Italiano
English (UK)
Log in
21° CAMPIONATO CALCIO A 11
Season 2018/2019
Football - Male
Follow
Home
News
Schedule
GIRONE A
GIRONE B
GIRONE C
SPAREGGI PLAYOFF
PLAYOFF - 1° TURNO
PLAY OFF - 2° TURNO
FASI FINALI
FINALE 3/4 POSTO
Tables
Table
GIRONE A
GIRONE B
GIRONE C
SPAREGGI PLAYOFF
PLAYOFF - 1° TURNO
PLAY OFF - 2° TURNO
FINALE 3/4 POSTO
Scorers
General Table
GIRONE A
GIRONE B
GIRONE C
SPAREGGI PLAYOFF
PLAYOFF - 1° TURNO
PLAY OFF - 2° TURNO
FASI FINALI
Discipline
General Table
GIRONE A
GIRONE B
GIRONE C
SPAREGGI PLAYOFF
PLAYOFF - 1° TURNO
PLAY OFF - 2° TURNO
FASI FINALI
Best player
General Table
GIRONE A
GIRONE B
GIRONE C
SPAREGGI PLAYOFF
PLAYOFF - 1° TURNO
PLAY OFF - 2° TURNO
FASI FINALI
Fans' votes
General Table
GIRONE B
GIRONE C
SPAREGGI PLAYOFF
PLAYOFF - 1° TURNO
PLAY OFF - 2° TURNO
FASI FINALI
Teams
GIRONE A
GIRONE B
GIRONE C
SPAREGGI PLAYOFF
PLAYOFF - 1° TURNO
PLAY OFF - 2° TURNO
FASI FINALI
FINALE 3/4 POSTO
Videos
Forms
Reports
Info
Thu 31 January '19 - 9:15 PM - 12th MATCH DAY
Real Crescenzago - Calcio a 11
VECCHIA GUARDIA
1 - 1
FC MANALIVE
Curcio Matteo Daniel
Loprieno Pietro
Line-ups
Spera Stefano
Campi Luca
Deambroggi Federico
Graziani Vittorio
Ruffini Roberto Pietro
Volpari Marco
Barbieri Davide
Curcio Matteo Daniel
Lachin Alessandro
Martini Luca Paolo
Musto Maurizio
Ripamonti Paolo
Sala Daniele
Vetrugno Walter
Henriquez Sandoval Mario Ernesto
Lachin Andrea
Ventimiglia Fabio
Rapisarda Alfio Emanuele
Galloni Dilillo Emanuele
Arcella Garcia Josè Alberto
Cammarota Giovanni
De Carolis Enrico
Larrea Moore Alfredo Wesstter
Loprieno Pietro
Nassisi Mattia
Gatto Andrea
Laterza Matteo
Catella Michele
Cocci Simone
Ercolani Andrea
Sgaria Luca
Otrera Siancas Daniel Alfonso
Silva Chipana Harold Ludgardo
Spera Stefano
Campi Luca
Deambroggi Federico
Graziani Vittorio
Ruffini Roberto Pietro
Volpari Marco
Barbieri Davide
Curcio Matteo Daniel
Lachin Alessandro
Martini Luca Paolo
Musto Maurizio
Ripamonti Paolo
Sala Daniele
Vetrugno Walter
Henriquez Sandoval Mario Ernesto
Lachin Andrea
Ventimiglia Fabio
Rapisarda Alfio Emanuele
Galloni Dilillo Emanuele
Arcella Garcia Josè Alberto
Cammarota Giovanni
De Carolis Enrico
Larrea Moore Alfredo Wesstter
Loprieno Pietro
Nassisi Mattia
Gatto Andrea
Laterza Matteo
Catella Michele
Cocci Simone
Ercolani Andrea
Sgaria Luca
Otrera Siancas Daniel Alfonso
Silva Chipana Harold Ludgardo