari Lorenzo
Scialpi Stefano
Silletti Filippo
Sponziello Luca
Zanolini Francesco
Arzuffi Luca
Cardin Alessandro
Cardin Paolo
Civello Franco
Coppadoro Lorenzo
Corazza Marco
Cruccu Enrico
Da Cas Pietro
Damone Davide
Del Nero Mattia
Della Rosa Francesco
Ferrari Davide
Fiorini Federico
Foa Daniele
Fumagalli Diego
Ghirardi Jacopo
Giacosa Alessandro
Grinovero Federico
Madaffari Federico
Mandrioli Daniele
Mandrioli Riccardo
Nencioni Cosimo
Pianezza Federico
Pisati Mattia
Pogliani Alessio
Raccis Giacomo
Renaudo Andrea
Riachi Anas
Riachi Jade
Ruozzo Stefano
Salvati Giovanni
Serventi Andrea
Tanci Andrea
Tarelli Marco
Tettamanzi Luca
Vannuccini Riccardo
Varon Mirco
Vecchierelli Giacomo
Vittadini Michele
Zilocchi Lorenzo
Zonescuti Marco
Albano Michele Emanuel
Artemi Alessio Flaviano
Baldini Luca Luigi
Bonvini Daniel
Camozzi Stefano
Cotilli Edoardo
x2
Ferrario Francesco
Franchi Alessandro
Gabriele Costanzo
Girgenti Luca
Montesano Daniele
Nannavecchia Roberto
Pellegatta Paolo
Rasetti Eugenio
Sala Alessandro
Scandellari Lorenzo
Scialpi Stefano
Silletti Filippo
Sponziello Luca
Zanolini Francesco
Arzuffi Luca
Cardin Alessandro
Cardin Paolo
Civello Franco
Coppadoro Lorenzo
Corazza Marco
Cruccu Enrico
Da Cas Pietro
Damone Davide
Del Nero Mattia
Della Rosa Francesco
Ferrari Davide
Fiorini Federico
Foa Daniele
Fumagalli Diego
Ghirardi Jacopo
Giacosa Alessandro
Grinovero Federico
Madaffari Federico
Mandrioli Daniele
Mandrioli Riccardo
Nencioni Cosimo
Pianezza Federico
Pisati Mattia
Pogliani Alessio
Raccis Giacomo
Renaudo Andrea
Riachi Anas
Riachi Jade
Ruozzo Stefano
Salvati Giovanni
Serventi Andrea
Tanci Andrea
Tarelli Marco
Tettamanzi Luca
Vannuccini Riccardo
Varon Mirco
Vecchierelli Giacomo
Vittadini Michele
Zilocchi Lorenzo
Zonescuti Marco