Italiano
English (UK)
Log in
21° CAMPIONATO CALCIO A 11
Season 2018/2019
Football - Male
Follow
Home
News
Schedule
GIRONE A
GIRONE B
GIRONE C
SPAREGGI PLAYOFF
PLAYOFF - 1° TURNO
PLAY OFF - 2° TURNO
FASI FINALI
FINALE 3/4 POSTO
Tables
Table
GIRONE A
GIRONE B
GIRONE C
SPAREGGI PLAYOFF
PLAYOFF - 1° TURNO
PLAY OFF - 2° TURNO
FINALE 3/4 POSTO
Scorers
General Table
GIRONE A
GIRONE B
GIRONE C
SPAREGGI PLAYOFF
PLAYOFF - 1° TURNO
PLAY OFF - 2° TURNO
FASI FINALI
Discipline
General Table
GIRONE A
GIRONE B
GIRONE C
SPAREGGI PLAYOFF
PLAYOFF - 1° TURNO
PLAY OFF - 2° TURNO
FASI FINALI
Best player
General Table
GIRONE A
GIRONE B
GIRONE C
SPAREGGI PLAYOFF
PLAYOFF - 1° TURNO
PLAY OFF - 2° TURNO
FASI FINALI
Fans' votes
General Table
GIRONE B
GIRONE C
SPAREGGI PLAYOFF
PLAYOFF - 1° TURNO
PLAY OFF - 2° TURNO
FASI FINALI
Teams
GIRONE A
GIRONE B
GIRONE C
SPAREGGI PLAYOFF
PLAYOFF - 1° TURNO
PLAY OFF - 2° TURNO
FASI FINALI
FINALE 3/4 POSTO
Videos
Forms
Reports
Info
Mon 26 November '18 - 10:00 PM - 9th MATCH DAY
AS Calvairate - Calcio a 11
LA COMMENDA
0 - 2
RESAKA FC
Puzella Francesco
Sada Fabio
Line-ups
Manzoni Alfredo
Di Gioia Alessandro
Gipponi Andrea
Lucchini Fabio
Stroppa Diego Angelo
Zingari Francesco
Bettagno Andrea
Dell'aere Lorenzo
Dossi Alessio
Lucchini Gianluca
Ragazzi Alessandro
Tramanzoli Giovanni
Tuosto Enrico
Carola Alessandro
Marampon Marco
Guillermaz Luca
Delaini Luca
Manzati Martino
Napoli Matteo Giovanni
Puzella Francesco
Sada Fabio
Sansone Alessandro Maria
Urtis Igor
Nipoti Giovanni
Marando Luca
Marras Roberto
Radici Marco Valerio
Cappelli Matteo
Podda Alessandro
Redaelli Michelangelo
Serra Gianluca
Verzilli Giordano
Zampelli Andrea
Stella Salvatore
Veronese Trutalli Tiziano Alberto
Manzoni Alfredo
Di Gioia Alessandro
Gipponi Andrea
Lucchini Fabio
Stroppa Diego Angelo
Zingari Francesco
Bettagno Andrea
Dell'aere Lorenzo
Dossi Alessio
Lucchini Gianluca
Ragazzi Alessandro
Tramanzoli Giovanni
Tuosto Enrico
Carola Alessandro
Marampon Marco
Guillermaz Luca
Delaini Luca
Manzati Martino
Napoli Matteo Giovanni
Puzella Francesco
Sada Fabio
Sansone Alessandro Maria
Urtis Igor
Nipoti Giovanni
Marando Luca
Marras Roberto
Radici Marco Valerio
Cappelli Matteo
Podda Alessandro
Redaelli Michelangelo
Serra Gianluca
Verzilli Giordano
Zampelli Andrea
Stella Salvatore
Veronese Trutalli Tiziano Alberto