Italiano
English (UK)
Log in
21° CAMPIONATO CALCIO A 11
Season 2018/2019
Football - Male
Follow
Home
News
Schedule
GIRONE A
GIRONE B
GIRONE C
SPAREGGI PLAYOFF
PLAYOFF - 1° TURNO
PLAY OFF - 2° TURNO
FASI FINALI
FINALE 3/4 POSTO
Tables
Table
GIRONE A
GIRONE B
GIRONE C
SPAREGGI PLAYOFF
PLAYOFF - 1° TURNO
PLAY OFF - 2° TURNO
FINALE 3/4 POSTO
Scorers
General Table
GIRONE A
GIRONE B
GIRONE C
SPAREGGI PLAYOFF
PLAYOFF - 1° TURNO
PLAY OFF - 2° TURNO
FASI FINALI
Discipline
General Table
GIRONE A
GIRONE B
GIRONE C
SPAREGGI PLAYOFF
PLAYOFF - 1° TURNO
PLAY OFF - 2° TURNO
FASI FINALI
Best player
General Table
GIRONE A
GIRONE B
GIRONE C
SPAREGGI PLAYOFF
PLAYOFF - 1° TURNO
PLAY OFF - 2° TURNO
FASI FINALI
Fans' votes
General Table
GIRONE B
GIRONE C
SPAREGGI PLAYOFF
PLAYOFF - 1° TURNO
PLAY OFF - 2° TURNO
FASI FINALI
Teams
GIRONE A
GIRONE B
GIRONE C
SPAREGGI PLAYOFF
PLAYOFF - 1° TURNO
PLAY OFF - 2° TURNO
FASI FINALI
FINALE 3/4 POSTO
Videos
Forms
Reports
Info
Mon 25 February '19 - 9:30 PM - 16th MATCH DAY
Ausonia - Calcio a 11
MILANO RADAR FOOTBALL TEAM
0 - 4
VECCHIA GUARDIA
Barbieri Davide
Conca Daniele
(2)
Henriquez Sandoval Mario Ernesto
Line-ups
Mauro Gabriele Salvatore
Bologni Antonello
Borzì Orazio
Farolfi Andrea
Iadaresta Luca
Marino Antonio
Tatulli Alessio
Bedeschi Eugenio
Giammuso Marco
Paiano Tommaso
Maio Michele
Quercia Andrea
Suriano Alessandro
Zivich Carlotta
Martina Maurizio
Mello Claudio
Spera Stefano
Campi Luca
Deambroggi Federico
Ruffini Roberto Pietro
Volpari Marco
Barbieri Davide
Curcio Matteo Daniel
Lachin Alessandro
Ripamonti Paolo
Conca Daniele
Henriquez Sandoval Mario Ernesto
x2
Lachin Andrea
Ventimiglia Fabio
Banfi Davide
Rapisarda Alfio Emanuele
Galloni Dilillo Emanuele
Mauro Gabriele Salvatore
Bologni Antonello
Borzì Orazio
Farolfi Andrea
Iadaresta Luca
Marino Antonio
Tatulli Alessio
Bedeschi Eugenio
Giammuso Marco
Paiano Tommaso
Maio Michele
Quercia Andrea
Suriano Alessandro
Zivich Carlotta
Martina Maurizio
Mello Claudio
Spera Stefano
Campi Luca
Deambroggi Federico
Ruffini Roberto Pietro
Volpari Marco
Barbieri Davide
Curcio Matteo Daniel
Lachin Alessandro
Ripamonti Paolo
Conca Daniele
Henriquez Sandoval Mario Ernesto
x2
Lachin Andrea
Ventimiglia Fabio
Banfi Davide
Rapisarda Alfio Emanuele
Galloni Dilillo Emanuele