Italiano
English (UK)
Log in
21° CAMPIONATO CALCIO A 11
Season 2018/2019
Football - Male
Follow
Home
News
Schedule
GIRONE A
GIRONE B
GIRONE C
SPAREGGI PLAYOFF
PLAYOFF - 1° TURNO
PLAY OFF - 2° TURNO
FASI FINALI
FINALE 3/4 POSTO
Tables
Table
GIRONE A
GIRONE B
GIRONE C
SPAREGGI PLAYOFF
PLAYOFF - 1° TURNO
PLAY OFF - 2° TURNO
FINALE 3/4 POSTO
Scorers
General Table
GIRONE A
GIRONE B
GIRONE C
SPAREGGI PLAYOFF
PLAYOFF - 1° TURNO
PLAY OFF - 2° TURNO
FASI FINALI
Discipline
General Table
GIRONE A
GIRONE B
GIRONE C
SPAREGGI PLAYOFF
PLAYOFF - 1° TURNO
PLAY OFF - 2° TURNO
FASI FINALI
Best player
General Table
GIRONE A
GIRONE B
GIRONE C
SPAREGGI PLAYOFF
PLAYOFF - 1° TURNO
PLAY OFF - 2° TURNO
FASI FINALI
Fans' votes
General Table
GIRONE B
GIRONE C
SPAREGGI PLAYOFF
PLAYOFF - 1° TURNO
PLAY OFF - 2° TURNO
FASI FINALI
Teams
GIRONE A
GIRONE B
GIRONE C
SPAREGGI PLAYOFF
PLAYOFF - 1° TURNO
PLAY OFF - 2° TURNO
FASI FINALI
FINALE 3/4 POSTO
Videos
Forms
Reports
Info
Wed 13 February '19 - 9:30 PM - 14th MATCH DAY
A.S. BARONA - Calcio a 11
I FANTASTICI
0 - 5
ARES BIPIEMME
Maniaci Simone Salvatore
Peia Luca
(3)
Pullano Francesco
Line-ups
Chiavassa Riccardo
Torrisi Daniele
Basile Davide
Bergamini Manuel
Bruno Alan
Campo Cristian
Micheli Jonathan
Alcocer Cervantes Juan De Napoli
Borriello Francesco
Ferrari Mela Filippo
Giummarra Fabrizio
Murmura Carlo
Repossi Ivan
Repossi Riccardo
Castelli Lorenzo
De Giorgi Alex
De Luca Domenico Gaetano
Galessi Stefano
Girello Paolo
Rotilio Samuel
Silvotti Andrea
Silva Daniele
Amendola Marco
Benedetti Silvio
Borea Savino
Galli Luigi
Maggioni Lorenzo
Sabbioni Andrea
Galantini Davide
Lemma Jacopo
Maniaci Simone Salvatore
Mazzetti Davide
Miranda Francesco
Cavenago Paolo
Peia Luca
Pullano Francesco
x3
Chiavassa Riccardo
Torrisi Daniele
Basile Davide
Bergamini Manuel
Bruno Alan
Campo Cristian
Micheli Jonathan
Alcocer Cervantes Juan De Napoli
Borriello Francesco
Ferrari Mela Filippo
Giummarra Fabrizio
Murmura Carlo
Repossi Ivan
Repossi Riccardo
Castelli Lorenzo
De Giorgi Alex
De Luca Domenico Gaetano
Galessi Stefano
Girello Paolo
Rotilio Samuel
Silvotti Andrea
Silva Daniele
Amendola Marco
Benedetti Silvio
Borea Savino
Galli Luigi
Maggioni Lorenzo
Sabbioni Andrea
Galantini Davide
Lemma Jacopo
Maniaci Simone Salvatore
Mazzetti Davide
Miranda Francesco
Cavenago Paolo
Peia Luca
Pullano Francesco
x3